Circuit des Ardennes - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy 7 04:13:31
2 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti 3 + 05
3 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team 1 + 20
4 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
5 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
6 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 20
7 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 20
8 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
9 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 20
10 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
11 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 20
12 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 20
13 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 20
14 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 20
15 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
16 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
17 Roberts Owain Wales Racing Academy + 20
18 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 20
19 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team + 20
20 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 20
21 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 20
22 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 20
23 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 20
24 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
25 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
26 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 20
27 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 20
28 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 20
29 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 20
30 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 20
31 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
32 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
33 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 20
34 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 20
35 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 20
36 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 20
37 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 20
38 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 20
39 Gee Derek Israel Cycling Academy + 32
40 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 32
41 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 32
42 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 32
43 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 32
44 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 32
45 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 32
46 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 32
47 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 37
48 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 37
49 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 43
50 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 57
51 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 59
52 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 59
53 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 59
54 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 59
55 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 59
56 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 01:03
57 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:04
58 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:04
59 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 01:11
60 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:19
61 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:43
62 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 01:43
63 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 01:43
64 Thirotel Hugo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 01:50
65 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 03:13
66 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 04:03
67 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 05:39
68 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:03
69 Morgan Edward Wales Racing Academy + 07:03
70 Detalle Noah Bingoal-WB Development Team + 07:03
71 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 07:05
72 Liardet Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys + 07:05
73 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 07:05
74 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 07:08
75 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 07:08
76 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 07:08
77 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:08
78 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 07:08
79 Vinjebo Emil Riwal Cycling Team + 07:13
80 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 07:13
81 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11:40
82 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 11:40
83 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 13:43
84 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 21:39
85 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 21:39
86 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 21:39
87 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 21:39
88 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 22:54
89 Mård Filip Sweden + 26:03
DNS Paulus Milan Lotto Soudal U23
DNS Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNS Froidevaux Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNS Arnould Flavien V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNS Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team
DNF Le Fur Mathéo C.C.Etupes
DNF Richard Maxime C.C.Etupes
DNF Ballesteros Miguel Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas
DNF Toupalik Adam Elkov-Kasper
DNF Brozyna Piotr HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Budzinski Tomasz HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski
DNF Costeplane Aurélien Occitane CF
DNF Foulon Dorian Occitane CF
DNF Lemoine Gaëtan Occitane CF
DNF Matuzevicius Zygimantas Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Meyer Robin Philippe Wagner Cycling
DNF Chrétien Charles-Etienne Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
DNF Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team
DNF Kvist Linus Sweden
DNF Larsen Richard Sweden
DNF Balestra Lorenzo Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Baroni Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Petrucci Mattia Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Dirnbauer Josef Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
DNF Marasco Lorenzo Team Macadam's Cowboys
DNF Chatila Brunotte Antonin V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Harvey Matthew V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Meyers Charel V.C.Unité Schwenheim
DNF Avadanian Lucas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais
DNF Murias Jakub Voster ATS Team
DNF Roberts William Wales Racing Academy
DNF Truelove William Wales Racing Academy
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 10:25:50
2 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti + 13
3 Neuman Dominik Elkov-Kasper + 14
4 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16
5 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 18
6 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 19
7 Eriksson Jacob Riwal Cycling Team + 34
8 Bregnhøj Mathias Riwal Cycling Team + 57
9 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:14
10 Kukrle Michael Elkov-Kasper + 01:17
11 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:09
12 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:15
13 Voisard Yannis Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:15
14 De Vries Hartthijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:15
15 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:17
16 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 02:18
17 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:18
18 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 02:21
19 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 02:24
20 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:24
21 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:29
22 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:32
23 Zahalka Matej Elkov-Kasper + 02:36
24 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:42
25 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:54
26 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 03:15
27 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 04:04
28 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:35
29 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 04:38
30 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:38
31 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:38
32 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:38
33 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 04:42
34 Roberts Owain Wales Racing Academy + 04:45
35 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 04:45
36 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:49
37 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 04:49
38 Hodapp Johannes Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:55
39 Guérin Alexis Team Vorarlberg + 05:01
40 Dauschy Guillaume Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 05:10
41 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 05:12
42 Budzinski Marcin HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 05:17
43 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:39
44 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 06:14
45 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 07:27
46 Gee Derek Israel Cycling Academy + 07:40
47 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 09:03
48 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 09:15
49 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:24
50 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 10:12
51 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:16
52 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:46
53 Boros Michael Elkov-Kasper + 11:14
54 Burke Jack Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11:22
55 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12:09
56 Sowinski Artur Voster ATS Team + 12:28
57 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 12:28
58 Stachowiak Adam HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 13:58
59 Braz Afonso Clément Philippe Wagner Cycling + 14:12
60 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 15:08
61 Vinjebo Emil Riwal Cycling Team + 15:17
62 De Lange Thijs Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 16:34
63 Armstrong Thomas Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 16:56
64 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 17:08
65 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 17:25
66 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17:41
67 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 19:28
68 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 19:30
69 Jurado Marcos Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 20:19
70 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 20:46
71 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 21:01
72 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 21:11
73 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 23:10
74 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 26:11
75 Thirotel Hugo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 27:25
76 Morgan Edward Wales Racing Academy + 29:39
77 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 29:44
78 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 30:54
79 Detalle Noah Bingoal-WB Development Team + 32:38
80 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 33:22
81 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 34:52
82 Alonso Montes Pablo Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 34:52
83 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 35:31
84 Liardet Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys + 38:59
85 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 41:30
86 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:18
87 Ben Moshe Yuval Israel Cycling Academy + 45:33
88 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 46:46
89 Mård Filip Sweden + 48:42
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Thompson Reuben Groupama-FDJ Conti 10:26:03
2 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03
3 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 05
4 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:01
5 Grégoire Romain Groupama-FDJ Conti + 01:56
6 De Pooter Dries Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:02
7 Germani Lorenzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:04
8 Leclainche Gwen C.C.Etupes + 02:05
9 Charrin Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:05
10 Lamperti Luke Trinity Racing + 02:11
11 Martinez Lenny Groupama-FDJ Conti + 02:11
12 Rafferty Darren Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:16
13 Brun Nils Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:19
14 Baudin Alex Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 02:41
15 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 03:02
16 Frigo Marco Israel Cycling Academy + 03:51
17 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:22
18 Reisberg Nadav Israel Cycling Academy + 04:25
19 Lecerf William Junior Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:25
20 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:25
21 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:25
22 Toupalik Jakub Elkov-Kasper + 04:29
23 Roberts Owain Wales Racing Academy + 04:32
24 Meris Sergio Team Colpack Ballan + 04:32
25 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 04:36
26 Romeo Ivan Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:26
27 Reinderink Pepijn Development Team DSM + 06:01
28 Weinberg Roy Israel Cycling Academy + 07:14
29 Rees Oliver Trinity Racing + 08:50
30 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:11
31 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal-WB Development Team + 09:59
32 Sheehan Riley Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 10:03
33 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 12:15
34 Juneau Francis Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 16:55
35 Porter Rudy Trinity Racing + 17:12
36 Pickering Finlay Groupama-FDJ Conti + 17:28
37 Huyet Baptiste C.C.Etupes + 19:15
38 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 19:17
39 Walker Max Trinity Racing + 20:33
40 Pickrell Riley Israel Cycling Academy + 20:48
41 Boichis Adrien Trinity Racing + 20:58
42 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 22:57
43 Paleni Enzo Groupama-FDJ Conti + 25:58
44 Thirotel Hugo V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 27:12
45 Morgan Edward Wales Racing Academy + 29:26
46 Lovidius Edvin Sweden + 29:31
47 Gabriel Timothé V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 30:41
48 Detalle Noah Bingoal-WB Development Team + 32:25
49 Estelrich Mateu Electro Hiper Europa-Caldas + 33:09
50 Eddy Patrick Development Team DSM + 34:39
51 Miles Carson Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project + 35:18
52 Liardet Arthur Team Macadam's Cowboys + 38:46
53 Jacques Lucas Bingoal-WB Development Team + 41:17
54 Donze Robin Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 44:05
55 Pedersen Eric Sweden + 46:33
56 Mård Filip Sweden + 48:29

Information