1 |
- |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Riwal Cycling Team |
07:41:06 |
2 |
- |
Heinschke Leon
| 1999 | Development Team DSM |
+ 09 |
3 |
- |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 10 |
4 |
- |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 12 |
5 |
- |
Otruba Jakub
| 1998 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 15 |
6 |
3 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:04 |
7 |
1 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:04 |
8 |
2 |
Van Boven Luca
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:04 |
9 |
2 |
Toupalik Adam
| 1996 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:04 |
10 |
- |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:07 |
11 |
- |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:07 |
12 |
- |
Hayter Leo
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:07 |
13 |
- |
Wilksch Hannes
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
- |
Bosch Manuel
| 1989 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:14 |
15 |
2 |
De Lie Arnaud
| 2002 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:42 |
16 |
13 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:47 |
17 |
22 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | France |
+ 01:47 |
18 |
3 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:50 |
19 |
- |
Flynn Sean
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
20 |
2 |
De Pooter Dries
| 2002 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
21 |
1 |
Drizners Jarrad
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 01:52 |
22 |
2 |
Tendon Arnaud
| 2002 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
23 |
- |
Løland Sakarias Koller
| 2001 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:52 |
24 |
3 |
Paulus Milan
| 2001 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
25 |
15 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:52 |
26 |
5 |
Rivard Nicolas
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 01:52 |
27 |
3 |
Naberman Tim
| 1999 | Development Team DSM |
+ 01:52 |
28 |
1 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:52 |
29 |
7 |
Neuman Dominik
| 1995 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 01:52 |
30 |
2 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
31 |
6 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 01:52 |
32 |
8 |
Van der Beken Aaron
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 01:52 |
33 |
8 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 01:52 |
34 |
1 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 01:52 |
35 |
19 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
36 |
4 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:52 |
37 |
6 |
Chaussinand Joris
| 2002 | France |
+ 01:52 |
38 |
7 |
Heidemann Miguel
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:52 |
39 |
4 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
40 |
1 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:52 |
41 |
1 |
Brynsrud Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 01:52 |
42 |
4 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:52 |
43 |
9 |
Nørtoft Morten
| 2002 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 01:52 |
44 |
- |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 01:52 |
45 |
1 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:03 |
46 |
4 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:04 |
47 |
10 |
Willems Jago
| 2001 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 02:04 |
48 |
1 |
Gelders Gil
| 2002 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 02:04 |
49 |
5 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:04 |
50 |
2 |
Onley Oscar
| 2002 | Development Team DSM |
+ 02:04 |
51 |
2 |
Frigo Marco
| 2000 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 02:04 |
52 |
9 |
Mariault Axel
| 1998 | France |
+ 02:04 |
53 |
7 |
Reutimann Matthias
| 1994 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 02:04 |
54 |
5 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 02:04 |
55 |
4 |
Yemane Dawit
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:04 |
56 |
2 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Elkov - Kasper |
+ 02:04 |
57 |
2 |
Main Kent
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 02:04 |
58 |
6 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:04 |
59 |
3 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:04 |
60 |
2 |
Kulset Magnus
| 2000 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 02:15 |
61 |
2 |
Van Eetvelt Lennert
| 2001 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 02:20 |
62 |
2 |
López Martin
| 2000 | Ecuador |
+ 02:21 |
63 |
2 |
Artz Huub
| 2002 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 02:35 |
64 |
2 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 02:37 |
65 |
3 |
Riccitello Matthew
| 2002 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 03:02 |
66 |
40 |
Plamondon Robin
| 2000 | Quebec |
+ 03:13 |
67 |
2 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Ecuador |
+ 04:04 |
68 |
2 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 05:11 |
69 |
2 |
Juneau Francis
| 2000 | Quebec |
+ 05:33 |
70 |
2 |
Thirotel Hugo
| 2001 | Grand-Est |
+ 06:03 |
71 |
2 |
Leijnse Enzo
| 2001 | Development Team DSM |
+ 06:06 |
72 |
2 |
de Lange Thijs
| 1994 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 06:06 |
73 |
26 |
Slock Liam
| 2000 | Lotto Soudal U23 |
+ 06:22 |
74 |
1 |
Blanc Arthur
| 1998 | Swiss Racing Academy |
+ 10:03 |
75 |
2 |
Coqueret Louis
| 2001 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 10:09 |
76 |
- |
Hohmann Lars
| 2001 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 10:09 |
77 |
1 |
Protin Célian
| 2002 | Grand-Est |
+ 10:09 |
78 |
29 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 11:43 |
79 |
23 |
Lauk Karl Patrick
| 1997 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 11:45 |
80 |
2 |
Jussaume Tristan
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 11:47 |
81 |
1 |
Van Poppel Sébastien
| 2001 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 11:47 |
82 |
1 |
Parisella Raphael
| 2002 | Quebec |
+ 11:47 |
83 |
- |
van der Lijke Nick
| 1991 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:48 |
84 |
6 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
85 |
4 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 11:49 |
86 |
9 |
Broex Victor
| 2000 | Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel |
+ 11:49 |
87 |
6 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:49 |
88 |
11 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
89 |
5 |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 11:49 |
90 |
10 |
Johannessen Tobias Halland
| 1999 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 11:49 |
91 |
4 |
Petit Clement
| 2001 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
92 |
6 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11:49 |
93 |
12 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 11:49 |
94 |
4 |
Desroches Alexandre
| 1998 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 11:49 |
95 |
6 |
Thomas Nicolas
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:49 |
96 |
- |
Carlot Matéo
| 2000 | Normandie |
+ 11:49 |
97 |
6 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 11:49 |
98 |
5 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 11:49 |
99 |
2 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 11:49 |
100 |
9 |
Chatelet Nicolas
| 1994 | Grand-Est |
+ 11:49 |
101 |
9 |
Rouland Louis
| 2002 | France |
+ 11:49 |
102 |
8 |
Carreau Lukas
| 2001 | Quebec |
+ 11:49 |
103 |
1 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Grand-Est |
+ 11:49 |
104 |
7 |
Basson Gustav
| 1996 | ProTouch |
+ 11:50 |
105 |
7 |
Ormiston Callum
| 2000 | ProTouch |
+ 11:58 |
106 |
7 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 12:05 |
107 |
7 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 12:08 |
108 |
41 |
Laverick Joe
| 2000 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 12:34 |
109 |
21 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | Normandie |
+ 15:43 |
110 |
18 |
Papierski Damian
| 2000 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 15:44 |
111 |
5 |
Hansen Jesper
| 1990 | Riwal Cycling Team |
+ 15:44 |
112 |
4 |
Tuscano Alessandro
| 2000 | Bingoal-WB DT |
+ 15:49 |
113 |
4 |
Breuillard Nicolas
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15:49 |
114 |
5 |
Janisch Samuel
| 2000 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 15:49 |
115 |
3 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 15:49 |
116 |
8 |
Delcros Clément
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 16:23 |
117 |
2 |
Johansson Oskar
| 2002 | Uno-X DARE DT |
+ 16:52 |
118 |
4 |
Pita Cristian
| 1995 | Ecuador |
+ 20:12 |
119 |
2 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Ecuador |
+ 20:12 |
120 |
- |
Lange Colby
| 1999 | Hagens Berman Axeon |
+ 20:12 |
121 |
3 |
Da Silva Tiano
| 2001 | ProTouch |
+ 24:26 |
122 |
5 |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | Normandie |
+ 26:06 |
123 |
3 |
Gabriel Timothé
| 2002 | Grand-Est |
+ 30:01 |
124 |
6 |
Beneke Calvin
| 1991 | ProTouch |
+ 30:03 |
125 |
6 |
Pahlke Jasper Levi
| 2002 | Bike Aid |
+ 31:06 |
126 |
3 |
Arnould Flavien
| 2001 | Grand-Est |
+ 31:09 |
127 |
1 |
Rosero Nixon
| 2002 | Ecuador |
+ 32:20 |