LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Circuit des Ardennes - 2021

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 7 03:06:20
2 Heinschke Leon Development Team DSM 3 + 03
3 Bax Sjoerd Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel 1 + 03
4 Zahalka Matej Elkov - Kasper + 03
5 Otruba Jakub Elkov - Kasper + 03
6 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 52
7 Toupalik Adam Elkov - Kasper + 52
8 Huys Laurens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 52
9 Castellarnau Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 55
10 Barta Jan Elkov - Kasper + 55
11 Tronchon Bastien France + 55
12 Hayter Leo Development Team DSM + 55
13 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:00
14 Bosch Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:02
15 Jolibert Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:40
16 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:40
17 De Pooter Dries SEG Racing Academy + 01:40
18 Flynn Sean SEG Racing Academy + 01:40
19 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 01:40
20 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 01:40
21 Paulus Milan SEG Racing Academy + 01:40
22 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:40
23 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:40
24 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:40
25 Ottema Rick Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:40
26 Plamondon Robin Quebec + 01:40
27 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:40
28 Rüegg Lukas Swiss Racing Academy + 01:40
29 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:40
30 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 01:40
31 Rivard Nicolas Quebec + 01:40
32 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:40
33 Froidevaux Robin Swiss Racing Academy + 01:40
34 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 01:40
35 Chassagne Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:40
36 Neuman Dominik Elkov - Kasper + 01:40
37 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:40
38 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 01:40
39 Le Berre Mathis France + 01:40
40 Labrosse Jordan France + 01:40
41 Bennett Stefan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:40
42 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:40
43 Chaussinand Joris France + 01:40
44 Zoidl Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:40
45 Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:40
46 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 01:51
47 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:52
48 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 01:52
49 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:52
50 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:52
51 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 01:52
52 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:52
53 Frigo Marco SEG Racing Academy + 01:52
54 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 01:52
55 Main Kent ProTouch + 01:52
56 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:52
57 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:52
58 Kukrle Michael Elkov - Kasper + 01:52
59 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 01:52
60 Reutimann Matthias Swiss Racing Academy + 01:52
61 Mariault Axel France + 01:52
62 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:03
63 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:08
64 López Martin Ecuador + 02:09
65 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:23
66 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:25
67 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:25
68 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:50
69 Guama Byron Ecuador + 03:52
70 Balfour Stuart Swiss Racing Academy + 04:59
71 Juneau Francis Quebec + 05:21
72 Thirotel Hugo Grand-Est + 05:51
73 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 05:54
74 De Lange Thijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 05:54
75 Blanc Arthur Swiss Racing Academy + 09:51
76 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 09:57
77 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 09:57
78 Protin Célian Grand-Est + 09:57
79 Van Tricht Stan SEG Racing Academy + 11:16
80 Van Poppel Sébastien Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11:35
81 Parisella Raphael Quebec + 11:35
82 Jussaume Tristan Quebec + 11:35
83 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:37
84 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:37
85 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:37
86 Petit Clement Normandie + 11:37
87 Havot Sébastien Normandie + 11:37
88 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 11:37
89 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 11:37
90 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 11:37
91 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 11:37
92 Schormair Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:37
93 Carreau Lukas Quebec + 11:37
94 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:37
95 Carlot Matéo Normandie + 11:37
96 Van der Lijke Nick Riwal Cycling Team + 11:37
97 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 11:37
98 Desroches Alexandre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:37
99 Pierre Alexis Normandie + 11:37
100 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X DARE Development Team + 11:37
101 Thomas Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:37
102 Lauk Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:37
103 Guichard Mickaël Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:37
104 Deschatres Martin Grand-Est + 11:37
105 Jarnet Maxime V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:37
106 Hansen Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 11:37
107 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 11:37
108 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:37
109 Chatelet Nicolas Grand-Est + 11:37
110 Rouland Louis France + 11:37
111 Basson Gustav ProTouch + 11:38
112 Ormiston Callum ProTouch + 11:46
113 Davis Cole Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:54
114 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:56
115 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:37
116 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:37
117 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15:37
118 Rasch Jasper SEG Racing Academy + 15:37
119 Janisch Samuel Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:37
120 Lange Colby Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:00
121 Montenegro Santiago Ecuador + 20:00
122 Pita Cristian Ecuador + 20:00
123 Fuertes Joel Ecuador + 20:00
124 Da Silva Tiano ProTouch + 20:00
125 Du Plooy Rohan ProTouch + 20:00
126 Gabriel Timothé Grand-Est + 25:54
127 Theot Hugo Normandie + 25:54
128 Rosero Nixon Ecuador + 28:13
129 Arnould Flavien Grand-Est + 28:13
130 Beneke Calvin ProTouch + 29:51
131 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 29:51
DNS Gonzalez Roberto Vini Zabù
DNS Gradek Kamil Vini Zabù
DNS Schneiter Joab Vini Zabù
DNS Tortomasi Leonardo Vini Zabù
DNS Van Elzakker Wout Vini Zabù
DNS Van Empel Etienne Vini Zabù
DNF Knight Oliver A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Maire Adrien A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Aasheim Ludvig Fischer Uno-X DARE Development Team
DNF Janiszewski Sylwester Voster ATS Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Eriksson Lucas Riwal Cycling Team 03:06:08
2 Heinschke Leon Development Team DSM + 09
3 Bax Sjoerd Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10
4 Zahalka Matej Elkov - Kasper + 12
5 Otruba Jakub Elkov - Kasper + 15
6 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:04
7 Toupalik Adam Elkov - Kasper + 01:04
8 Huys Laurens Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:04
9 Tronchon Bastien France + 01:04
10 Castellarnau Florent Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:07
11 Barta Jan Elkov - Kasper + 01:07
12 Hayter Leo Development Team DSM + 01:07
13 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:12
14 Bosch Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:14
15 Stosz Patryk Voster ATS Team + 01:50
16 Jolibert Clément Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:52
17 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:52
18 De Pooter Dries SEG Racing Academy + 01:52
19 Flynn Sean SEG Racing Academy + 01:52
20 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 01:52
21 Paulus Milan SEG Racing Academy + 01:52
22 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:52
23 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:52
24 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:52
25 Ottema Rick Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:52
26 Plamondon Robin Quebec + 01:52
27 Joly Thomas V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:52
28 Rüegg Lukas Swiss Racing Academy + 01:52
29 Maas Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:52
30 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 01:52
31 Rivard Nicolas Quebec + 01:52
32 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:52
33 Froidevaux Robin Swiss Racing Academy + 01:52
34 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 01:52
35 Chassagne Thomas Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:52
36 Neuman Dominik Elkov - Kasper + 01:52
37 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:52
38 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid + 01:52
39 Le Berre Mathis France + 01:52
40 Labrosse Jordan France + 01:52
41 Bennett Stefan Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:52
42 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:52
43 Chaussinand Joris France + 01:52
44 Zoidl Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 01:52
45 Heidemann Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:52
46 Lino Julian Bike Aid + 02:03
47 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:04
48 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 02:04
49 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 02:04
50 Quemere Tao V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:04
51 Yemane Dawit Bike Aid + 02:04
52 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 02:04
53 Frigo Marco SEG Racing Academy + 02:04
54 Paterski Maciej Voster ATS Team + 02:04
55 Main Kent ProTouch + 02:04
56 Saint-Guilhem Thibaud A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 02:04
57 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 02:04
58 Kukrle Michael Elkov - Kasper + 02:04
59 Rekita Szymon Voster ATS Team + 02:04
60 Reutimann Matthias Swiss Racing Academy + 02:04
61 Mariault Axel France + 02:04
62 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:15
63 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:20
64 López Martin Ecuador + 02:21
65 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:35
66 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:37
67 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:37
68 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 03:02
69 Guama Byron Ecuador + 04:04
70 Balfour Stuart Swiss Racing Academy + 05:11
71 Juneau Francis Quebec + 05:33
72 Thirotel Hugo Grand-Est + 06:03
73 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 06:06
74 De Lange Thijs Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06:06
75 Blanc Arthur Swiss Racing Academy + 10:03
76 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:09
77 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:09
78 Protin Célian Grand-Est + 10:09
79 Van Tricht Stan SEG Racing Academy + 11:28
80 Van Poppel Sébastien Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11:47
81 Parisella Raphael Quebec + 11:47
82 Jussaume Tristan Quebec + 11:47
83 Van der Lijke Nick Riwal Cycling Team + 11:48
84 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 11:49
85 Friedrich Marco Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:49
86 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:49
87 Petit Clement Normandie + 11:49
88 Havot Sébastien Normandie + 11:49
89 Bouvier Léo Bike Aid + 11:49
90 Reinders Elmar Riwal Cycling Team + 11:49
91 Lisson Christoffer Riwal Cycling Team + 11:49
92 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 11:49
93 Schormair Fabian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:49
94 Carreau Lukas Quebec + 11:49
95 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:49
96 Carlot Matéo Normandie + 11:49
97 Cieslik Pawel Voster ATS Team + 11:49
98 Desroches Alexandre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:49
99 Pierre Alexis Normandie + 11:49
100 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X DARE Development Team + 11:49
101 Thomas Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:49
102 Lauk Karl Patrick Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:49
103 Guichard Mickaël Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 11:49
104 Deschatres Martin Grand-Est + 11:49
105 Jarnet Maxime V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 11:49
106 Hansen Jesper Riwal Cycling Team + 11:49
107 Carstensen Lucas Bike Aid + 11:49
108 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:49
109 Chatelet Nicolas Grand-Est + 11:49
110 Rouland Louis France + 11:49
111 Basson Gustav ProTouch + 11:50
112 Ormiston Callum ProTouch + 11:58
113 Davis Cole Hagens Berman Axeon + 12:06
114 Chamerat Dumont Antony V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 12:08
115 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:49
116 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:49
117 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15:49
118 Rasch Jasper SEG Racing Academy + 15:49
119 Janisch Samuel Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:49
120 Lange Colby Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:12
121 Montenegro Santiago Ecuador + 20:12
122 Pita Cristian Ecuador + 20:12
123 Fuertes Joel Ecuador + 20:12
124 Da Silva Tiano ProTouch + 20:12
125 Du Plooy Rohan ProTouch + 20:12
126 Gabriel Timothé Grand-Est + 26:06
127 Theot Hugo Normandie + 26:06
128 Rosero Nixon Ecuador + 28:25
129 Arnould Flavien Grand-Est + 28:25
130 Beneke Calvin ProTouch + 30:03
131 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 30:03
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Heinschke Leon Development Team DSM 03:06:17
2 Van Boven Luca Lotto Soudal U23 + 55
3 Tronchon Bastien France + 55
4 Hayter Leo Development Team DSM + 58
5 Wilksch Hannes Development Team DSM + 01:03
6 De Lie Arnaud Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:43
7 De Pooter Dries SEG Racing Academy + 01:43
8 Flynn Sean SEG Racing Academy + 01:43
9 Tendon Arnaud Swiss Racing Academy + 01:43
10 Paulus Milan SEG Racing Academy + 01:43
11 Drizners Jarrad Hagens Berman Axeon + 01:43
12 Løland Sakarias Koller Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:43
13 Van Der Beken Aaron Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:43
14 Plamondon Robin Quebec + 01:43
15 Naberman Tim Development Team DSM + 01:43
16 Rivard Nicolas Quebec + 01:43
17 Nørtoft Morten Riwal Cycling Team + 01:43
18 Meens Johan Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:43
19 Le Berre Mathis France + 01:43
20 Labrosse Jordan France + 01:43
21 Brynsrud Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 01:43
22 Chaussinand Joris France + 01:43
23 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 01:55
24 Onley Oscar Development Team DSM + 01:55
25 Gelders Gil Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:55
26 Juillard Maximilien V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:55
27 Frigo Marco SEG Racing Academy + 01:55
28 Willems Jago Bingoal-WB Development Team + 01:55
29 Kulset Magnus Uno-X DARE Development Team + 02:06
30 Van Eetvelt Lennert Lotto Soudal U23 + 02:11
31 López Martin Ecuador + 02:12
32 Artz Huub Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 02:26
33 Maciejuk Filip Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:28
34 Laverick Joe Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:28
35 Riccitello Matthew Hagens Berman Axeon + 02:53
36 Juneau Francis Quebec + 05:24
37 Thirotel Hugo Grand-Est + 05:54
38 Leijnse Enzo Development Team DSM + 05:57
39 Hohmann Lars Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 10:00
40 Coqueret Louis Leopard Pro Cycling + 10:00
41 Protin Célian Grand-Est + 10:00
42 Van Tricht Stan SEG Racing Academy + 11:19
43 Van Poppel Sébastien Bingoal-WB Development Team + 11:38
44 Parisella Raphael Quebec + 11:38
45 Jussaume Tristan Quebec + 11:38
46 Petit Clement Normandie + 11:40
47 Papierski Damian Voster ATS Team + 11:40
48 Carreau Lukas Quebec + 11:40
49 Broex Victor Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 11:40
50 Carlot Matéo Normandie + 11:40
51 Johannessen Tobias Halland Uno-X DARE Development Team + 11:40
52 Delcros Clément A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 11:40
53 Rouland Louis France + 11:40
54 Ormiston Callum ProTouch + 11:49
55 Davis Cole Hagens Berman Axeon + 11:57
56 Johansson Oskar Uno-X DARE Development Team + 15:40
57 Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal-WB Development Team + 15:40
58 Breuillard Nicolas A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 15:40
59 Janisch Samuel Hagens Berman Axeon + 15:40
60 Lange Colby Hagens Berman Axeon + 20:03
61 Fuertes Joel Ecuador + 20:03
62 Da Silva Tiano ProTouch + 20:03
63 Gabriel Timothé Grand-Est + 25:57
64 Theot Hugo Normandie + 25:57
65 Rosero Nixon Ecuador + 28:16
66 Arnould Flavien Grand-Est + 28:16
67 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 29:54
Pos Team Time
1 Elkov - Kasper 09:19:58
2 Development Team DSM + 01:00
3 Metec - Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:08
4 Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:14
5 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 03:17
6 France + 03:17
7 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 03:24
8 Bingoal-WB Development Team + 03:26
9 SEG Racing Academy + 04:02
10 Swiss Racing Academy + 04:02
11 Uno-X DARE Development Team + 04:25
12 Bike Aid + 04:25
13 V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 04:26
14 Voster ATS Team + 04:26
15 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:47
16 Hagens Berman Axeon + 05:57
17 Quebec + 07:43
18 Riwal Cycling Team + 12:19
19 A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 24:08
20 ProTouch + 24:18
21 Ecuador + 25:03
22 Grand-Est + 26:27
23 + 33:53

Information