Circuit des Ardennes - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek CT 02:29:06
02 Julien Guay - + 00
03 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
04 Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT + 04
05 Tiesj Benoot - + 04
06 Markus Eibegger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
07 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 04
09 Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy + 04
10 Thomas Girard - + 04
11 Oliver Hofstetter Leopard - Trek CT + 04
12 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 04
13 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For + 04
14 Adam Yates - + 04
15 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh + 04
16 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet - + 04
17 Floris Smeyers Verandas Willems + 04
18 Stig Broeckx - + 04
19 Daan Olivier Rabobank DT + 04
20 Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 04
21 Romain Combaud - + 04
22 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 04
23 Guillaume Thévenot - + 04
24 Xandro Meurisse - + 04
25 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
26 Maxime Renault - + 04
27 Zhandos Bizhigitov Continental Team Astana + 04
28 Mathieu Chiocca Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 04
29 Joel Zangerle Leopard - Trek CT + 04
30 Kirill Egorov Itera - Katusha + 04
31 Florian Dumourier - + 04
32 Denis Zhuykov Itera - Katusha + 04
33 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 04
34 Sergio Ferrari Verandas Willems + 04
35 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 04
36 Rasmus Sterobo - + 04
37 Sebastien Harbonnier - + 04
38 Jarno Gmelich Meijling - + 04
39 Andrei Krasilnikau - + 04
40 Guillaume Martin - + 04
41 Huub Duyn Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 04
42 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 04
43 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 04
44 Pawel Cieslik Bank BGZ + 04
45 Adam Stachowiak Bank BGZ + 04
46 Felix Großschartner Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 04
47 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 04
48 Mark O'Brien Team Raleigh + 04
49 Kansatansin Klimiankou Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 04
50 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 04
51 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 04
52 Dariusz Batek Bank BGZ + 04
53 Florent Icard - + 04
54 Romain Guyot - + 04
55 Rob Britton Team Raleigh + 04
56 Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh + 04
57 Anthony Haspot - + 04
58 Jan Hirt Leopard - Trek CT + 04
59 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 52
60 Maxime Anciaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:08
61 Kenneth Van Rooy - + 01:20
62 Sven Jodts Colba - Superano Ham + 01:20
63 Jean-Albert Carnevali Verandas Willems + 01:20
64 Geoffrey Corniau - + 01:20
65 Thomas Vanbesien - + 01:20
66 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 01:20
67 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:20
68 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 01:20
69 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:20
70 Mathieu Simon - + 01:20
71 Yoann Barbas - + 01:20
72 Alexis Dulin - + 01:20
73 Thomas Scully Team Raleigh + 01:25
74 Anthony Perez - + 01:25
75 Oskar Svendsen Joker Merida + 02:46
76 Dimitri Peyskens - + 05:09
77 Yvan Callaou - + 05:09
78 Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost + 05:09
79 Emil Vinjebo Team Tre-For + 05:09
80 Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ + 05:09
81 Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT + 05:09
82 Christophe Laporte - + 05:09
83 Clément Lhotellerie Colba - Superano Ham + 05:09
84 Truls Korsæth Joker Merida + 05:09
85 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 05:09
86 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 05:09
87 Daniel Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 05:09
88 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 05:09
89 James McLaughlin - + 05:09
90 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 05:09
91 Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost + 05:09
92 Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost + 05:09
93 Rudy Barbier - + 06:32
94 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 06:32
95 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida + 06:32
96 Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT + 06:32
97 Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha + 06:32
98 Aleksandr Rotyakov Itera - Katusha + 06:32
99 Dennis Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 06:32
100 André Steensen Team Cult Energy + 09:04
101 Nick Schultz - + 10:06
102 Sam Witmitz Team Raleigh + 10:06
103 Dion Beukeboom Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 10:06
104 Victor Gousset - + 10:06
105 Jesper Mørkøv Team Tre-For + 10:59
106 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Cult Energy + 10:59
107 Michael Reihs Team Cult Energy + 10:59
108 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 10:59
109 Viktor Shmalko Itera - Katusha + 11:28
110 Romain Barroso - + 11:28
111 Maxwell Durtschi Leopard - Trek CT + 11:28
112 Aron Kremer Colba - Superano Ham + 11:28
113 Yu Takenouchi Colba - Superano Ham + 11:28
114 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For + 11:28
115 Alexander Ryabkin Itera - Katusha + 11:35
116 Sébastien Bergeret - + 11:35
117 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 11:35
118 Audun Brekke Fløtten Joker Merida + 11:35
119 Casper von Folsach Team Tre-For + 11:35
120 Maxime Robert - + 11:35
DNS Abdraimzhan Ishanov Continental Team Astana
DNF Clément Penven -
DNF Alexis Villain -
DNF Anthony Maldonado -
DNF Bryan Nauleau -
DNF David Menut -
DNF Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ
DNF Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Jesus Ezquerra Leopard - Trek CT
DNF Martijn Tusveld Rabobank DT
DNF Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT
DNF Michael Schweizer Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Rasmus Quaade Team Tre-For
DNF Florent Serry Verandas Willems
Information
Nation France
Date 6th April
Where Les mazures -> Tournes
What 4th stage
Distance 104 km
Leader R.Zoidl
Youth T.Benoot
Points T.Benoot
Mountain L.Norris
Other
Embed Results