Circuit des Ardennes - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT 03:48:30
02 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
03 Tiesj Benoot - + 00
04 Rudy Barbier - + 00
05 Mathieu Simon - + 00
06 Michael Reihs Team Cult Energy + 00
07 Julian Alaphilippe Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
08 Joel Zangerle Leopard - Trek CT + 00
09 Romain Guillemois - + 00
10 Xandro Meurisse - + 00
11 Markus Eibegger Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 00
12 Maxime Renault - + 00
13 Stig Broeckx - + 00
14 Kenneth Van Rooy - + 00
15 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For + 00
16 David Menut - + 00
17 Leo Menville Team NSP - Ghost + 00
18 Jesper Hansen Team Cult Energy + 00
19 Zhandos Bizhigitov Continental Team Astana + 00
20 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 00
21 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 00
22 Thomas Girard - + 00
23 Felix Großschartner Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 00
24 Daan Olivier Rabobank DT + 00
25 Oliver Hofstetter Leopard - Trek CT + 00
26 Florent Icard - + 00
27 Kansatansin Klimiankou Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
28 Guillaume Martin - + 00
29 Maxime Anciaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
30 Rasmus Sterobo - + 00
31 Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ + 00
32 Julien Guay - + 00
33 Riccardo Zoidl Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 00
34 Jarno Gmelich Meijling - + 00
35 Bob Schoonbroodt Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
36 Mark O'Brien Team Raleigh + 00
37 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
38 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 00
39 Huub Duyn Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
40 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Continental Team Astana + 00
41 Ilya Davidenok Continental Team Astana + 00
42 Petr Vakoc Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
43 Tomas Koudela Etixx - iHNed CT + 00
44 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 00
45 Romain Combaud - + 00
46 Alexandre Blain Team Raleigh + 00
47 Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
48 André Steensen Team Cult Energy + 00
49 Martijn Tusveld Rabobank DT + 00
50 Nazar Jumabekov Continental Team Astana + 00
51 Romain Barroso - + 12
52 Jesus Ezquerra Leopard - Trek CT + 12
53 Sebastien Harbonnier - + 14
54 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 14
55 Victor Gousset - + 29
56 Alexis Villain - + 29
57 Clément Lhotellerie Colba - Superano Ham + 29
58 Michael Schweizer Team NSP - Ghost + 29
59 Anthony Perez - + 44
60 Clément Penven - + 44
61 Sergey Renev Continental Team Astana + 44
62 Kevin Goulot - + 44
63 Anthony Haspot - + 44
64 Matija Kvasina Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 44
65 Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek CT + 44
66 Romain Le Roux - + 44
67 Maxim Pokidov Itera - Katusha + 44
68 Dion Beukeboom Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 44
69 Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost + 44
70 Sébastien Bergeret - + 01:09
71 Ricardo Van Dongen Rabobank DT + 01:09
72 Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 01:09
73 Rob Britton Team Raleigh + 01:09
74 Yvan Callaou - + 01:09
75 Geoffrey Corniau - + 01:09
76 Anthony Maldonado - + 01:09
77 Yu Takenouchi Colba - Superano Ham + 01:09
78 Taruia Krainer - + 01:09
79 Truls Korsæth Joker Merida + 01:09
80 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 01:09
81 Abdraimzhan Ishanov Continental Team Astana + 01:09
82 Thomas Scully Team Raleigh + 01:09
83 Thomas Vanbesien - + 01:09
84 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet - + 01:54
85 Denis Flahaut Colba - Superano Ham + 01:54
86 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 01:54
87 Audun Brekke Fløtten Joker Merida + 02:00
88 Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 02:00
89 Émilien Clère - + 02:00
90 Maxime Robert - + 02:00
91 James McLaughlin - + 02:00
92 Bryan Nauleau - + 02:06
93 Jean-Albert Carnevali Verandas Willems + 02:14
94 Anthony Mira - + 02:14
95 Denis Zhuykov Itera - Katusha + 02:14
96 Daniel Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 02:14
97 Dennis Paulus Team Gourmetfein - Simplon + 02:14
98 Guillaume Thévenot - + 02:14
99 Floris Smeyers Verandas Willems + 02:30
100 Andrei Krasilnikau - + 02:51
101 Sergio Ferrari Verandas Willems + 03:24
102 Emil Vinjebo Team Tre-For + 03:27
103 Dariusz Batek Bank BGZ + 03:27
104 Etienne Van Empel Rabobank DT + 03:27
105 Florian Dumourier - + 03:27
106 Viktor Shmalko Itera - Katusha + 06:51
107 Christophe Laporte - + 06:51
108 Andreas Rosenberg Team Tre-For + 06:51
109 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Cult Energy + 06:51
110 Jesper Mørkøv Team Tre-For + 06:51
111 Rasmus Quaade Team Tre-For + 06:51
112 Maxwell Durtschi Leopard - Trek CT + 06:51
113 Casper von Folsach Team Tre-For + 06:51
114 Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ + 06:51
115 Pawel Cieslik Bank BGZ + 06:51
116 Oskar Svendsen Joker Merida + 06:51
117 Quentin Borcy Verandas Willems + 06:51
118 Kirill Egorov Itera - Katusha + 06:51
119 Romain Lejeune - + 06:51
120 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 06:51
121 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida + 06:51
122 Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ + 06:51
123 Dimitri Peyskens - + 06:51
124 Aron Kremer Colba - Superano Ham + 06:51
125 Aleksandr Rotyakov Itera - Katusha + 06:51
126 Romain Guyot - + 06:51
127 Florent Serry Verandas Willems + 06:51
128 Lennard Hofstede Rabobank DT + 06:51
129 Sebastien Baldauf Team NSP - Ghost + 06:51
130 Alexis Dulin - + 06:51
131 Adam Stachowiak Bank BGZ + 06:51
132 Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles + 06:51
133 Sam Witmitz Team Raleigh + 06:51
134 Alexander Ryabkin Itera - Katusha + 06:51
135 Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost + 06:51
136 Lachlan Norris Team Raleigh + 06:51
137 Nick Schultz - + 06:51
138 Jan Hirt Leopard - Trek CT + 06:51
139 Felix Baur Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 06:51
140 Yoann Barbas - + 06:51
141 Mathieu Chiocca Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 06:51
142 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal - Jakroo + 06:51
143 Sven Jodts Colba - Superano Ham + 06:51
144 Adam Yates - + 08:02
145 Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost + 10:52
DNF Frédéric Guillemot -
DNF Giorgio Brambilla Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNF Niels Schittecatte Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Dimitri Fauville Verandas Willems
Information
Nation France
Date 5th April
Where Juniville -> Tagnon
What 1st stage
Distance 162 km
Leader L.Verhelst
Youth T.Benoot
Points L.Verhelst
Mountain J.Alaphilippe
Other
Embed Results