Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2013 GP Sochi

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 02.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha 03:02:064
02 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 003
03 Georgios Bouglas 1990 SP Tableware + 002
04 Reinis Andrijanovs 1988 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 002
05 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 002
06 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 002
07 Gennadiy Tatarinov 1991 RusVelo + 001
08 Dmitro Krivtsov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 001
09 Raman Ramanau 1994 - + 001
10 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 - + 001
11 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 001
12 Konstantin Kuperasov 1991 Itera - Katusha + 001
13 Dmitry Mokrov 1989 - + 001
14 Alexander Gottfried 1985 Nutrixxion - Abus + 001
15 Anton Samokhvalov 1986 - + 001
16 Alexander Serov 1982 RusVelo + 001
17 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD Continental Team + 001
18 Marcin Sapa 1976 BDC - Marcpol Team + 001
19 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 00-
20 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 - + 00-
21 Vitaliy Popkov 1983 ISD Continental Team + 00-
22 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 00-
23 Ildar Arslanov 1994 - + 00-
24 Kamil Gradek 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 05-
25 Robert Radosz 1975 BDC - Marcpol Team + 05-
26 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 05-
27 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 ISD Continental Team + 05-
28 Artur Shaymuratov 1993 - + 05-
29 Pawel Bernas 1990 BDC - Marcpol Team + 05-
30 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD Continental Team + 05-
31 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 - + 05
32 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD Continental Team + 12
33 Viacheslav Akhmametev 1993 - + 16
34 Sergey Vlassenko 1993 - + 38
35 Vladyslav Hryn 1989 - + 38
36 Roman Katyrin 1991 Itera - Katusha + 38
37 Artur Ershov 1990 RusVelo + 38
38 Apostolos Bouglas 1989 SP Tableware + 38
39 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 38
40 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 41
41 Nikita Kugaveskiy 1993 - + 01:49
42 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 - + 01:49
43 Tord Sundhagen 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 01:49
44 Panagiotis Chatzakis 1992 SP Tableware + 01:49
45 Vladimir Pozdniakov 1993 - + 01:49
46 Alexandr Stepanov 1994 - + 01:49
47 Sergey Panfilov 1992 - + 01:49
48 Aleksey Leshchenko 1994 - + 01:49
49 Andrey Kolosov 1994 - + 01:49
50 Evgeny Zotov 1994 - + 01:49
51 Maxim Gogolev 1981 - + 01:49
52 Sergej Kolodin 1993 - + 01:49
53 Taras Lipkevych 1990 - + 01:49
54 Yevgeniy Yakovenko 1994 - + 01:49
55 Roman Buzyle 1992 - + 01:49
56 Sergey Trubetskoy 1990 - + 01:49
57 Kirill Prolubnikov 1994 - + 01:49
58 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 - + 01:49
59 Neofytos Sakellaridis 1989 SP Tableware + 01:49
60 Vladislav Duiunov 1994 - + 01:49
61 Evgeny Borisov 1992 - + 01:49
62 Morten Renslo Sandvik 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 01:49
63 Lars Lys Marthinsen 1987 Fry - Bianchi + 01:49
64 Sigurd Nesset 1991 Fry - Bianchi + 01:49
65 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 - + 01:49
66 Vitalii Zhuchkov 1994 - + 01:49
67 Evgeniy Kovalev 1989 RusVelo + 01:49
68 Valery Kobzarenko 1977 Kolss Cycling Team + 01:49
69 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 01:49
70 Ivan Dzubuk 1993 - + 01:49
71 Vladimir Bortcov 1994 - + 01:49
72 Ivan Popp 1993 - + 01:49
73 Kirill Zukin 1991 - + 01:49
74 Oleg Zemlyakov 1993 - + 01:49
75 Sebastian Krber 1984 Nutrixxion - Abus + 01:49
76 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 - + 01:49
77 Grischa Janorschke 1987 Nutrixxion - Abus + 01:49
78 Denis Berezkin 1989 - + 01:49
79 Anton Lyga 1992 - + 01:49
80 Artem Tesler 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 01:49
81 Rick Ampler 1989 Nutrixxion - Abus + 01:49
82 Kirill Zakharov 1991 - + 01:49
83 Ivan Kovalev 1986 RusVelo + 01:49
84 Vladislav Petrushenko 1994 - + 06:09
85 Stanislav Katasov 1994 - + 06:09
86 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 - + 06:12
87 Semen Mikhaiiletc 1994 - + 06:12
88 Kostyantyn Rybaruk 1994 - + 06:14
89 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 06:14
90 Nikita Kirzhaykin 1993 - + 06:14
91 Oddbjrn Andersen 1990 Fry - Bianchi + 06:14
92 Adrian Banaszek 1993 BDC - Marcpol Team + 06:14
93 Maxim Kondrashov 1992 - + 06:18
94 Dimitris Polydoropoulos 1989 SP Tableware + 12:13
95 Tynys Akanov 1992 - + 15:15
96 Konrad Dabkowski 1989 BDC - Marcpol Team + 16:12
97 Alexey Markovtsev 1991 - + 16:12
98 Sergey Semenov 1994 - + 16:53
99 Alexander Mamontov 1994 - + 16:53
100 Maksim Sukhomesov 1991 - + 16:53
101 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 - + 16:53
102 Aydar Gareyshin 1994 - + 16:53
103 Alexander Gorin 1994 - + 16:53
104 Matvei Mamykin 1994 - + 16:53
105 Anton Muzychin 1994 - + 16:53
106 Vasiliy Suchkov 1994 - + 16:53
107 Aleksandr Mezhechev 1993 - + 16:53
108 Danil Spolnik 1994 - + 16:53
109 Ilya Klepikov 1994 - + 16:53
110 Andrey Sazanov 1994 - + 16:53
111 Artem Romanenko 1994 - + 16:53
112 Dmitry Schukin 1994 - + 16:53
113 Erki Ptsep 1976 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 16:53
114 Volodymyr Blagiy 1989 - + 16:53
DNF Raman Tsishkou 1994 -
DNF Emils Liepins 1992 Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
DNF Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Itera - Katusha
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin 1991 RusVelo

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

GP Sochi
Russia
02.stage Flat
128 km
Anapa -> Anapa
April 4th (2013)
Leader V.Popkov
Points V.Buts
Mountain A.Khripta