Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Sochi | 2013 Stages

Information Results Stages

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 04.Stage

Pos Name Team Time
01 Vitaliy Buts Kolss Cycling Team 05:12:29
02 Maxim Razumov Itera - Katusha + 00
03 Reinis Andrijanovs Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 00
04 Sergey Nikolaev Itera - Katusha + 00
05 Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
06 Georgios Bouglas SP Tableware + 00
07 Pawel Bernas BDC - Marcpol Team + 00
08 Gennadiy Tatarinov RusVelo + 00
09 Anatoliy Pakhtusov ISD Continental Team + 00
10 Grischa Janorschke Nutrixxion - Abus + 00
11 Dmitry Mokrov - + 00
12 Denys Karnulin ISD Continental Team + 00
13 Vitaliy Popkov ISD Continental Team + 00
14 Evgeny Zotov - + 00
15 Ildar Arslanov - + 00
16 Alexander Serov RusVelo + 00
17 Denis Berezkin - + 00
18 Andriy Vasylyuk Kolss Cycling Team + 00
19 Kirill Zakharov - + 00
20 Evgeny Bakhin - + 00
21 Andreiy Khripta Kolss Cycling Team + 00
22 Sigurd Nesset Frøy - Bianchi + 00
23 Anton Samokhvalov - + 00
24 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 00
25 Andrey Kolosov - + 00
26 Maxim Gogolev - + 14
27 Apostolos Bouglas SP Tableware + 14
28 Morten Renslo Sandvik Frøy - Bianchi + 14
29 Dmitro Krivtsov ISD Continental Team + 14
30 Kirill Zukin - + 14
31 Panagiotis Chatzakis SP Tableware + 18
32 Ivan Popp - + 18
33 Artur Shaymuratov - + 21
34 Andrey Sazanov - + 21
35 Maris Bogdanovics Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 21
36 Alexander Gottfried Nutrixxion - Abus + 21
37 Sergey Panfilov - + 21
38 Alexander Chernolutskiy - + 21
39 Kirill Chuporshnev - + 21
40 Nikita Kugaveskiy - + 21
41 Neofytos Sakellaridis SP Tableware + 21
42 Aleksey Leshchenko - + 21
43 Evgeny Borisov - + 29
44 Oleksandr Martyenko - + 29
45 Peter Van Dijk SP Tableware + 29
46 Vladimir Bortcov - + 29
47 Igor Frolov Itera - Katusha + 29
48 Volodymyr Blagiy - + 32
49 Maxim Kondrashov - + 32
50 Dmitry Schukin - + 32
51 Denis Chuporshnev - + 32
52 Oleg Zemlyakov - + 32
53 Taras Voropayev - + 32
54 Roman Katyrin Itera - Katusha + 32
55 Oleksandr Grygorenko - + 37
56 Mykhailo Kononenko Kolss Cycling Team + 37
57 Vladyslav Bakumenko ISD Continental Team + 37
58 Sergey Trubetskoy - + 37
59 Alexander Mamontov - + 37
60 Indulis Bekmanis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 40
61 Evgeniy Kovalev RusVelo + 40
62 Aleh Ahiyevich - + 40
63 Maksim Sukhomesov - + 40
64 Lars Lysø Marthinsen Frøy - Bianchi + 40
65 Tord Sundhagen Frøy - Bianchi + 40
66 Matvei Mamykin - + 40
67 Stanislav Katasov - + 40
68 Sergej Kolodin - + 40
69 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov - + 40
70 Vladimir Pozdniakov - + 40
71 Vladislav Duiunov - + 40
72 Ilya Klepikov - + 47
73 Sergey Vlassenko - + 49
74 Vasiliy Suchkov - + 53
75 Robert Radosz BDC - Marcpol Team + 53
76 Adrian Banaszek BDC - Marcpol Team + 53
77 Kirill Bozhenko - + 53
78 Oleksandr Sheydyk ISD Continental Team + 58
79 Taras Lipkevych - + 58
80 Konstantin Kuperasov Itera - Katusha + 58
81 Vitalii Zhuchkov - + 58
82 Marcin Sapa BDC - Marcpol Team + 58
83 Anton Lyga - + 58
84 Alexandr Stepanov - + 58
85 Kirill Prolubnikov - + 58
86 Konrad Dabkowski BDC - Marcpol Team + 01:08
87 Rick Ampler Nutrixxion - Abus + 01:08
88 Alexey Markovtsev - + 01:11
89 Kostyantyn Rybaruk - + 01:31
90 Semen Mikhaiiletc - + 01:31
91 Aydar Gareyshin - + 01:33
92 Yevgeniy Yakovenko - + 01:33
93 Ivan Kovalev RusVelo + 02:10
94 Danil Spolnik - + 02:19
95 Alexander Gorin - + 03:06
96 Viacheslav Akhmametev - + 03:08
97 Nikita Kirzhaykin - + 03:08
98 Artem Romanenko - + 03:08
99 Tynys Akanov - + 04:35
100 Andriy Kulyk Kolss Cycling Team + 05:40
101 Valery Kobzarenko Kolss Cycling Team + 05:40
102 Vladyslav Hryn - + 05:40
103 Roman Buzyle - + 05:40
104 Ivan Dzubuk - + 05:40
105 Artem Tesler Kolss Cycling Team + 05:40
106 Aleksandr Mezhechev - + 05:40
107 Sebastian Körber Nutrixxion - Abus + 05:40
108 Vladislav Petrushenko - + 07:34
109 Anton Muzychin - + 08:33
110 Erki Pütsep Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com + 08:53
DNF Sergey Semenov -
DNF Raman Ramanau -
DNF Dimitris Polydoropoulos SP Tableware
Info
Nations Russia
Date April 6th
Where Novomikhailovsky -> Nebug
What 04.Stage
Distance 216 km
Leader V.Buts
Points V.Buts
Mountain G.Tatarinov