Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Sochi
UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 6th April 2011, Russia
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2008
2007
2006
2005
Stage
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Embed Results
Nations
Belarus
Czechia
France
Germany
Hungary
Kazakhstan
Moldova
Russia
Serbia
Ukraine
Teams
-
Astana
ISD - Lampre Continental
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
Legia - Felt
Partizan - Powermove
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
Team NSP
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Janorschke
Grischa
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
04:35:30
02
Schröder
Björn
1980
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 00
03
Rudaskov
Sergey
1984
Itera - Katusha
+ 00
04
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 00
05
Sudeykin
Victor
1986
-
+ 01:22
06
Vasilyev
Maksym
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 01:28
07
Kochetkov
Pavel
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 01:28
08
Zakharov
Artyom
1991
-
+ 01:30
09
Kosyakov
Dmitriy
1986
Itera - Katusha
+ 02:38
10
Razumov
Maxim
1990
-
+ 02:54
11
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:56
12
Ptashkin
Pavel
1990
-
+ 02:56
13
Sydlik
Benjamin
1990
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 02:56
14
Grygorenko
Oleksandr
1988
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 02:56
15
Tleubayev
Ruslan
1987
Astana
+ 05:00
16
Forke
Sebastian
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 05:00
17
Mironov
Victor
1989
-
+ 05:00
18
Kunshin
Alexey
1987
-
+ 05:00
19
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
-
+ 05:00
20
Bakhin
Evgeny
1988
-
+ 05:00
21
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 05:00
22
Nikolaev
Sergey
1988
-
+ 05:00
23
Chernolutskiy
Alexander
1991
-
+ 05:00
24
Pylypenko
Ivan
1991
-
+ 05:00
25
Rosanov
Dmitriy
1989
-
+ 05:00
26
Reshetnyak
Oleg
1991
-
+ 05:00
27
Shmigun
Andrey
1976
-
+ 05:00
28
Ivanov
Anton
1990
-
+ 05:06
29
Maslenikov
Vadim
1989
-
+ 08:22
30
Seledkov
Ivan
1983
-
+ 08:27
31
Lyga
Anton
1992
-
+ 08:27
32
Neustroev
Vasily
1990
-
+ 08:27
33
Kravets
Mykhaylo
1992
-
+ 08:27
34
Romanov
Vassilian
1988
-
+ 08:27
35
Grigorev
Aleksandr
1992
-
+ 08:27
36
Kartashov
Artem
1992
-
+ 08:27
37
Volovod
Dmytro
1992
-
+ 08:27
38
Popov
Dmytro
1990
-
+ 08:27
39
Bozhenko
Kirill
1987
-
+ 08:27
40
Karnulin
Denys
1990
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 08:27
41
Alekhin
Sergey
1990
-
+ 08:27
42
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
-
+ 08:27
43
Zheltobryuhov
Evgeniy
1991
-
+ 08:27
44
Makarov
Ivan
1991
-
+ 08:27
45
Vavilov
Artem
1991
-
+ 08:27
46
Voropayev
Taras
1992
-
+ 08:27
47
Dudin
Aleksey
1992
-
+ 08:27
48
Fothen
Markus
1981
Team NSP
+ 08:27
49
Bardin
Vladimir
1992
-
+ 08:27
50
Rusnac
Maxim
1992
-
+ 08:27
51
Mykhaylov
Rostislav
1988
-
+ 08:27
52
Toporishchev
Maxim
1990
-
+ 08:27
53
Budaragin
Alexis
1986
-
+ 08:27
54
Korolev
Pavel
1988
-
+ 08:27
55
Gomenyuk
Volodymyr
1985
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:27
56
Sinitsyn
Kirill
1990
-
+ 08:27
57
Rotyakov
Aleksandr
1991
-
+ 08:27
58
Prishpetnyy
Alexander
1987
Itera - Katusha
+ 08:27
59
Priadein
Pavel
1990
-
+ 08:27
60
Lozinskiy
Denis
1990
-
+ 08:27
61
Antonau
Aliaksadr
1992
-
+ 08:27
62
Krishtapovich
Aliaksei
1990
-
+ 08:27
63
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Itera - Katusha
+ 08:27
64
Holubeu
Andrei
1991
-
+ 08:27
65
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:27
66
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 08:27
67
Chemakin
Alexander
1988
-
+ 08:27
68
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 08:27
69
Filippov
Alexander
1984
-
+ 08:27
70
Nikandrov
Dmitri
1979
-
+ 08:27
71
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 08:27
72
Bakumenko
Vladyslav
1991
-
+ 08:27
73
Müller
Dirk
1973
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 08:27
74
Der
Zsolt
1983
-
+ 08:27
75
Bykov
Igor
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:27
76
Khrypta
Vitalii
1990
-
+ 08:27
77
Menville
Léo
1988
Team NSP
+ 08:27
78
Pakhtusov
Anatoliy
1985
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 08:27
79
Afonin
Anton
1987
-
+ 08:27
80
Valynin
Valery
1986
-
+ 08:27
81
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 08:27
82
Hasanovic
Esad
1985
Partizan - Powermove
+ 08:27
83
Fothen
Thomas
1983
Team NSP
+ 08:27
84
Shpilevsky
Boris
1982
Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
+ 08:27
85
Komkov
Daniil
1985
-
+ 08:27
86
Eichler
Markus
1982
Team NSP
+ 08:27
87
Schmeiser
Jonas
1987
Team NSP
+ 08:27
88
Novikov
Nikita
1989
Itera - Katusha
+ 08:27
89
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 08:27
90
Martyenko
Oleksandr
1989
ISD - Lampre Continental
+ 08:27
91
Byvaltsev
Andrey
1990
-
+ 08:27
92
Kavaliou
Artsiom
1989
-
+ 08:27
93
Obst
René
1977
Team NSP
+ 08:27
94
Fuchs
Sergej
1987
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse
+ 08:27
95
Lahun
Yauheni
1989
-
+ 08:27
96
Reshetko
Evegeny
1985
-
+ 08:27
97
Likhachev
Vladimir
1985
-
+ 08:27
98
Bazeliuc
Denis
1991
-
+ 10:52
99
Kozhatayev
Bakhtiyar
1992
-
+ 10:52
100
Grinkovsky
Valery
1990
-
+ 19:17
101
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 19:17
102
Gavrilov
Anatoliy
1990
-
+ 19:17
103
Dyshakov
Ilya
1992
-
+ 19:17
104
Gogolev
Anton
1984
-
+ 19:17
105
Kapralov
Nikita
1992
-
+ 19:17
106
Leontyev
Alexey
1991
-
+ 19:17
107
Chuporshnev
Denis
1992
-
+ 19:17
108
Agastyan
Vladislav
1992
-
+ 19:17
109
Shumakov
Yevgeniy
1989
-
+ 19:17
110
Vernidub
Dmitry
1992
-
+ 19:17
111
Boyko
Yaroslav
1989
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 19:17
112
Jovanovic
Nebojsa
1983
Partizan - Powermove
+ 19:17
113
Velikanov
Aleksey
1989
-
+ 19:17
114
Kolstov
Roman
1981
-
+ 19:17
115
Erofeev
Alexander
1985
-
+ 19:17
Information
GP Sochi
Russia
1st stage | 176.0 km
Krasnodar
->
Anapa
2.2
G.Janorschke
| Leader