Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2011 GP Sochi

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 01.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Grischa Janorschke 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse 04:35:304
02 Björn Schröder 1980 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 003
03 Sergey Rudaskov 1984 Itera - Katusha + 002
04 Oleksandr Sheydyk 1980 ISD - Lampre Continental + 002
05 Victor Sudeykin 1986 - + 01:222
06 Maksym Vasilyv 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 01:282
07 Pavel Kochetkov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 01:281
08 Artyom Zakharov 1991 - + 01:301
09 Dmitriy Kosyakov 1986 Itera - Katusha + 02:381
10 Maxim Razumov 1990 - + 02:541
11 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 02:561
12 Pavel Ptashkin 1990 - + 02:561
13 Benjamin Sydlik 1990 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 02:561
14 Oleksandr Grygorenko 1988 Kolss Cycling Team + 02:561
15 Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Astana + 05:001
16 Sebastian Forke 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 05:001
17 Victor Mironov 1989 - + 05:001
18 Alexey Kunshin 1987 - + 05:001
19 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 - + 05:00-
20 Evgeny Bakhin 1988 - + 05:00-
21 Kirill Chuporshnev 1990 - + 05:00-
22 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 - + 05:00-
23 Alexander Chernolutskiy 1991 - + 05:00-
24 Ivan Pylypenko 1991 - + 05:00-
25 Dmitriy Rosanov 1989 - + 05:00-
26 Oleg Reshetnyak 1991 - + 05:00-
27 Andrey Shmigun 1976 - + 05:00-
28 Anton Ivanov 1990 - + 05:06-
29 Vadim Maslenikov 1989 - + 08:22-
30 Ivan Seledkov 1983 - + 08:27-
31 Anton Lyga 1992 - + 08:27
32 Vasily Neustroev 1990 - + 08:27
33 Mykhaylo Kravets 1992 - + 08:27
34 Vassilian Romanov 1988 - + 08:27
35 Aleksandr Grigorev 1992 - + 08:27
36 Artem Kartashov 1992 - + 08:27
37 Dmytro Volovod 1992 - + 08:27
38 Dmytro Popov 1990 - + 08:27
39 Kirill Bozhenko 1987 - + 08:27
40 Denys Karnulin 1990 ISD - Lampre Continental + 08:27
41 Sergey Alekhin 1990 - + 08:27
42 Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 - + 08:27
43 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 - + 08:27
44 Ivan Makarov 1991 - + 08:27
45 Artem Vavilov 1991 - + 08:27
46 Taras Voropayev 1992 - + 08:27
47 Aleksey Dudin 1992 - + 08:27
48 Markus Fothen 1981 Team NSP + 08:27
49 Vladimir Bardin 1992 - + 08:27
50 Maxim Rusnac 1992 - + 08:27
51 Rostislav Mykhaylov 1988 - + 08:27
52 Maxim Toporishchev 1990 - + 08:27
53 Alexis Budaragin 1986 - + 08:27
54 Pavel Korolev 1988 - + 08:27
55 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 08:27
56 Kirill Sinitsyn 1990 - + 08:27
57 Aleksandr Rotyakov 1991 - + 08:27
58 Alexander Prishpetnyy 1987 Itera - Katusha + 08:27
59 Pavel Priadein 1990 - + 08:27
60 Denis Lozinskiy 1990 - + 08:27
61 Aliaksadr Antonau 1992 - + 08:27
62 Aliaksei Krishtapovich 1990 - + 08:27
63 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Itera - Katusha + 08:27
64 Andrei Holubeu 1991 - + 08:27
65 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss Cycling Team + 08:27
66 Denis Berezkin 1989 - + 08:27
67 Alexander Chemakin 1988 - + 08:27
68 Siarhei Safonau 1990 Legia - Felt + 08:27
69 Alexander Filippov 1984 - + 08:27
70 Dmitri Nikandrov 1979 - + 08:27
71 Artem Topchanyk 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental + 08:27
72 Vladyslav Bakumenko 1991 - + 08:27
73 Dirk Müller 1973 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 08:27
74 Zsolt Der 1983 - + 08:27
75 Igor Bykov 1991 Kolss Cycling Team + 08:27
76 Vitalii Khrypta 1990 - + 08:27
77 Leo Menville 1988 Team NSP + 08:27
78 Anatoliy Pakhtusov 1985 ISD - Lampre Continental + 08:27
79 Anton Afonin 1987 - + 08:27
80 Valery Valynin 1986 - + 08:27
81 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 08:27
82 Esad Hasanovic 1985 Partizan - Powermove + 08:27
83 Thomas Fothen 1983 Team NSP + 08:27
84 Boris Shpilevsky 1982 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team + 08:27
85 Daniil Komkov 1985 - + 08:27
86 Markus Eichler 1982 Team NSP + 08:27
87 Jonas Schmeiser 1987 Team NSP + 08:27
88 Nikita Novikov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 08:27
89 Igor Boev 1989 - + 08:27
90 Oleksandr Martyenko 1989 ISD - Lampre Continental + 08:27
91 Andrey Byvaltsev 1990 - + 08:27
92 Artsiom Kavaliou 1989 - + 08:27
93 René Obst 1977 Team NSP + 08:27
94 Sergej Fuchs 1987 Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 08:27
95 Yauheni Lahun 1989 - + 08:27
96 Evegeny Reshetko 1985 - + 08:27
97 Vladimir Likhachev 1985 - + 08:27
98 Denis Bazeliuc 1991 - + 10:52
99 Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev 1992 - + 10:52
100 Valery Grinkovsky 1990 - + 19:17
101 Roman Katyrin 1991 - + 19:17
102 Anatoliy Gavrilov 1990 - + 19:17
103 Ilya Dyshakov 1992 - + 19:17
104 Anton Gogolev 1984 - + 19:17
105 Nikita Kapralov 1992 - + 19:17
106 Alexey Leontyev 1991 - + 19:17
107 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 - + 19:17
108 Vladislav Agastyan 1992 - + 19:17
109 Yevgeniy Shumakov 1989 - + 19:17
110 Dmitry Vernidub 1992 - + 19:17
111 Yaroslav Boyko 1989 Kolss Cycling Team + 19:17
112 Nebojsa Jovanovic 1983 Partizan - Powermove + 19:17
113 Aleksey Velikanov 1989 - + 19:17
114 Roman Kolstov 1981 - + 19:17
115 Alexander Erofeev 1985 - + 19:17
GP Sochi
Russia
01.stage Hills
176 km
Krasnodar -> Anapa
April 6th (2011)
Leader G.Janorschke

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?