Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour du Maroc
UCI, Stage race, 5th -14th April 2019, Morocco
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
1998
1993
1987
1985
1983
1981
1976
1974
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1959
1957
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1939
1938
1937
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Stage: 08
Stage: 09
Stage: 10
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Australia
Belgium
Cameroon
Dom. Republic
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Hungary
Italy
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Puerto Rico
Russia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Tunisia
Turkey
Teams
Cameroun
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
Embrace The World Cycling
Epronex-BSS Oil Team
Ginestar-ULB Sport
Global Cycling Team
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
Memil Pro Cycling
Morocco
Morocco Olympic
Morocco Regional
ProTouch
Russia
Ryska Posten RT
Sovac
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tunisia
Turkey
Vendée U
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Bobbo
Riccardo
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
17
02
Menant
Théo
1997
Vendée U
14
03
Tiryaki
Oguzhan
1998
Turkey
12
04
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Tarteletto - Isorex
10
05
Zahiri
Abderrahim
1996
Morocco
10
06
Milan
Diego
1985
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
7
07
El Arbaoui
Adil
1995
Morocco
7
08
Evrard
Laurent
1990
Sovac
6
09
Hetherington
Ben
1995
Memil Pro Cycling
6
10
Özgür
Batuhan
1998
Turkey
6
11
Stockman
Abram
1996
Tarteletto - Isorex
5
12
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Epronex-BSS Oil Team
5
13
Gandin
Stefano
1996
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
4
14
Sundquist
Mathias
1996
Ryska Posten RT
4
15
Sabbahi
El Houcaine
1997
Morocco Regional
4
16
Tabellion
Valentin
1999
Vendée U
4
17
Sabbahi
Lahcen
1997
Morocco
4
18
Van Musschenbroek
Myles
1992
ProTouch
4
19
Bradbury
Edmund
1992
Memil Pro Cycling
4
20
Volkers
Samuel
1992
Memil Pro Cycling
4
21
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
Memil Pro Cycling
4
22
Soprana
Mattia
1999
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
4
23
Korevaar
Merijn
1994
Global Cycling Team
3
24
Pijourlet
Louis
1995
Vendée U
2
25
Seker
Cebrail
1995
Turkey
2
26
Faus Juan
Miquel
1997
Ginestar-ULB Sport
2
27
Cant
Jelle
1992
Tarteletto - Isorex
2
28
Piskunov
Maksim
1997
Russia
2
29
Castello
Francisco
1996
Ginestar-ULB Sport
2
30
Choukri
Mehdi
1997
Morocco
2
31
De Rooze
Niels
1992
Tarteletto - Isorex
1
32
Strindin
Joachim
1993
Ryska Posten RT
1
33
Palyi
Csaba
1990
Epronex-BSS Oil Team
1
34
Guzman
William
1992
Inteja Imca-Ridea DCT
1
35
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Ryska Posten RT
1
36
Galdoune
Ahmed
1996
Morocco
1
37
Taha
Issam
1995
Morocco Olympic
1
Information
Tour du Maroc
Morocco
5th -14th April 2019
2.2