Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour du Maroc
UCI, Stage race, 6th -15th April 2018, Morocco
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2001
1998
1993
1987
1985
1983
1981
1976
1974
1972
1971
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1963
1960
1959
1957
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1939
1938
1937
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Stage: 08
Stage: 09
Stage: 10
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Australia
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Canada
Dom. Republic
Eritrea
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Hungary
Iran
Italy
Japan
Kenya
Mexico
Morocco
Norway
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Spain
Sweden
Tunisia
Ukraine
USA
Teams
BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
Bike Aid
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Epronex-Bike Hungary
Equipe Tunisie
Ginestar-ULB Sport
Green Cycling Norway
Inteja - MMR
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
Kenyan Riders Iten
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Morocco
Morocco Regional
Omidnia Mashhad
Quebexico
Russia
Ryska Posten RT
Sovac - Natura4ever
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Vendée U
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Mareczko
Jakub
1994
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
114
02
Carstensen
Lucas
1994
Bike Aid
58
03
Orceau
Clément
1995
Vendée U
48
04
Coledan
Marco
1988
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
47
05
Tipper
Jacob
1991
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
40
06
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Sovac - Natura4ever
37
07
Vermeulen
Alexey
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
27
08
Holler
Nikodemus
1991
Bike Aid
24
09
Pijourlet
Louis
1995
Vendée U
23
10
Nouisri
Ali
1994
Equipe Tunisie
18
11
Milan
Diego
1985
Inteja - MMR
17
12
Kurbatov
Alexey
1994
Russia
16
13
Teshome Hagos
Meron
1992
Bike Aid
12
14
Rivière
David
1995
Vendée U
11
15
Pozdnyakov
Kirill
1989
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
10
16
Gaillard
Marlon
1996
Vendée U
7
17
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Inteja - MMR
6
18
Maître
Florian
1996
Vendée U
6
19
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
6
20
Kulikov
Vladislav
1996
Russia
6
21
Taragel
Filip
1992
Dukla Banska Bystrica
6
22
Jelloul
Adil
1982
Morocco
5
23
Lachance
Jean-Michel
1987
Quebexico
5
24
Aguirre
Jose Alfredo
1994
Inteja - MMR
5
25
Sazanov
Andrey
1994
Russia
5
26
Etxabe
Jokin
1994
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
4
27
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Ryska Posten RT
4
28
Haring
Martin
1986
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
29
Palyi
Csaba
1990
Epronex-Bike Hungary
2
30
Bouzidi
Mohamed
1994
Sovac - Natura4ever
2
31
Abrok
Norbert
1982
Epronex-Bike Hungary
2
32
Valero
Javier
1994
Ginestar-ULB Sport
1
33
Araujo
Bruno
1998
BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda
1
34
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Russia
1
35
Minko
Roland
1998
Epronex-Bike Hungary
1
Information
Tour du Maroc
Morocco
6th -15th April 2018
2.2