1 |
- |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
38:19:22 |
2 |
- |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 19 |
3 |
- |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 30 |
4 |
- |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 48 |
5 |
- |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Venezuela |
+ 50 |
6 |
- |
Turrin Alex
| 1992 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 54 |
7 |
- |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 55 |
8 |
- |
El Kouraji Mohcine
| 1997 | Morocco |
+ 01:18 |
9 |
- |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 01:23 |
10 |
- |
Quevedo Xavier
| 1991 | Venezuela |
+ 01:31 |
11 |
1 |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai
| 1994 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:37 |
12 |
1 |
Hristov Stefan
| 1985 | Kocaeli Brisa Spor |
+ 02:06 |
13 |
1 |
Godoy Yonder
| 1993 | Venezuela |
+ 03:13 |
14 |
1 |
Drobisch Till
| 1993 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 03:27 |
15 |
1 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 05:30 |
16 |
4 |
Ait El Abdia Anass
| 1993 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 05:47 |
17 |
- |
Lahsaini Mouhssine
| 1985 | Morocco |
+ 06:08 |
18 |
- |
Manninen Matti
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 06:33 |
19 |
- |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 06:35 |
20 |
1 |
Godoy Caio
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 06:53 |
21 |
1 |
Tivani Nicolas
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 07:15 |
22 |
2 |
Hetherington Ben
| 1995 | Planet X - Northside Cycling |
+ 08:57 |
23 |
2 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 15:28 |
24 |
2 |
Er Rafai Mohamed
| 1989 | Morocco |
+ 17:52 |
25 |
3 |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 19:23 |
26 |
3 |
Gaugl Florian
| 1991 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 20:53 |
27 |
3 |
Cacciotti Andrea
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 20:55 |
28 |
3 |
Balkan Serkan
| 1994 | Kocaeli Brisa Spor |
+ 22:15 |
29 |
2 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 23:43 |
30 |
2 |
Diaz Cedeño Enrique Luis
| 1992 | Venezuela |
+ 26:23 |
31 |
2 |
Nouisri Ali
| 1994 | Tunisia |
+ 26:49 |
32 |
1 |
Tanfield Charlie
| 1996 | Planet X - Northside Cycling |
+ 28:59 |
33 |
1 |
Olieman Mark
| 1988 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 29:00 |
34 |
1 |
Saadoune Abdelatif
| 1976 | Morocco |
+ 30:56 |
35 |
2 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Szuper Beton |
+ 32:23 |
36 |
2 |
Ubeto Miguel
| 1976 | Venezuela |
+ 32:23 |
37 |
2 |
Kücükbay Kemal
| 1982 | Kocaeli Brisa Spor |
+ 32:31 |
38 |
2 |
Vernet François
| 1987 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 33:06 |
39 |
2 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | Hrinkow Advarics |
+ 33:09 |
40 |
- |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 33:23 |
41 |
1 |
Svensson Johan
| 1979 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 36:06 |
42 |
1 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 36:53 |
43 |
1 |
Balkan Onur
| 1996 | Kocaeli Brisa Spor |
+ 37:17 |
44 |
1 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Szuper Beton |
+ 38:20 |
45 |
2 |
Saber Lahcen
| 1990 | Morocco |
+ 39:45 |
46 |
3 |
Aarbia Adnane
| 1983 | Maroc Regional Centre |
+ 42:29 |
47 |
3 |
Shawky Islam Talaat
| 1995 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 43:16 |
48 |
4 |
Bresciani Alessandro
| 1996 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 47:38 |
49 |
3 |
Zanon Elia
| 1990 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 51:29 |
50 |
5 |
Lennertz Sam
| 1990 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 52:17 |
51 |
5 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 54:30 |
52 |
4 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 57:55 |
53 |
1 |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 58:07 |
54 |
3 |
Nareklishvili Giorgi
| 1993 | Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan |
+ 58:09 |
55 |
4 |
Mogyorosi Mate
| 1993 | Szuper Beton |
+ 01:01:05 |
56 |
4 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:01:18 |
57 |
1 |
Mandrysch John
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:01:45 |
58 |
5 |
Stokes Bradley
| 1994 | Planet X - Northside Cycling |
+ 01:02:06 |
59 |
2 |
Pölder Robert
| 1991 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:03:57 |
60 |
1 |
Nadir Yanisse
| 1989 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:04:18 |
61 |
2 |
Breyne Jonathan
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:06:20 |
62 |
2 |
De Mori Mattia
| 1993 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:06:45 |
63 |
1 |
Filutas Viktor
| 1996 | Szuper Beton |
+ 01:06:48 |
64 |
1 |
Ben Amor Nadhem
| 1993 | Tunisia |
+ 01:07:43 |
65 |
1 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:08:26 |
66 |
2 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:12:56 |
67 |
- |
Legley Matthias
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:13:48 |
68 |
3 |
Jules Justin
| 1986 | Veranclassic - Ago |
+ 01:18:11 |
69 |
5 |
Delledonne Francesco
| 1993 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 01:29:13 |
70 |
1 |
Bdadou Said
| 1991 | Maroc Regional Centre |
+ 01:29:32 |
71 |
1 |
Eleiwa Helal Mohamed
| 1996 | Egypt |
+ 01:34:39 |
72 |
5 |
Bhogal Alex
| 1981 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 01:36:02 |
73 |
- |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 01:37:49 |
74 |
2 |
Chiahoui Karim
| 1996 | Tunisia |
+ 01:43:12 |
75 |
4 |
Khalil Mounir
| 1989 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition |
+ 01:43:55 |
76 |
5 |
Nikkels Melle
| 1989 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 01:44:24 |
77 |
2 |
Loki Bence
| 1994 | Szuper Beton |
+ 01:45:39 |
78 |
- |
Ramadan Islam
| 1993 | Egypt |
+ 01:46:14 |
79 |
1 |
Mahmoud Osama Ahmed
| 1993 | Egypt |
+ 01:52:13 |
80 |
2 |
Aalaa Mohamed
| 1992 | Egypt |
+ 02:01:31 |
81 |
2 |
Du Prie Mick
| 1987 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 02:11:22 |
82 |
2 |
Alakbarov Mahhammad
| 1985 | Lokomotiv Team Azerbaijan |
+ 02:16:29 |
83 |
2 |
Schoth Guus
| 1982 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
+ 02:32:28 |
84 |
2 |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | Planet X - Northside Cycling |
+ 02:44:25 |