01 |
Ermenault Corentin
| 1996 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
11:29 |
02 |
Quarterman Charlie
| 1998 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 07 |
03 |
Costiou Ewen
| 2002 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 23 |
04 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 24 |
05 |
Thiebaud Valere
| 1999 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 25 |
06 |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 26 |
07 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 27 |
08 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 28 |
09 |
Gachignard Thomas
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 29 |
10 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 30 |
11 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 31 |
12 |
Bailey Charles
| 2002 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 31 |
13 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 32 |
14 |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 32 |
15 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 35 |
16 |
Rozès Clément
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 36 |
17 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 38 |
18 |
Warmerdam Max
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 38 |
19 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 39 |
20 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 39 |
21 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 41 |
22 |
Veistroffer Baptiste
| 2000 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 44 |
23 |
Acosta Thomas
| 1997 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 45 |
24 |
Corkery Dillon
| 1999 | CC Etupes |
+ 46 |
25 |
Le Cam Brendan
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 47 |
26 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 47 |
27 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 48 |
28 |
Wood Harrison
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 48 |
29 |
Le Page Samuel
| 2002 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 48 |
30 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 49 |
31 |
Jamot Julien
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 49 |
32 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 49 |
33 |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 50 |
34 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | AC Bisontine |
+ 50 |
35 |
Lecamus-Lambert Florentin
| 1999 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 50 |
36 |
Jean Victor
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 51 |
37 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 51 |
38 |
Ballabio Giacomo
| 1998 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 52 |
39 |
Roussel Antoine
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 52 |
40 |
Le Berre Mathis
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 53 |
41 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 53 |
42 |
Retailleau Valentin
| 2000 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 53 |
43 |
Vadic Baptiste
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 54 |
44 |
Guillon Célestin
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 54 |
45 |
Heron Antonin
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 55 |
46 |
Knight Oliver
| 2001 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 56 |
47 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:00 |
48 |
Degache Théo
| 2001 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:00 |
49 |
Pasturel Maxime
| 1999 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:02 |
50 |
Juillard Maximilien
| 2001 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:02 |
51 |
Coss Loris
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:02 |
52 |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:02 |
53 |
Gesnouin Killian
| 2003 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:02 |
54 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:03 |
55 |
Jot Mateo
| 2003 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 01:03 |
56 |
Maire Adrien
| 2000 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:03 |
57 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:04 |
58 |
Alleno Clément
| 2000 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:04 |
59 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:05 |
60 |
Le Piouffe Nathan
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:05 |
61 |
Millon Simon
| 2000 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:06 |
62 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:06 |
63 |
Bolot Simon
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:07 |
64 |
Boileau Léo
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:08 |
65 |
Théot Killian
| 1999 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:08 |
66 |
Baran Simon
| 2002 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:09 |
67 |
Gautherat Pierre
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:09 |
68 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 01:09 |
69 |
Bohal Victor
| 2001 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 01:09 |
70 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:10 |
71 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:10 |
72 |
Stevant Malo
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:12 |
73 |
Joly Thomas
| 1995 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:12 |
74 |
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:13 |
75 |
Wade Aaron
| 2001 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 01:13 |
76 |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:13 |
77 |
Foulon Dorian
| 1998 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:13 |
78 |
Pierre Alexis
| 1998 | VC Rouen 76 |
+ 01:13 |
79 |
Bénéteau Lucas
| 2002 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:14 |
80 |
Buller John
| 1999 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:15 |
81 |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 01:15 |
82 |
Bridron Thibaud
| 2003 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:15 |
83 |
Vernie Pierre
| 1995 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:16 |
84 |
Marthe Nicolas
| 2001 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:16 |
85 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:16 |
86 |
Pierre Eliott
| 2001 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:16 |
87 |
Ansons Kristers
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:17 |
88 |
Hannay Tyler
| 2003 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:18 |
89 |
Larmet Ilan
| 2001 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:19 |
90 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:21 |
91 |
Mahoudo Nolann
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:22 |
92 |
Navarro Corentin
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:22 |
93 |
Roma Jérémy
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:23 |
94 |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:25 |
95 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:25 |
96 |
Gilbert Aurélien
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:25 |
97 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:26 |
98 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
| 1994 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:27 |
99 |
Costeplane Aurélien
| 1997 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:27 |
100 |
Boulet Enzo
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:27 |
101 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:28 |
102 |
Lesage Corentin
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:29 |
103 |
Baudis Anthony
| 2000 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:29 |
104 |
Pacouret Amaury
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:29 |
105 |
Moisan Emmanuel
| 2003 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:30 |
106 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:30 |
107 |
Knecht Noah
| 2000 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:30 |
108 |
Garel Adrien
| 1996 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:31 |
109 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:31 |
110 |
Théot Hugo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:31 |
111 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:32 |
112 |
Chandemerle Hugo
| 1998 | Dinan Sport Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
113 |
Capron Rémi
| 2000 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:33 |
114 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:34 |
115 |
Roussel Hugo
| 1999 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:34 |
116 |
Morichon Thomas
| 1998 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:35 |
117 |
Cailliau Taïno
| 2001 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:36 |
118 |
Drapier Lukas
| 2001 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:36 |
119 |
Aebi Antoine
| 1998 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:36 |
120 |
Salvatori Thomas
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:37 |
121 |
Lagnet Gari
| 1998 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:37 |
122 |
Monlezun Kevin
| 2002 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 01:38 |
123 |
Kraemer Léo
| 2003 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:39 |
124 |
Bourgoyne Lucas
| 2001 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 01:40 |
125 |
Rollée Thibault
| 2002 | AC Bisontine |
+ 01:40 |
126 |
Villemin Alan
| 1999 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:40 |
127 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:41 |
128 |
Huens Rémi
| 1999 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:41 |
129 |
Soler Victor
| 2002 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 01:41 |
130 |
Allard Matéo
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 01:41 |
131 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | Occitane CF |
+ 01:41 |
132 |
Buffin Loïs
| 2000 | VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:43 |
133 |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:45 |
134 |
Cordenos Clément
| 2002 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:46 |
135 |
Labbe Benjamin
| 2001 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:48 |
136 |
Le Fur Mathéo
| 2001 | CC Etupes |
+ 01:48 |
137 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 01:48 |
138 |
Jeannès Matthieu
| 1987 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:49 |
139 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 01:50 |
140 |
Gregory Alec
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 01:50 |
141 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:51 |
142 |
Sagnier Théo
| 1997 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 01:54 |
143 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 01:55 |
144 |
Verschuren Killian
| 2002 | VC Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:55 |
145 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:57 |
146 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 02:03 |
147 |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:03 |
148 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:03 |
149 |
Arhie Kévin
| 2002 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 02:06 |
150 |
Duverger Pierre Baptiste
| 1999 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 02:07 |
151 |
Zolopa Louis
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 02:14 |
152 |
Durand Dylan
| 2003 | Paris Cycliste Olympique |
+ 02:14 |
153 |
Weingarten Luc
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:14 |
154 |
Bareille Bastien
| 1999 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:17 |
155 |
Michon Bastien
| 2003 | Philippe Wagner Cycling |
+ 02:18 |
156 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:21 |
157 |
Redois Jules
| 2000 | Laval Cyclisme 53 |
+ 02:24 |
158 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 02:35 |
160 |
Cordier Marius
| 1990 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 03:10 |