01 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
01:48:17 |
02 |
Renard Alexis
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
03 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
05 |
Tesson Jason
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
06 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
07 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
08 |
Grondin Donavan
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
09 |
Pastot Vincent
| 1998 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
10 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
11 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
12 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
13 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
14 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 00 |
15 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
16 |
Billon Alexandre
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
17 |
Delettre Alexandre
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
18 |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
19 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
20 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
21 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
22 |
Lapeira Paul
| 2000 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
23 |
Barré Louis
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
24 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
25 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
26 |
Jarnet Maxime
| 1998 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
27 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 00 |
28 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
29 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
30 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
31 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
33 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
34 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
35 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
36 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
37 |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 |
38 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
39 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
40 |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
41 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
42 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
43 |
Chabaud Pierre
| 2000 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 00 |
44 |
Leroy Olivier
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
45 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
46 |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
48 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
49 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
50 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
51 |
Rivière David
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
52 |
Lagrée Adrien
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
53 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
54 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
55 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
56 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
57 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
58 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
59 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
60 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 00 |
61 |
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
62 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
63 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
64 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
65 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
66 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
67 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
68 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
69 |
Jousseaume Alan
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 00 |
70 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
71 |
Le Lay Aurélien
| 1994 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
72 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
73 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
74 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 00 |
75 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
76 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
77 |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
78 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
79 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
80 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 00 |
81 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
82 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
83 |
Ortillon Valentin
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 |
84 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
85 |
Durand Nicolas
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
86 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
87 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
88 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
89 |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 00 |
90 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 00 |
91 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
92 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
93 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
94 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
95 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
96 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
97 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 00 |
98 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 00 |
99 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
100 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
101 |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 00 |
102 |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 00 |
103 |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 00 |
104 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 28 |
105 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 41 |
106 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:21 |
107 |
Quinio Adrien
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:48 |
108 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 07:20 |
109 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 08:05 |
110 |
Delory Cyril
| 1991 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 08:33 |
111 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 08:33 |
112 |
Gay Raphaël
| 1995 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 08:33 |
113 |
Boissière Antonin
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 08:33 |
OOT |
White Calan
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
|
DNF |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
|
DNF |
Romiguière Louis
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
|
DNF |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
|