Boucle de l'Artois - 2019

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Simon Buttner Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 03:48:11
02 Sten Van Gucht V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01
03 Louis Louvet CR4C Roanne + 10
04 Dylan Kowalski V.C.Rouen 76 + 45
05 Eddy Finé V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 45
06 Maxime Chevalier V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 45
07 Alexandre Delettre V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 45
08 Owen James Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 45
09 Matteo Jorgenson Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 45
10 Paul Lapeira Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 45
11 Louis Barré Team U Nantes Atlantique + 45
12 Romain Guillot Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 50
13 Stuart Balfour Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 50
14 Stylianos Farantakis Sojasun espoir-ACNC + 50
15 Rémi Aubert C.C.Etupes + 54
16 Vadim Deslandes Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 54
17 Matis Louvel V.C.Rouen 76 + 54
18 Florian Maître Vendée U + 54
19 Julian Lino Team U Nantes Atlantique + 54
20 Adria Moreno Sala A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 54
21 Jérémy Cabot SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 54
22 Mickaël Guichard Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:01
23 Alexandre Jamet CR4C Roanne + 01:02
24 Sofiane Merignat C.C.Etupes + 01:02
25 Stefan Bennett C.C.Etupes + 01:02
26 Abderrahim Zahiri Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:02
27 Simon Carr A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:02
28 Ronan Racault Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:02
29 Dimitri Bussard Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 01:02
30 Damien Poisson Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:02
31 Corentin Dubois GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01:02
32 Enzo Anti V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:12
33 Louis Richard EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 01:12
34 Thomas Chassagne Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 01:14
35 Florent Castellarnau A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:17
36 Tao Quemere V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 01:17
37 Eliot Pauchard CR4C Roanne + 01:17
38 Enzo Bernard Vendée U + 01:20
39 Conn McDunphy C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:20
40 Maxime Eloy C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 01:22
41 Alexis Renard Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 01:26
42 Romain Bacon C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 01:26
43 Axel Narbonne-Zuccarelli A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence + 01:38
44 Maxime Jarnet EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 02:02
45 Nicolas Prodhomme Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 02:05
46 Florent Pereira Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux + 04:17
47 Léo Danès Team U Nantes Atlantique + 04:17
48 Aurélien Philibert Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme + 04:41
49 Jérémy Bellicaud C.C.Etupes + 04:41
50 Uladzimir Harakhavik C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain + 04:49
51 Alan Jousseaume Vendée U + 06:28
52 Jordan Levasseur V.C.Rouen 76 + 06:28
53 Loic Rolland V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 07:06
54 Paul Lefaure C.C.Etupes + 07:11
55 Nicolas Durand V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais + 08:44
56 Arnaud Pfrimmer C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 10:22
57 Nicolas Debeaumarché SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com + 10:23
58 Romain Rosier EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 10:44
59 Donavan Grondin Vendée U + 11:33
60 David Rivière V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 11:33
61 Aurélien Le Lay Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 11:33
62 Thomas Delphis Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 11:33
63 Antti-Jussi Juntunen GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11:33
64 Harrison Jones GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11:33
65 Pierre Valette Team Peltrax-CSD + 18:05
66 Luc Dury EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 18:07
DNS Alexis Bodiot C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNS Vincent Louiche C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNS Bryan Alaphilippe Team Peltrax-CSD
DNS Cyril Delory Team Peltrax-CSD
DNS Maxime Urruty Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Jonathan Couanon A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Robin Meyer A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence
DNF Emile Brenans Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
DNF Mathieu Garnier C.C.Etupes
DNF Nicolas Garbet C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Vincent Pastot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Adrien Quinio C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise
DNF Charles Hancke C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain
DNF Antoine Raugel Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF Simon Verger Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
DNF David Boutville Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin
DNF Fabien Rondeau CR4C Roanne
DNF Lucas Papillon CR4C Roanne
DNF Antonin Boissière Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Pierre Chabaud Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Raphaël Gay Creuse Oxygène Guéret
DNF Jacques Lebreton EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Sandy Dujardin EC Saint-Etienne Loire
DNF Axel Bouchet GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF Léo Bouvier SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Olivier Leroy SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Hadrien Degrandcourt SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Antoine Bravard SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com
DNF Jason Tesson Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Florian Dauphin Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Adrien Lagrée Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Jean-Louis Le Ny Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Baptiste Renault Sojasun espoir-ACNC
DNF Valentin Ortillon Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Jérémy Patoux Team Peltrax-CSD
DNF Maxime Roger Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux
DNF Joris Vincent Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Damien Ridel Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Alexandre Billon Team U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Maxime Jolly V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Ewen Henrio V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Julien Guay V.C.Pays de Loudéac
DNF Clément Saint-Martin V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Jean-Lou Watrelot V.C.Rouen 76
DNF Théo Menant Vendée U
DNF Marlon Gaillard Vendée U
Information
Nation France
Date 15th September
Where Auxi le Chateau -> Mont Saint Eloi
What 3rd stage
Distance 162.9 km
Leader L.Louvet
Youth L.Louvet
Points S.Buttner
Mountain A.Moreno Sala
Combination A.Moreno Sala
Other
Embed Results