01 |
Cabot Jérémy
| 1991 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
08:20 |
02 |
Chevalier Maxime
| 1999 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 04 |
03 |
Lino Julian
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 11 |
04 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 11 |
05 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11 |
06 |
Jorgenson Matteo
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 15 |
07 |
Carr Simon
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15 |
08 |
Lapeira Paul
| 2000 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 17 |
09 |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 18 |
10 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 21 |
11 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 22 |
12 |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 24 |
13 |
Barré Louis
| 2000 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 25 |
14 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 25 |
15 |
McDunphy Conn
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 27 |
16 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 27 |
17 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 28 |
18 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 28 |
19 |
Grondin Donavan
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 28 |
20 |
Richard Louis
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 29 |
21 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 29 |
22 |
Degrandcourt Hadrien
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 29 |
23 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 30 |
24 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 31 |
25 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 31 |
26 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 31 |
27 |
Vincent Joris
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 32 |
28 |
Rondeau Fabien
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 32 |
29 |
Renard Alexis
| 1999 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 33 |
30 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 33 |
31 |
Rivière David
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 34 |
32 |
Poisson Damien
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 34 |
33 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 35 |
34 |
Louvel Matis
| 1999 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 36 |
35 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 36 |
36 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 36 |
37 |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 37 |
38 |
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 37 |
39 |
Farantakis Stylianos
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 37 |
40 |
Balfour Stuart
| 1997 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 38 |
41 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 38 |
42 |
Quinio Adrien
| 1992 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 38 |
43 |
Henrio Ewen
| 1997 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 39 |
44 |
Delettre Alexandre
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 39 |
45 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 39 |
46 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 39 |
47 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 40 |
48 |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 41 |
49 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 41 |
50 |
Lagrée Adrien
| 1997 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 42 |
51 |
Durand Nicolas
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 42 |
52 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 42 |
53 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 43 |
55 |
Boutville David
| 1988 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 43 |
56 |
Le Lay Aurélien
| 1994 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 43 |
57 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 46 |
58 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 46 |
59 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 46 |
60 |
Urruty Maxime
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 47 |
61 |
Le Ny Jean-Louis
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 48 |
62 |
Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 49 |
63 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 49 |
64 |
Quemere Tao
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 50 |
65 |
Bravard Antoine
| 1994 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 50 |
66 |
Jousseaume Alan
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 50 |
67 |
Billon Alexandre
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 51 |
68 |
Bouchet Axel
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 51 |
69 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 52 |
70 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 53 |
71 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 53 |
72 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 54 |
73 |
Bernard Enzo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 54 |
74 |
Gay Raphaël
| 1995 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 54 |
75 |
Hamon Nicolas
| 2000 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 55 |
76 |
Brenans Emile
| 1998 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 58 |
77 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:00 |
78 |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:00 |
79 |
Dujardin Sandy
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:00 |
80 |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:01 |
81 |
Levasseur Jordan
| 1995 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:01 |
82 |
Renault Baptiste
| 1995 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:02 |
83 |
Ortillon Valentin
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:03 |
84 |
Jones Harrison
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:04 |
85 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:04 |
86 |
Delory Cyril
| 1991 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:04 |
87 |
Pastot Vincent
| 1998 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 01:04 |
88 |
Deslandes Vadim
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:05 |
89 |
Dury Luc
| 1997 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:06 |
90 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:07 |
91 |
Eloy Maxime
| 1999 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:07 |
92 |
Saint-Martin Clément
| 1991 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:08 |
93 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:08 |
94 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:08 |
95 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:09 |
96 |
Chabaud Pierre
| 2000 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:10 |
97 |
Dauphin Florian
| 1999 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:10 |
98 |
Rolland Loïc
| 1994 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 01:10 |
99 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 01:11 |
100 |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:11 |
101 |
Jolly Maxime
| 2000 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:12 |
102 |
Rosier Romain
| 1996 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:12 |
103 |
Lemoine Gaëtan
| 1995 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 01:13 |
104 |
Romiguière Louis
| 1997 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:16 |
105 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:16 |
106 |
Leroy Olivier
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 01:16 |
107 |
White Calan
| 1999 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:18 |
108 |
Boissière Antonin
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 01:23 |
109 |
Tesson Jason
| 1998 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC |
+ 01:24 |
110 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:27 |
111 |
Couanon Jonathan
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:27 |
112 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 01:28 |
113 |
Ridel Damien
| 1999 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:31 |
114 |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:31 |
115 |
Dubois Corentin
| 1996 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 01:32 |
116 |
Hancke Charles
| 1997 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 01:33 |
117 |
James Owen
| 1995 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 01:34 |
118 |
Watrelot Jean-Lou
| 1997 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 01:45 |
119 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain |
+ 02:05 |
120 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac |
+ 02:40 |