01 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | A.C.Bisontine |
03:35:06 |
02 |
Plouhinec Samuel
| 1976 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 05 |
03 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 27 |
04 |
Evrard Laurent
| 1990 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 27 |
05 |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | Team RaceClean |
+ 27 |
06 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:37 |
07 |
Caresmel Alexis
| 1992 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 01:37 |
08 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:37 |
09 |
Bideau Ludovic
| 1992 | V.S.Chartrain |
+ 01:37 |
10 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 01:37 |
11 |
De Haes Jorden
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:37 |
12 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
+ 01:37 |
13 |
Philibert Aurélien
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 01:37 |
14 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:37 |
15 |
Meredith Charlie
| 1998 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 01:37 |
16 |
Thominet Camille
| 1990 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 01:37 |
17 |
Verschaeve Viktor
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:37 |
18 |
Deelen Diederik
| 1992 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:37 |
19 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:37 |
20 |
Peyroton-Dartet Thomas
| 1985 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 01:49 |
21 |
Van Eslander Florian
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 02:50 |
22 |
Bradbury Stephen
| 1993 | Morvelo Basso RT |
+ 02:50 |
23 |
Gousset Victor
| 1987 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:50 |
24 |
Biondi Andrea
| 1996 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 02:50 |
25 |
Duguenet Stéphane
| 1991 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:50 |
26 |
Delehaye Bryan
| 1996 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 02:50 |
27 |
Finé Eddy
| 1997 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 02:50 |
28 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:50 |
29 |
Huygens Maxime
| 1992 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 02:50 |
30 |
Baillet Alexandre
| 1985 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 02:50 |
31 |
Moncomble Nicolas
| 1982 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 02:50 |
32 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 04:58 |
33 |
Guillot Romain
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 05:09 |
34 |
Le Gall Tom
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 05:09 |
35 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 05:09 |
36 |
Dumoulin Clement
| 1996 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 05:09 |
37 |
De Jonckheere Johan
| 1993 | V.S.Chartrain |
+ 05:09 |
38 |
Van Beethoven Matthias
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 05:09 |
39 |
Leleu Antoine
| 1993 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 05:09 |
40 |
Pastot Vincent
| 1998 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 05:09 |
41 |
Deriaux Florian
| 1990 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 05:09 |
42 |
Orbie Stephan
| 1988 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
+ 05:09 |
43 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | V.S.Chartrain |
+ 05:09 |
44 |
Wild Damian
| 1992 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 05:09 |
45 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 05:09 |
46 |
van der Meer Nick
| 1993 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
+ 05:09 |
47 |
Berlin Semon Joseph
| 1994 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 05:09 |
48 |
Louiche Vincent
| 1992 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 05:09 |
49 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 05:09 |
50 |
Ronxin Pierre
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 05:09 |
51 |
Canales Wilfried
| 1996 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
+ 05:09 |
52 |
Salmon Maxime
| 1992 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 05:09 |
53 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
+ 05:09 |
54 |
Poiret Benjamin
| 1991 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 05:09 |
55 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 05:09 |
56 |
Dauriannes Antonin
| 1994 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 05:09 |
57 |
Vandevyvere Gauthier
| 1997 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
+ 05:09 |
58 |
Pelleriaux Nicolas
| 1982 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 05:09 |
59 |
Verhulst Lothar
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 05:09 |
60 |
Burtnik Evan
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
+ 05:09 |
61 |
Elliott William
| 1995 | Team RaceClean |
+ 05:09 |
62 |
Weiss Thomas
| 1998 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 05:09 |
63 |
Prodhomme Nicolas
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 05:09 |
64 |
Bernard Quentin
| 1993 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 05:09 |
65 |
Garez Raphael
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 05:09 |
66 |
Becret Geoffrey
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 05:09 |
67 |
Koretzky Clément
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 05:09 |
68 |
Suchet Loïc
| 1993 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 05:09 |
69 |
Terrasson Pierre
| 1995 | V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais |
+ 05:09 |
70 |
Kowalski Rudy
| 1990 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC |
+ 05:09 |
71 |
Le Roux Pascal
| 1990 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
+ 05:15 |
72 |
Benarfa Remi
| 1992 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 05:19 |
73 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 05:19 |
DNS |
Haudiquet Pierre
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
|
DNF |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Chopier Loïc
| 1995 | V.S.Chartrain |
|
DNF |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | A.C.Bisontine |
|
DNF |
Martin Alexis
| 1993 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Meerbeek Christiaan
| 1996 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
Piry Sébastien
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Hattier Bruno
| 1998 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
|
DNF |
Wastiaux Joey
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Nakamura Keisuke
| 1997 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Duponq Clement
| 1996 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|
DNF |
Hubau Pierre
| 1997 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Pinaud Anthony
| 1996 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Waras Corentin
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Ducrocq Joris
| 1990 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Courtens Olivier
| 1991 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Heymans Florian
| 1997 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Evenot Killian
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
|
DNF |
Garcia Tom
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Delbove Jordan
| 1996 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Moore Adam
| 1985 | Morvelo Basso RT |
|
DNF |
Van der Wal Luuk
| 1993 | WV Westland Wil Vooruit |
|
DNF |
Valette Pierre
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Maison Mathieu
| 1994 | V.S.Chartrain |
|
DNF |
Casier Arne
| 1991 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Barroso Romain
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
|
DNF |
Boersma Willem
| 1997 | Team RaceClean |
|
DNF |
Bosmans Arne
| 1996 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Fesnieres Maxime
| 1998 | Guidon Chalettois |
|
DNF |
Destatsbaden Roy
| 1995 | Atom 6 - Alno Wakken CT |
|
DNF |
Ducrocq Quentin
| 1992 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' |
|
DNF |
Poullain Benoït
| 1995 | V.C.Amateur Saint Quentin |
|
DNF |
Beauchaud Mathieu
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
|
DNF |
Anti Enzo
| 1998 | V.C.Rouen 76 |
|
DNF |
Cordevant Eric
| 1995 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
|