1 |
- |
Nuns Thibault
| 1994 | Océane Top 16 |
02:57:27 |
2 |
- |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | Chambery CF |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Armirail Bruno
| 1994 | Armée de Terre |
+ 05 |
4 |
- |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 16 |
5 |
- |
Boudat Thomas
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 18 |
6 |
- |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 24 |
7 |
- |
Moulin Aurélien
| 1990 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 25 |
8 |
- |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 30 |
9 |
- |
Kowalski Dylan
| 1994 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 35 |
10 |
- |
Morice Julien
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 42 |
11 |
- |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 43 |
12 |
- |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 46 |
13 |
- |
Botrel Yann
| 1990 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 50 |
14 |
- |
Latour Pierre
| 1993 | Chambery CF |
+ 51 |
15 |
- |
Chavanne Gabriel
| 1992 | Chambery CF |
+ 52 |
16 |
- |
Dewey Douglas
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 53 |
17 |
- |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 54 |
18 |
- |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 55 |
19 |
- |
Colas Vincent
| 1992 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 56 |
20 |
- |
Louyest Edouard
| 1989 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 58 |
21 |
- |
Olejnik Tomasz
| 1985 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 59 |
22 |
- |
Schmidt Fabien
| 1989 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:02 |
23 |
- |
Lamiraud Francois
| 1983 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:04 |
24 |
- |
Perez Anthony
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
- |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | Chambery CF |
+ 01:06 |
26 |
- |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:11 |
27 |
- |
Dequippe Ronan
| 1989 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:11 |
28 |
- |
Leblond Alliaume
| 1992 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:12 |
29 |
- |
Jasserand Benjamin
| 1994 | Chambery CF |
+ 01:12 |
30 |
- |
Guillemot Frédéric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:17 |
31 |
- |
Lebreton Kévin
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:17 |
32 |
- |
Cam Maxime
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 01:22 |
33 |
- |
Barillot Guillaume
| 1990 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:24 |
34 |
- |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
- |
Pijourlet Jules
| 1991 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
1 |
Teguel Erwan
| 1991 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:26 |
37 |
1 |
Dumourier Florian
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:26 |
38 |
2 |
Le Gac Olivier
| 1993 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 01:27 |
39 |
2 |
Welter Thomas
| 1989 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:29 |
40 |
2 |
McLaughlin James
| 1990 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:31 |
41 |
2 |
Bouvet Thomas
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 01:31 |
42 |
3 |
Tallonneau Gwenael
| 1989 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:35 |
43 |
3 |
Bergeret Sébastien
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 01:35 |
44 |
4 |
Krasilnikau Andrei
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 01:36 |
45 |
4 |
Legley Matthias
| 1991 | ESEG Douai |
+ 01:36 |
46 |
4 |
Rullière Melvin
| 1989 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:36 |
47 |
4 |
Somogyi Gregoire
| 1972 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:39 |
48 |
4 |
Goulot Kevin
| 1994 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:41 |
49 |
4 |
Ferasse Thibault
| 1994 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 01:42 |
50 |
4 |
Thévenot Guillaume
| 1993 | Vendée U |
+ 01:44 |
51 |
4 |
Lalouette Kevin
| 1984 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 01:44 |
52 |
6 |
Hofstetter Hugo
| 1994 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:46 |
53 |
6 |
Wastiaux Joey
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 01:48 |
54 |
7 |
Bouteille Thomas
| 1981 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:49 |
55 |
7 |
Leveau Jérémy
| 1992 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 01:49 |
56 |
7 |
Teychenne Mathieu
| 1989 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:52 |
57 |
8 |
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:54 |
58 |
8 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 01:54 |
59 |
9 |
Poitevin Benoit
| 1991 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 01:55 |
60 |
9 |
Patoux Cyrille
| 1985 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 01:59 |
61 |
9 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Armée de Terre |
+ 01:59 |
62 |
10 |
Legros Adrien
| 1993 | Chambery CF |
+ 02:00 |
63 |
10 |
Lebouvier Loick
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:00 |
64 |
10 |
Talobre Jordan
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:02 |
65 |
11 |
Hambrook Sean
| 1994 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 02:03 |
66 |
11 |
Le Turnier Mathias
| 1995 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:04 |
67 |
11 |
Guyot Yann
| 1986 | Armée de Terre |
+ 02:04 |
68 |
11 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:05 |
69 |
11 |
Manzin Lorrenzo
| 1994 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 02:06 |
70 |
11 |
Brun Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:08 |
71 |
11 |
Menut David
| 1992 | Armée de Terre |
+ 02:09 |
72 |
11 |
Foucher Sebastien
| 1981 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:12 |
73 |
12 |
Guillou Thibault
| 1991 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 02:16 |
74 |
12 |
Cloarec Mathieu
| 1991 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 02:17 |
75 |
12 |
Turgis Anthony
| 1994 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:17 |
76 |
12 |
Chiocca Mathieu
| 1985 | SCO Dijon |
+ 02:19 |
77 |
12 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:19 |
78 |
12 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:20 |
79 |
43 |
Delaplace Cédric
| 1992 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 02:22 |
80 |
13 |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:22 |
81 |
42 |
Leroux Samuel
| 1994 | ESEG Douai |
+ 02:24 |
82 |
12 |
Garbet Nicolas
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:24 |
83 |
13 |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 02:28 |
84 |
13 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 02:29 |
85 |
13 |
Taillefer Florian
| 1990 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 02:29 |
86 |
13 |
Goujon Adrien
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:30 |
87 |
13 |
Gerbaud Guillaume
| 1989 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:31 |
88 |
13 |
Comet Pierre
| 1991 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:39 |
89 |
13 |
Paccalet Alexandre
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 02:39 |
90 |
33 |
Bernard Julien
| 1992 | SCO Dijon |
+ 02:43 |
91 |
31 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 02:45 |
92 |
11 |
Trarieux Julien
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:48 |
93 |
29 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:50 |
94 |
10 |
Trautmanis Martins
| 1988 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 02:51 |
95 |
11 |
Haspot Anthony
| 1992 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 02:57 |
96 |
25 |
Gorichon Antoine
| 1987 | SCO Dijon |
+ 02:57 |
97 |
10 |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 02:57 |
98 |
10 |
Lecroq Jérémy
| 1995 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 02:58 |
99 |
24 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 02:59 |
100 |
9 |
Seigneur Fabrice
| 1990 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 03:00 |
101 |
12 |
Kastrantas Charalampos
| 1991 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 03:02 |
102 |
13 |
Flet Axel
| 1994 | ESEG Douai |
+ 03:03 |
103 |
13 |
Delbart Jordan
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 03:08 |
104 |
37 |
Ledanois Kevin
| 1993 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 03:09 |
105 |
12 |
Barbeau Clément
| 1995 | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
+ 03:13 |
106 |
12 |
Bossis Tom
| 1994 | Chambery CF |
+ 03:13 |
107 |
12 |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 03:16 |
108 |
3 |
Morel Anthony
| 1994 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 03:16 |
109 |
11 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | Sojasun espoir - ACNC |
+ 03:17 |
110 |
19 |
Carlin Alexis
| 1992 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 03:18 |
111 |
19 |
Verini Raphael
| 1990 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:19 |
112 |
9 |
Schultz Nick
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:20 |
113 |
9 |
De Souza Christopher
| 1989 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 03:22 |
114 |
9 |
Maldonado Anthony
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:23 |
115 |
9 |
Corbex Emilio
| 1994 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 03:23 |
116 |
12 |
Le Montagner Maxime
| 1991 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 |
+ 03:39 |
117 |
12 |
Maison Mathieu
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 03:42 |
118 |
12 |
Dupe Bastien
| 1992 | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx-en-Velin |
+ 03:44 |
119 |
9 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 03:57 |
120 |
9 |
Huygens Maxime
| 1992 | ESEG Douai |
+ 03:58 |
121 |
12 |
Plantureux Mickael
| 1994 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 04:15 |
122 |
4 |
Sarreau Marc
| 1993 | Armée de Terre |
+ 04:23 |
123 |
13 |
Tielemans Pierre
| 1992 | V.C. Rouen 76 |
+ 04:27 |
124 |
3 |
Fobert Victor
| 1990 | ESEG Douai |
+ 04:35 |
125 |
12 |
Lhomme Bastien
| 1994 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire |
+ 04:47 |
126 |
12 |
Alaphilippe Bryan
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 05:04 |
127 |
13 |
Nachtergaele Niels
| 1986 | ESEG Douai |
+ 05:12 |
128 |
7 |
Fobert Arthur
| 1992 | ESEG Douai |
+ 05:16 |
129 |
5 |
Martin Alexis
| 1993 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 07:29 |
130 |
18 |
Paque Johan
| 1990 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 07:46 |
131 |
9 |
Dulin Alexis
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 09:34 |
132 |
88 |
Le Lavandier Mathieu
| 1992 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 16:08 |
133 |
77 |
Ginelli Vincent
| 1995 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 16:18 |
134 |
39 |
Boulongne Thomas
| 1993 | SCO Dijon |
+ 16:59 |
135 |
4 |
Bouleux Florian
| 1992 | USSA Pavilly Barentin |
+ 18:26 |