Cibel | |
---|---|
11 | Dieleman Michiel |
12 | Marchand Gianni |
13 | Deprez Tuur |
14 | Relaes Jacob |
15 | Teugels Lennert |
Interpro Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
16 | Clouse Evan |
17 | Guillonnet Adrien |
18 | Jones Simon |
19 | Torres Pablo |
20 | Hudry Florian |
Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |
---|---|
21 | Shatovkin Sergey |
22 | Kelemen Petr |
23 | Mikayilzade Musa |
24 | Sekkak Imad |
25 | Mulubrhan Henok |
France | |
---|---|
26 | Ferron Valentin |
27 | Delacroix Théo |
28 | Menant Théo |
29 | Moncassin Maxence |
30 | Nonnez Théo |
Germany | |
---|---|
31 | Märkl Niklas |
32 | Rutsch Jonas |
33 | Benz Pirmin |
34 | Hollmann Juri |
35 | Heiduk Kim |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
36 | Vernon Ethan |
37 | Bostock Matthew |
38 | Walls Matthew |
39 | Wright Fred |
40 | Britton Rhys |
Denmark | |
---|---|
41 | Egholm Jakob |
42 | Price-Pejtersen Johan |
43 | Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov |
44 | Langballe Johan |
45 | Larsen Mathias |
Belgium | |
---|---|
46 | Reynders Jens |
47 | Verschaeve Viktor |
48 | Thomas Nicolas |
49 | Van Tricht Stan |
50 | Van Wilder Ilan |
Norway | |
---|---|
51 | Sleen Torjus |
52 | Aalrust Håkon |
53 | Saugstad Lars |
54 | Leknessund Andreas |
55 | Andersen Idar |
Japan | |
---|---|
56 | Ishigami Masahiro |
57 | Matsuda Shoi |
58 | Omae Kakeru |
59 | Watanabe Ayumu |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
61 | Schmid Mauro |
62 | Bissegger Stefan |
63 | Froidevaux Robin |
64 | Jacobs Johan |
65 | Suter Joel |
Luxembourg | |
---|---|
66 | Pries Cedric |
67 | Leyder Misch |
68 | Weyrich Maxime |
69 | Da Silva Tiago |
70 | Kirsch Gilles |
Portugal | |
---|---|
71 | Campos Francisco |
72 | Magalhaes Jorge |
73 | Costa Fabio |
74 | Carvalho André |
75 | Carvalho Goncalo |
Slovenia | |
---|---|
81 | Jerman Ziga |
82 | Horvat Ziga |
83 | Omrzel Aljaz |
84 | Finkst Tilen |
85 | Per Gorazd |
Mauritius | |
---|---|
86 | Redy Dylan |
88 | Rougier-Lagane Gregory |
89 | Mayer Alexandre |
90 | How Saw Keng Matthew |
Ireland | |
---|---|
91 | O'Mahony Darragh |
92 | McDunphy Conn |
93 | Corkery Dillon |
94 | Stenson Adam |
95 | O'Loughlin Michael |
Italy | |
---|---|
96 | Dainese Alberto |
97 | Gazzoli Michele |
98 | Puppio Antonio |
99 | Konychev Alexander |
100 | Ferri Gregorio |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
101 | Schelling Ide |
102 | van Belle Bas |
103 | Dorenbos Yanne |
104 | Kooistra Marten |
105 | Oreel Lars |
Estonia | |
---|---|
106 | Sankmann Joosep |
107 | Prangel Kristo |
108 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
109 | Johanson Kristjan |
110 | Kiskonen Siim |
Russia | |
---|---|
111 | Rikunov Petr |
112 | Martynov Nikita |
113 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
114 | Tikhonin Evgenii |
115 | Vtyurin Anton |
Kazakhstan | |
---|---|
116 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
117 | Niyazov Bolat |
118 | Marukhin Daniil |
119 | Bayembayev Olzhas |
120 | Gridchin Maxim |
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | |
---|---|
121 | Balfour Stuart |
122 | Poisson Damien |
123 | James Owen |
124 | Shauchenka Siarhei |
125 | Renard Alexis |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
126 | Combes Simon |
127 | Louvet Louis |
128 | Rondeau Fabien |
129 | Dufour Florian |
130 | Raibaud Jimmy |
Creuse Oxygène Guéret | |
---|---|
131 | Amand Manuel |
132 | Aumeunier Lucas |
133 | Boissière Antonin |
134 | Lalba Clément |
EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
---|---|
136 | Clareton Ugo |
137 | De Poorter Maxime |
138 | Dujardin Sandy |
139 | Dury Luc |
140 | Hänninen Jaakko |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
141 | Pellegrin Mathieu |
142 | Bouvier Léo |
143 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
144 | Gras Yan |
145 | Thevenez Geoffrey |
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | |
---|---|
146 | Guichard Mickaël |
147 | Urruty Maxime |
148 | Chassagne Thomas |
149 | Pereira Florent |
150 | Racault Ronan |
V.C.Pays de Loudéac | |
---|---|
151 | Malle Nicolas |
152 | Chevalier Maxime |
153 | Plusquellec Yann |
154 | Jolly Maxime |
155 | Guay Julien |
C.C.Villeneuve Saint Germain | |
---|---|
156 | Harakhavik Uladzimir |
157 | Louiche Vincent |
158 | Pinson Damien |
159 | Farazijn Maxime |
160 | Bat-Orshikh Gantumur |
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | |
---|---|
161 | Bernard Cligny Tristan |
162 | Chauvin Dimitri |
163 | De Simone Luc |
164 | Konstantinov Radoslav |
165 | Léonien Alexandre |
Océane Top 16 | |
---|---|
166 | Lapierre Louis |
167 | Moulin Aurélien |
168 | Rossini Quentin |
169 | Nadon Ludovic |
170 | Pagnat Alexandre |
Team U Cube 17 | |
---|---|
171 | Bazin Clément |
172 | Abisror Jacques |
173 | Lamy Julien |
174 | Lamy Antoine |
175 | Carman Ben |