Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tript. Monts Châteaux | 2019

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Mikkel Bjerg Hagens Berman - Axeon 09:57:5930
02 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman - Axeon + 0225
03 Thomas Pidcock Team Wiggins-Le Col + 0320
04 Tobias Foss Uno-X Norwegian DT + 0715
05 Jake Stewart Continental Groupama-FDJ + 1510
06 Nils Eekhoff Development Team Sunweb + 195
07 Brent Van Moer Lotto - Soudal U23 + 223
08 Arne Marit Lotto - Soudal U23 + 261
09 Robert Scott Team Wiggins-Le Col + 321
10 Cédric Beullens EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 351
11 Daan Hoole SEG Racing Academy + 35
12 Maikel Zijlaard Hagens Berman - Axeon + 36
13 James Fouche Team Wiggins-Le Col + 37
14 Michael O'Loughlin Team Wiggins-Le Col + 39
15 Ilan Van Wilder Lotto - Soudal U23 + 48
16 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Norwegian DT + 48
17 Filip Maciejuk Leopard Pro Cycling + 54
18 Dylan Bouwmans Metec - TKH + 55
19 Charlie Quarterman Holdsworth Zappi RT + 55
20 Jarno Mobach Development Team Sunweb + 56
21 Sean Quinn Hagens Berman - Axeon + 57
22 Thomas Denis Vendée U + 57
23 Loran Cassaert Lotto - Soudal U23 + 59
24 Johan Jacobs Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01:01
25 Edo Maas Development Team Sunweb + 01:10
26 Stijn Daemen Home Solution-Soenens + 01:15
27 Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH + 01:15
28 Joel Suter Swiss Racing Academy + 01:15
29 Ide Schelling SEG Racing Academy + 01:15
30 Jens Vertongen Aluvano Development Team + 01:19
31 Mario Spengler Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:19
32 Donavan Grondin Vendée U + 01:20
33 Kaden Groves SEG Racing Academy + 01:21
34 Robin Froidevaux Swiss Racing Academy + 01:22
35 Niklas Märkl Development Team Sunweb + 01:24
36 Jens Reynders Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 01:25
37 Pit Leyder Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:25
38 Cériel Desal EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:26
39 Idar Andersen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 01:29
40 Vito Braet EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:30
41 Elias Maris Aluvano Development Team + 01:31
42 Tim Naberman Development Team Sunweb + 01:33
43 Arthur Kluckers Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:34
44 Jens Vanoverberghe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:35
45 Jari Snyers Aluvano Development Team + 01:41
46 Jonas Castrique Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 01:42
47 Stan Van Tricht GM Recycling Team + 01:46
48 Célestin Leyman EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 01:48
49 Joab Schneiter Swiss Racing Academy + 01:51
50 Jonathan Brown Hagens Berman - Axeon + 01:51
51 Gilles De Wilde Home Solution-Soenens + 01:51
52 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 01:53
53 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 01:54
54 Paul Wright Holdsworth Zappi RT + 02:00
55 Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 02:00
56 Laurenz Rex Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 02:01
57 Enzo Bernard Vendée U + 02:01
58 Wesley Vercamst Home Solution-Soenens + 02:03
59 Cristian Scaroni Continental Groupama-FDJ + 02:04
60 Glenn De Kee Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 02:06
61 Antoine Aebi Swiss Racing Academy + 02:06
62 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 02:09
63 Adam Hartley SEG Racing Academy + 02:09
64 David Dekker Metec - TKH + 02:09
65 Wannes Debuysere Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 02:10
66 Len De Pauw Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 02:11
67 Jules Hesters EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 02:11
68 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:13
69 Bas Van Belle Leopard Pro Cycling + 02:13
70 Pablo Alonso Montes Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 02:16
71 Joren Van Caneyt Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 02:20
72 Lander Scheers Davo-United CT + 02:22
73 Tibo Nevens Home Solution-Soenens + 02:23
74 Jonas Smet Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 02:25
75 Gil D'Heygere GM Recycling Team + 02:28
76 Bo Godart Davo-United CT + 02:28
77 Bastien Willemot Gaverzicht-BE Okay + 02:32
78 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 02:33
79 Yarno Vandenbroeck Home Solution-Soenens + 02:36
80 Matthew Van Schoor GM Recycling Team + 02:37
81 Stefan Bissegger Swiss Racing Academy + 02:41
82 Simon Daniels Aluvano Development Team + 02:41
83 Michiel Offermans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 02:47
84 Nic McKibbin Holdsworth Zappi RT + 02:48
85 Jens Du Four Home Solution-Soenens + 02:48
86 Valere Thiebaud Swiss Racing Academy + 03:04
87 Minne Verboom SEG Racing Academy + 03:06
88 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 03:20
89 Danny Van der Tuuk Metec - TKH + 03:21
90 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 03:30
91 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 03:36
92 Xandres Vervloesem Development Team Sunweb + 04:08
93 Karl Patrick Lauk Continental Groupama-FDJ + 04:55
94 Cole Davis Hagens Berman - Axeon + 05:12
95 Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT + 05:24
96 Clément Davy Continental Groupama-FDJ + 06:05
97 Ziga Jerman Continental Groupama-FDJ + 06:15
98 Alexys Brunel Continental Groupama-FDJ + 07:04
99 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Norwegian DT + 07:09
100 Gordon De Winter GM Recycling Team + 10:27
101 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 15:31
102 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15:55
103 Luuk Herben Davo-United CT + 16:01
104 Euan Cameron Wallonie + 31:19
DNF Aurelien Biebuyck Wallonie
DNF Gregory Careme Wallonie
DNF Ugo D'Angelo Wallonie
DNF Guillaume Leroy Wallonie
DNF Alessandro Tuscano Wallonie
DNF Dorian De Maeght Aluvano Development Team
DNF Tijl Pauwels Aluvano Development Team
DNF Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Dries Geerinck Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Maxime Gressier Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Joren Thys Davo-United CT
DNF Brent Govaerts Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Jonas Vandeputte Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Arne Verfaillie Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Wouter Verhulst Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Liam Slock GM Recycling Team
DNF Thibeau Verhofstadt GM Recycling Team
DNF Nathan Draper Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Karl Tronstad Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Reece Wood Holdsworth Zappi RT
DNF Sébastien Grignard Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Matt Langworthy Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Jasper Rasch SEG Racing Academy
DNF Mark Donovan Team Wiggins-Le Col
DNF Corentin Navarro Team Wiggins-Le Col
DNF Emilien Jeannière Vendée U
Information
Nations Belgium
Date April 5th-7th
CAT 2.2U