01 |
Philipsen Jasper
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
09:50:32 |
02 |
Dunbar Edward
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 11 |
03 |
Powless Neilson
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 13 |
04 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
05 |
Scotson Callum
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 18 |
06 |
Lawless Christopher
| 1995 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 20 |
07 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 27 |
08 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 27 |
09 |
Barta William
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 27 |
10 |
Brockhoff Jan
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 34 |
11 |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 41 |
12 |
Hirschi Marc
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 43 |
13 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 45 |
14 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 46 |
15 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 46 |
16 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 47 |
17 |
Eekhoff Nils
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 49 |
18 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 53 |
19 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 54 |
20 |
Turgis Tanguy
| 1998 | BMC Development Team |
+ 55 |
21 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 56 |
22 |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 57 |
23 |
De Jong Martijn
| 1995 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 59 |
24 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 59 |
25 |
MacKinnon Sean
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 59 |
26 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development Team |
+ 01:01 |
27 |
Asgreen Kasper
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
Reguero Gabriel
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:08 |
31 |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 01:08 |
32 |
Reynders Jens
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:09 |
33 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:11 |
34 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 01:13 |
35 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:16 |
36 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 01:19 |
37 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:21 |
38 |
Honore Mikkel
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:21 |
39 |
Williams Stephen
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 01:22 |
40 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:24 |
41 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:25 |
42 |
Kanter Max
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 01:28 |
43 |
Schinnagel Johannes
| 1996 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:28 |
44 |
O'Loughlin Michael
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:30 |
45 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 01:30 |
46 |
van den Berg Lars
| 1998 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 01:33 |
47 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:37 |
48 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 01:40 |
49 |
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 01:41 |
50 |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 01:43 |
51 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 01:44 |
52 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:46 |
53 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:52 |
54 |
Schlemmer Lukas
| 1995 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 02:01 |
55 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 02:01 |
56 |
Salmon Martin
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 02:04 |
57 |
van der Horst Dennis
| 1998 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 02:04 |
58 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:16 |
59 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:24 |
60 |
Zimmermann Georg
| 1997 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 02:29 |
61 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 03:07 |
62 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03:15 |
63 |
Steen Nicolaj
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 03:19 |
64 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 03:20 |
65 |
Haerinck Steven
| 1991 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 03:25 |
66 |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 03:33 |
67 |
Owen Logan
| 1995 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 05:05 |
68 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 05:15 |
69 |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 05:33 |
70 |
McKenna Sean
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 05:41 |
71 |
Beck Cedric
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 05:46 |
72 |
Teggart Matthew
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 05:53 |
73 |
Oliveira Ivo
| 1996 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 07:36 |
74 |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
+ 07:58 |
75 |
Kreder Stefan
| 1996 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
+ 08:02 |
76 |
Stork Florian
| 1997 | Development Team Sunweb |
+ 08:56 |
77 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 09:16 |
78 |
Lagneaux Yoni
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 09:16 |
79 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 09:22 |
80 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
+ 09:26 |
81 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 09:27 |
82 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 09:54 |
83 |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 10:25 |
84 |
Loenders Glenn
| 1997 | Profel United CT |
+ 12:36 |
85 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 12:51 |
86 |
Draper Nathan
| 1997 | Team Wiggins |
+ 12:56 |
87 |
Schelling Ide
| 1998 | SEG Racing Academy |
+ 13:04 |
88 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 13:57 |
89 |
Charmig Anthon
| 1998 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 15:12 |
90 |
Costa Adrien
| 1997 | Axeon-Hagens Berman |
+ 17:45 |
91 |
Corell Mads
| 1996 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
+ 20:02 |
92 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 22:31 |
93 |
Desair Maarten
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 24:18 |
DNF |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Six Franklin
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
|
DNF |
Gardner Dan
| 1996 | An Post-ChainReaction |
|
DNF |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | An Post-ChainReaction |
|
DNF |
Heylen Kevin
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Zucco Vitor
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development Team |
|
DNF |
Bengtsson Filip
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
|
DNF |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Maximilian
| 1997 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
|
DNF |
Nordkroggard Jonas
| 1994 | Christina Jewelry - Kuma |
|
DNF |
Betouigt-Suire Clement
| 1998 | Development Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Development Team Sunweb |
|
DNF |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Nieuwpoort Jelle
| 1997 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
|
DNF |
Van Trijp Maarten
| 1993 | Metec-TKH-Mantel |
|
DNF |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Coward Jake
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Van der Bauwhede Michiel
| 1992 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Vik Sverre Dyngeland
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Biebuyck Aurelien
| 1997 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Biebuyck Corentin
| 1997 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Carter Thomas
| 1997 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
D'Angelo Ugo
| 1998 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Hemroulle Johan
| 1995 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | NaturaBlue |
|
DNF |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | SEG Racing Academy |
|
DNF |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Pineda Hendrik
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Vandrepotte Anthony
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Da Silva Tiago
| 1997 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
|
DNF |
Lehner Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
|
DNF |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Virtu Cycling |
|
DNF |
Fedrigo Leonardo
| 1996 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Bothuyne Jorden
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Van Der Haeghen Ruben
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
|
DNF |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
|