Tript. Monts Châteaux - 2010

Overall Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jetse Bol Rabobank 11:54:08
02 Taylor Phinney RadioShack + 12
03 Wilco Kelderman Rabobank CT + 17
04 John Degenkolb Thüringer Energie Team + 24
05 Sebastian Balck - + 27
06 Jens Debusschere Omega Pharma-Lotto + 27
07 Julien Vermote - + 28
08 Edward Theuns - + 28
09 Dries Hollanders - + 31
10 Patrik Stenberg - + 43
11 Arthur Vanoverberghe - + 43
12 Sander Cordeel - + 43
13 Pieter Serry Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 47
14 Aleksei Kuzmenko - + 47
15 Kess Heytens - + 49
16 Kenneth Bultynck - + 57
17 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker - Bianchi + 58
18 Sebbe Abts - + 1:00
19 Tosh Van der Sande - + 1:02
20 Daniel Holloway Bissell Pro Cycling Team + 1:02
21 Edwig Cammaerts Lotto - Bodysol + 1:06
22 Jarl Salomein - + 1:07
23 Frederique Robert Quick Step + 1:10
24 Marcel Kittel Thüringer Energie Team + 1:15
25 Dennis Vanendert - + 1:16
26 Michael Hümbert Seven Stones + 1:21
27 Yannick Eijssen - + 1:21
28 Tom David - + 1:26
29 Kenny Terweduwe Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:31
30 Thomas Debrabandere - + 1:31
31 Zico Waeytens - + 1:35
32 Martin Grunder - + 1:35
33 Mathias Vanmarcke - + 1:41
34 Reno De Keulenaer - + 1:42
35 Alexis Budaragin - + 1:47
36 Tim Declercq Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 1:48
37 Dmitry Mokrov - + 1:51
38 Nils Plötner Heizomat + 1:53
39 Niels Nachtergaele - + 1:56
40 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Quick Step + 1:59
41 James Spragg Qin Cycling Team + 2:26
42 Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT + 2:39
43 Davy De Scheemaeker Landbouwkrediet + 2:46
44 Bart Bruyndonckx - + 2:51
45 Gleb Novoselov - + 2:52
46 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team Energi Fyn + 2:57
47 Hannes Depraetere - + 2:59
48 Thomas Degand Veranda's Willems + 3:00
49 Yannick Wellens - + 3:07
50 Gilles Devillers Lotto - Bodysol + 3:10
51 Antoine Demoitie Lotto - Bodysol + 3:15
52 Laurens De Vreese - + 4:07
53 Jonathan De Witte Lotto - Bodysol + 4:07
54 Jasper Bovenhuis Rabobank CT + 4:09
55 Willem Wauters - + 4:20
56 Wesley Kreder Rabobank CT + 4:21
57 Sam Lennertz - + 4:21
58 Christophe Premont Lotto - Bodysol + 4:23
59 Kevin Van der Noortgate - + 4:25
60 Alain Van der Velde Qin Cycling Team + 4:40
61 Stijn Breye - + 4:49
62 Ramon Sinkeldam Rabobank CT + 5:43
63 Laurent Van den Bak - + 5:50
64 Hannes Waelkens - + 6:56
65 Niels Vandyck Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt + 7:46
66 Jeremy Honorez Lotto - Bodysol + 9:24
67 Kevin Van Melsen Veranda's Willems + 10:39
68 Cedric Collaers Veranda's Willems + 11:48
69 Walt De Winter Omega Pharma-Lotto + 14:49
70 Jonas Van Genechten Veranda's Willems + 15:19
71 Tobias Ludvigsson - + 15:41
72 Jurgen Van Trijp - + 15:42
73 Vegard Breen Joker - Bianchi + 15:55
74 Seppe Odeyn - + 16:49
75 Kjell De Baerdemaeker - + 19:16
76 Stanislav Zaraliev - + 21:14
77 Johan Lindgren - + 22:43
78 Robert Pölder - + 27:01
79 Ole Quast - + 31:33
DNF Jonas Ahlstrand -
DNF Pieter Anckaert -
DNF Mikhail Baryshnikov -
DNF Gaetan Bille -
DNF Jonas Bjelkmark -
DNF Jens Bohez -
DNF Quentin Borcy -
DNF Stijn Bruyndonckx -
DNF Giel Bruyneel -
DNF Jonas Cortoos -
DNF Kevin Crabbe -
DNF Kevin De Jonghe -
DNF Gregory De Mulder -
DNF Moreno De Pauw -
DNF Tim De Troyer -
DNF Yannick De Witte -
DNF Yannick De Witte -
DNF Dries Depoorter -
DNF Jonas Depre -
DNF Cis Desmet -
DNF Glenn Devadder -
DNF Yordan Drumev -
DNF Marc Franken -
DNF Hophra Gerard -
DNF Martin Grashev -
DNF Andrew Griffiths -
DNF Spas Gyurov -
DNF Gediminas Kaupas -
DNF Jeroen Lepla -
DNF Egor Lutskovich -
DNF Glen Mannien -
DNF Gavin Mannion -
DNF Arnaud Maquet -
DNF Martin Mihov -
DNF Alexander Prishpetnyy -
DNF Plamen Stanev -
DNF Mathieu Van Biervliet -
DNF Giel Van Horenbeek -
DNF Dries Vannevel -
DNF Sander Verhaege -
DNF Wouter Wippert -
DNF Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cole House BMC Racing Team
DNF Yannick Mayer Heizomat
DNF Garrit Broeders Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Bjorn De Decker Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Sibrecht Pieters Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Kevin Verwaest Jong Vlaandern - Bauckneckt
DNF Laurent Donnay Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Boris Dron Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Rudy Rouet Lotto - Bodysol
DNF Kevin Van Dyck Palmans - Cras
DNF Jonathan Breyne Qin Cycling Team
DNF Marnix Dreesen Qin Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Dufrasne Qin Cycling Team
DNF Eric Van De Meent Qin Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Van Mechelen Qin Cycling Team
DNF Niek van Geffen Rabobank CT
DNF Audun Brekke Fløtten RingeriksKraft
DNF Daniel Slåtto Gomnes RingeriksKraft
DNF Eirik Kasa Jarlseth RingeriksKraft
DNF Christer Jensen RingeriksKraft
DNF Stian Saugstad RingeriksKraft
DNF Andreas Frisch Team Energi Fyn
DNF Thomas Guldhammer Team Energi Fyn
DNF Jacob Kodrup Team Energi Fyn
DNF Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Team Energi Fyn
DNF Søren Pudahl Pedersen Team Energi Fyn
DNF Clinton Avery RadioShack
DNF Glenn Vandemaele Team Worldofbike.gr
DNF Nathan Brown Trek - Livestrong
DNF Benjamin King Trek - Livestrong
DNF Julien Paquet Veranda's Willems
DNF Fabio Polazzi Veranda's Willems
DNF Robin Stenuit Veranda's Willems
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 2nd - 4th April
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results