01 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
04:19:01 |
02 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
03 |
Day Tyler
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
04 |
Caldeira Samuel
| 1985 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
05 |
Gonçalves Jose
| 1989 | Onda |
+ 00 |
06 |
Carvalho Antonio
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
07 |
Fernandez Delio
| 1986 | Onda |
+ 00 |
08 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
09 |
Cunha Marco
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
11 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
12 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
13 |
Silva Rafael
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
14 |
Paulinho Pedro
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
15 |
Minnaard Marco
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
16 |
Anton Francisco Manuel
| 1988 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
17 |
Afonso Luis
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 00 |
18 |
Zabel Rick
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
19 |
Figueiredo Frederico
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
20 |
Barbio Antonio
| 1993 | - |
+ 00 |
21 |
Oliveira Helder
| 1983 | Onda |
+ 00 |
22 |
Bakke Jason
| 1989 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
23 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 00 |
24 |
Olivier Daan
| 1992 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
25 |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
26 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
27 |
Zepuntke Ruben
| 1993 | Rabobank CT |
+ 00 |
28 |
Ribeiro Sergio
| 1980 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
29 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
30 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
31 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
32 |
Cardoso Filipe
| 1984 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
33 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
34 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 00 |
35 |
Kunshin Alexey
| 1987 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
36 |
Lill Darren
| 1982 | Team Bonitas |
+ 00 |
37 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
38 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 00 |
39 |
Charucki Pawel
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
40 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
41 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
42 |
Mas Lluis
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
43 |
Branaa Damien
| 1986 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 00 |
44 |
Barbero Carlos
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 00 |
45 |
Silva Luis
| 1984 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 28 |
46 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 35 |
47 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 50 |
48 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 56 |
49 |
Torres Pablo
| 1987 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:00 |
50 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:00 |
51 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
Vale Ricardo
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:13 |
53 |
Vinhas Rui
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:13 |
54 |
Fonte Cesar
| 1986 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 01:20 |
55 |
Matias Joao
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:25 |
56 |
Rodrigues Rui Emanuel
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:31 |
57 |
Morgado Pedro
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:31 |
58 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:31 |
59 |
Belykh Sergey
| 1990 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:31 |
60 |
Megens Brian
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:31 |
61 |
Kachelhoffer Hanco
| 1985 | Team Bonitas |
+ 01:31 |
62 |
Fouche Herman
| 1987 | Team Bonitas |
+ 01:31 |
63 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:31 |
64 |
Mourato Andre
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:31 |
65 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:31 |
66 |
Ribeiro Carlos
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:31 |
67 |
Brandão Joni
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 01:31 |
68 |
Correia Joao
| 1990 | LA - Antarte |
+ 01:31 |
69 |
Karpenkov Pavel
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01:31 |
70 |
Alevar Renato
| 1991 | - |
+ 01:31 |
71 |
Menville Léo
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 01:31 |
72 |
Razumov Maxim
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:31 |
73 |
Fernandes Luis
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:31 |
74 |
Bagües Aritz
| 1989 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:31 |
75 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 01:31 |
76 |
Etxebarria Etxebarria Aritz
| 1988 | Orbea Continental |
+ 01:31 |
77 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Team Bonitas |
+ 01:31 |
78 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 01:31 |
79 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Onda |
+ 01:31 |
80 |
Olmo Antonio
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:31 |
81 |
Boskamp Melvin
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:31 |
82 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:31 |
83 |
Pinho Celestino
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:31 |
84 |
Ramirez Antonio
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:46 |
85 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | - |
+ 02:46 |
86 |
Silva Joaquim
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:19 |
87 |
Almeida Nuno
| 1991 | - |
+ 05:40 |
88 |
Rodriguez Francisco
| - | - |
+ 06:01 |
89 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | LA - Antarte |
+ 06:20 |
90 |
Barbosa Marcio
| 1986 | LA - Antarte |
+ 06:20 |
91 |
Sancho Hugo
| 1982 | LA - Antarte |
+ 06:20 |
92 |
Zuazubiskar Ilart
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 06:59 |
93 |
Orbe Haritz
| 1991 | Orbea Continental |
+ 06:59 |
94 |
Coutinho Leonel
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:59 |
95 |
Saraiva Bruno
| 1985 | Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 07:31 |
96 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 08:23 |
97 |
Cabreira Jose Paulo Costa
| 1982 | Onda |
+ 09:00 |
98 |
Livramento David
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:00 |
99 |
Metcalfe Tomas Swift
| 1983 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:00 |
100 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:00 |
101 |
Lima Bruno Antero Moreira
| 1985 | Onda |
+ 09:00 |
102 |
Nunes Diogo
| 1989 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:00 |
103 |
Carvalho Gualter
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:00 |
104 |
Letras Joao Gonçalo Ferreir
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
105 |
Belda David
| 1983 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:00 |
106 |
Jorge Iuri
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
107 |
Goncalves Fernando
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
108 |
Casimiro Henrique
| 1986 | Carmim - Prio |
+ 09:00 |
109 |
Almeida Luis
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:00 |
110 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | LA - Antarte |
+ 09:00 |
111 |
Silva Diogo
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:00 |
112 |
Meireles Nuno
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
113 |
Sousa Fabio
| 1989 | - |
+ 09:00 |
114 |
Rodrigues Rafael
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:00 |
115 |
Silva Bruno
| 1988 | LA - Antarte |
+ 09:00 |
116 |
Teixeira Cristiano
| 1990 | - |
+ 09:00 |
117 |
Fraile Omar
| 1990 | Orbea Continental |
+ 09:00 |
118 |
Zabalo Imaz Xabier
| 1987 | Orbea Continental |
+ 09:00 |
119 |
Orengo Lopez Pascual
| 1989 | Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon |
+ 09:00 |
120 |
Dionisio Tiago
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:00 |
121 |
Costa David
| 1996 | - |
+ 09:00 |
122 |
Losada Varela Ivan
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:00 |
123 |
Valinho Victor
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
124 |
Pinto Joao
| - | - |
+ 09:00 |
125 |
Nocete Jose Alberto
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:00 |
126 |
Sánchez Ángel
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:00 |
127 |
Salgueiro Enrique
| 1981 | LA - Antarte |
+ 09:00 |
128 |
Duarte Pedro
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:00 |
129 |
Moreno Ribeiro
| 1989 | - |
+ 09:00 |
130 |
Vilela Ricardo
| 1987 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 09:00 |
131 |
Freitas Daniel
| 1991 | Efapel - Glassdrive |
+ 09:00 |
132 |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 09:18 |
133 |
Forke Sebastian
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 09:18 |
134 |
Fuchs Sergej
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 11:11 |
DNS |
Ferreira Tiago
| 1994 | - |
|