Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
GP Nogent-sur-Oise
UCI, One-day race, 10th May 2015, France
Race info
Results
History
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Eritrea
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
New Zealand
Poland
Switzerland
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Stenuit
Robin
1990
Veranclassic - Ekoi
03:57:15
02
Pasqualon
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
+ 00
03
Ista
Kevyn
1984
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 00
04
Cecchin
Alberto
1989
Roth - Skoda
+ 00
05
Tallonneau
Gwenael
1989
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 00
06
Jules
Justin
1986
Veranclassic - Ekoi
+ 00
07
Legros
Adrien
1993
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 00
08
Jaun
Lukas
1991
Roth - Skoda
+ 00
09
Fournier
Marc
1994
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 00
10
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
Armée de Terre
+ 00
11
Guyot
Yann
1986
Armée de Terre
+ 09
12
Seigneur
Fabrice
1990
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 09
13
Mottier
Justin
1993
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 09
14
Habeaux
Gregory
1982
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 16
15
Alaphilippe
Bryan
1995
Armée de Terre
+ 59
16
Demoitié
Antoine
1990
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 59
17
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 59
18
Fobert
Victor
1990
ESEG Douai
+ 59
19
De Rooze
Niels
1992
Veranclassic - Ekoi
+ 59
20
Yssaad
Yannis
1993
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 59
21
Garbet
Nicolas
1991
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 59
22
Stassen
Julien
1988
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 59
23
Guérin
Camille
1994
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 59
24
Canales
Wilfried
1996
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 59
25
Foucher
Sebastien
1981
Guidon Chalettois
+ 59
26
Janvier
Guillaume
1992
VS Chartres
+ 59
27
Couture
Kevin
1992
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 59
28
Flet
Axel
1994
ESEG Douai
+ 59
29
Van Coppernolle
Francesco
1991
Veranclassic - Ekoi
+ 59
30
Schreurs
Hamish
1994
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
+ 59
31
Dufrasne
Jonathan
1987
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 59
32
Coenen
Johan
1979
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 59
33
Somogyi
Gregoire
1972
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 59
34
Gouel
Valentin
1992
ESEG Douai
+ 59
35
Teklehaimanot
Temesgen
1991
Roth - Skoda
+ 59
36
Cammaerts
Edwig
1987
Veranclassic - Ekoi
+ 59
37
Zenovich
Matthew
1994
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 01:03
38
Spragg
James
1987
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 01:03
39
Pouilly
Felix
1994
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:05
40
Combaud
Romain
1991
Armée de Terre
+ 01:06
41
Lebreton
Pierre
1990
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 01:08
42
Vaccher
Andrea
1988
Roth - Skoda
+ 01:15
43
Daeninck
Benoît
1981
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 01:20
44
Ginelli
Vincent
1995
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 02:08
45
Tanis
Quentin
1990
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
+ 02:08
46
Huygens
Maxime
1992
ESEG Douai
+ 02:08
47
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 02:08
48
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 02:08
49
Roman
Martial
1987
Veranclassic - Ekoi
+ 02:08
50
Marguet
Tristan
1987
Roth - Skoda
+ 05:45
51
Traca
Baptiste
1995
CC Nogent sur Oise
+ 06:45
52
Mancel
Mederic
1993
USSA Pavilly Barentin
+ 06:45
53
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
CCT p/b Champion System
+ 06:45
54
De Winter
Ludwig
1992
Wallonie Bruxelles
+ 07:15
55
Delmarquette
Rémi
1990
ESEG Douai
+ 07:15
56
Levasseur
Jordan
1995
Armée de Terre
+ 07:15
57
Ampler
Rick
1989
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 07:15
DNF
Legras
Nicolas
1996
CC Nogent sur Oise
DNF
Lememe
Aurelien
1988
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF
Piry
Sébastien
1995
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF
Wohler
Alex
1992
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain
DNF
Flahaut
Denis
1978
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Haggerty
Josh
1995
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Wills
Ryan
1988
CCT p/b Champion System
DNF
Cherbonnet
David
1993
Armée de Terre
DNF
Fobert
Arthur
1992
ESEG Douai
DNF
Leroux
Samuel
1994
ESEG Douai
DNF
Louis
Clément
1995
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Ronxin
Pierre
1995
Guidon Chalettois
DNF
Brüngger
Nico
1988
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Creel
Ricardo Tomas
1992
Roth - Skoda
DNF
Nowicki
Kacper
1996
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
Stocker
Manuel
1991
Team Differdange - Losch
DNF
De Souza
Christopher
1989
USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF
Wild
Damian
1992
USSA Pavilly Barentin
DNF
Garcia
Tom
1995
VS Chartres
DNF
Rigaut
Valentin
1991
VS Chartres
DNF
Pons
Gaetan
1992
Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
GP Nogent-sur-Oise
France
10th May 2015
1.2 | 174.2 km