Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Uno-X Tour Te Fjells
Amateur, 7th -10th July 2022, Norway
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Denmark
Finland
Great Britain
Italy
Norway
Sweden
Teams
Asker CK
Bergen CK
Bærum OCK
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
Eiker CK
Fana IL Sykkel
Gauldal SK
Haugesund Triattlonklubb
IF Frøy Sykkel
IK Hero
IL Stjørdals-Blink
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
Kristiansands CK
Lillehammer CK
Modum CK
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
Ringerike SK
Sandnes SK
SK Rye Sykkel
Spokes Racing Team
Stavanger SK
Svealand Cycling Team
Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK
Team Coop
Team Give Elementer
TVK..
Tønsberg CK
XSpeed United Continental
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Svestad-Bårdseng
Embret
2002
Team Coop
08:14:04
02
Fjellheim
Henrik
2001
IK Hero
+ 47
03
Drege
Andre
1999
Team Coop
+ 02:01
04
Christophersen
Cedrik Bakke
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 02:06
05
Hansen
Martin Solhaug
2003
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 02:09
06
Røed
Torbjørn
1997
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
+ 02:16
07
Stensby
Anton
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 02:23
08
Söderqvist
Jakob
2003
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 02:30
09
Aulstad
Brage
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 02:56
10
Dahl
Gustav Frederik
2000
Team Give Elementer
+ 03:56
11
Skjerping
Kristoffer
1993
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
+ 03:58
12
Wæhre
Magnus
2002
Ringerike SK
+ 04:06
13
Holstad
Ludvik
1998
Lillehammer CK
+ 06:31
14
Aas
Eirik Vang
2002
Gauldal SK
+ 06:51
15
Handley
William
2003
Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK
+ 07:49
16
Lunde
Tormod Emil
2002
Haugesund Triattlonklubb
+ 08:16
17
Fredriksen
Mads Leander
2003
Fana IL Sykkel
+ 09:32
18
Rolfsen
Kasper
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 09:42
19
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
+ 09:47
20
Strand
Peder Dahl
2000
TVK..
+ 09:57
21
Litlere
Erlend
2000
Bergen CK
+ 12:32
22
Songstad
Jørgen
2002
Ringerike SK
+ 12:57
23
Ellingsen
Christoffer
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 13:58
24
Strindin
Joachim
1993
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
+ 17:42
25
Sørbø
Magnus
2002
Ringerike SK
+ 18:26
26
Litlere
Sverre
2003
Bergen CK
+ 19:02
27
Heldahl
Sebastian Dreyer
1999
XSpeed United Continental
+ 22:22
28
Ravnøy
Johan
2003
Team Coop
+ 24:29
29
Fjellvåg
Asbjørn Slagtern
1992
Asker CK
+ 33:26
30
Martinsen
Toralf Rydningen
2002
Lillehammer CK
+ 33:40
31
Løvdal
Vegard
2000
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 33:53
32
Frafjord
Joakim
2000
Sandnes SK
+ 36:13
33
Hurum
Lars
2001
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 46:53
34
Larsen
Sebastian Robles
2003
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 49:36
35
Holla
Sander
2003
Sandnes SK
+ 49:42
36
Korsnes
Marcus
2001
Ringerike SK
+ 50:01
37
Kvam
Kalle
2003
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 52:39
38
Brown
Cameron
2003
Spokes Racing Team
+ 52:57
39
Stokkeland
Sindre
2003
Stavanger SK
+ 54:13
40
Dahlslett
Hans
2000
Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
+ 01:03:56
41
Årnes
Daniel
2000
Kristiansands CK
+ 01:06:41
42
Thorvaldsen
Even
2003
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:06:51
43
Lunåshaug
Jon Mykland
2002
Asker CK
+ 01:07:27
44
Korstad
Jørgen
1999
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
+ 01:11:49
45
Benjaminsen
Fredrik
2002
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 01:21:15
46
Fougner
Eivind Broholt
2003
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:21:43
47
Demurtas
Matteo
1990
Bergen CK
+ 01:21:57
48
Skogsbakken
Sindre
1996
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
+ 01:21:58
49
Fløisvik
Fredrik Nordahl
2003
Sandnes SK
+ 01:22:03
50
Gravås
Peder Antoni
2002
Gauldal SK
+ 01:22:04
51
Orset
Jonas
1990
IK Hero
+ 01:22:09
52
Vold
Daniel
2002
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 01:22:11
53
Brein
Sindre Hvesser
2001
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
+ 01:22:14
54
Kattem
Sigve
2002
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 01:22:16
55
Alvestad
Tobias
2003
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:22:17
56
Sagbakken
Sindre
2001
Lillehammer CK
+ 01:22:17
57
Weiseth
Sondre
2003
IL Stjørdals-Blink
+ 01:22:30
58
Farstadvoll
Henrik
2003
IF Frøy Sykkel
+ 01:22:31
59
Kristensen
Sondre
2001
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:22:34
60
Gundersen
Andreas
1998
Sandnes SK
+ 01:22:40
61
Bjørgeengen
Anders
1992
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
+ 01:22:45
62
Lindberg
Jesper
2003
Svealand Cycling Team
+ 01:22:46
63
Røhnebæk Kongsrud
Syver
1999
Modum CK
+ 01:23:06
64
Indrebø
Ole Andreas
2000
Gauldal SK
+ 01:23:18
65
Kleive
Andreas Vileid
2002
Tønsberg CK
+ 01:24:34
66
Amundsen
Konrad
2003
Eiker CK
+ 01:58:34
DNF
Huhtala-Aspevik
Jonathan
2002
Bærum OCK
DNF
Baugerød
Ola Einbu
1995
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
DNF
Holther
Trym
2003
Drone Hopper-Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Hope
Casper
2003
Fana IL Sykkel
DNF
Høvås
Lasse
2003
Fana IL Sykkel
DNF
Madsen
Erik Nygaard
2002
Haugesund Triattlonklubb
DNF
Guntvedt
Nicolai Dahlen
2003
IK Hero
DNF
Rem
Thomas
1986
IK Hero
DNF
Helleberg
Ola
2001
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Tvedt
Ulrik
2003
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Nyplass
Jon Magnus
1998
Ringerike SK
DNF
Eskedal
Vetle
2003
Sandnes SK
DNF
Stålberg
Albin
2001
Svealand Cycling Team
DNF
Rønning
Vebjørn
1999
Tønsberg CK
DNF
Skjelbred
Aleksander
1997
Tønsberg CK
Information
Uno-X Tour Te Fjells
Norway
7th -10th July 2022
N0