Uno-X Tour Te Fjells - 2022

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK 01:18:02
02 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 00
03 Söderqvist Jakob Svealand Cycling Team + 00
04 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 00
05 Bjørgeengen Anders Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 00
06 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 00
07 Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 08
08 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 08
09 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 08
10 Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK + 08
11 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
12 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 08
13 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
14 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 08
15 Årnes Daniel Kristiansands CK + 08
16 Strand Peder Dahl TVK.. + 08
17 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 08
18 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK + 08
19 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 08
20 Larsen Sebastian Robles IF Frøy Sykkel + 08
21 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 08
22 Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
23 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 08
24 Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 08
25 Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 08
26 Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK + 08
27 Hurum Lars SK Rye Sykkel + 08
28 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 08
29 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 08
30 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 08
31 Handley William Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK + 08
32 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 08
33 Drege Andre Team Coop + 08
34 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Modum CK + 08
35 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 08
36 Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK + 08
37 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 08
38 Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel + 08
39 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 08
40 Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
41 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 08
42 Kleive Andreas Vileid Tønsberg CK + 08
43 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 08
44 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 08
45 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 08
46 Brein Sindre Hvesser Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 08
47 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 08
48 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 08
49 Skogsbakken Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 08
50 Orset Jonas IK Hero + 08
51 Demurtas Matteo Bergen CK + 08
52 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 08
53 Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK + 08
54 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 08
55 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
56 Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK + 08
57 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 08
58 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 08
59 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 08
60 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 08
61 Brown Cameron Spokes Racing Team + 31
62 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 50
63 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 04:25
64 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 04:25
65 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 04:25
66 Amundsen Konrad Eiker CK + 34:55
DNS Rem Thomas IK Hero
DNS Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop 08:14:04
2 - Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 47
3 - Drege Andre Team Coop + 02:01
4 - Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 02:06
5 - Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:09
6 - Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:16
7 - Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 02:23
8 - Söderqvist Jakob Svealand Cycling Team + 02:30
9 - Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 02:56
10 - Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 03:56
11 - Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 03:58
12 - Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 04:06
13 - Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 06:31
14 - Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 06:51
15 - Handley William Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK + 07:49
16 - Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 08:16
17 - Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 09:32
18 - Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 09:42
19 - Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 09:47
20 - Strand Peder Dahl TVK.. + 09:57
21 - Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 12:32
22 - Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 12:57
23 1 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 13:58
24 1 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 17:42
25 - Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 18:26
26 - Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 19:02
27 - Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 22:22
28 - Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 24:29
29 - Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 33:26
30 - Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 33:40
31 - Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 33:53
32 - Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 36:13
33 - Hurum Lars SK Rye Sykkel + 46:53
34 - Larsen Sebastian Robles IF Frøy Sykkel + 49:36
35 - Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 49:42
36 1 Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK + 50:01
37 1 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 52:39
38 1 Brown Cameron Spokes Racing Team + 52:57
39 3 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 54:13
40 1 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:03:56
41 1 Årnes Daniel Kristiansands CK + 01:06:41
42 1 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 01:06:51
43 1 Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK + 01:07:27
44 1 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:11:49
45 1 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:21:15
46 1 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 01:21:43
47 1 Demurtas Matteo Bergen CK + 01:21:57
48 1 Skogsbakken Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 01:21:58
49 1 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 01:22:03
50 1 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK + 01:22:04
51 1 Orset Jonas IK Hero + 01:22:09
52 1 Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:11
53 1 Brein Sindre Hvesser Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:22:14
54 1 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:16
55 1 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 01:22:17
56 1 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 01:22:17
57 1 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:30
58 1 Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel + 01:22:31
59 1 Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK + 01:22:34
60 2 Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK + 01:22:40
61 3 Bjørgeengen Anders Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:22:45
62 1 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 01:22:46
63 2 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Modum CK + 01:23:06
64 2 Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK + 01:23:18
65 3 Kleive Andreas Vileid Tønsberg CK + 01:24:34
66 1 Amundsen Konrad Eiker CK + 01:58:34

Information