Uno-X Tour Te Fjells - 2022

Stage GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero 10:02
02 Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop + 03
03 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 12
04 Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 14
05 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 16
06 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 29
07 Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 29
08 Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 30
09 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 32
10 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 32
11 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 34
12 Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 36
13 Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 36
14 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 37
15 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 38
16 Söderqvist Jakob Svealand Cycling Team + 39
17 Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 40
18 Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 47
19 Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 51
20 Drege Andre Team Coop + 53
21 Strand Peder Dahl TVK.. + 54
22 Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 54
23 Hurum Lars SK Rye Sykkel + 55
24 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 57
25 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 57
26 Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK + 57
27 Årnes Daniel Kristiansands CK + 58
28 Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 01:00
29 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 01:04
30 Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 01:04
31 Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 01:08
32 Demurtas Matteo Bergen CK + 01:14
33 Skogsbakken Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 01:15
34 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 01:20
35 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK + 01:21
36 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:21
37 Handley William Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK + 01:22
38 Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 01:23
39 Orset Jonas IK Hero + 01:26
40 Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:28
41 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 01:31
42 Brein Sindre Hvesser Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:31
43 Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 01:32
44 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:33
45 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 01:34
46 Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 01:34
47 Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 01:36
48 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:39
49 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 01:42
50 Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK + 01:44
51 Larsen Sebastian Robles IF Frøy Sykkel + 01:46
52 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:47
53 Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel + 01:48
54 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:49
55 Brown Cameron Spokes Racing Team + 01:51
56 Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK + 01:51
57 Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero + 01:52
58 Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 01:52
59 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 01:52
60 Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK + 01:57
61 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 01:59
62 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 02:03
63 Bjørgeengen Anders Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 02:10
64 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 02:11
65 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Modum CK + 02:23
66 Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK + 02:35
67 Amundsen Konrad Eiker CK + 03:04
68 Kleive Andreas Vileid Tønsberg CK + 03:51
DNS Huhtala-Aspevik Jonathan Bærum OCK
DNS Rønning Vebjørn Tønsberg CK
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Svestad-Bårdseng Embret Team Coop 06:55:54
2 - Fjellheim Henrik IK Hero + 47
3 - Drege Andre Team Coop + 02:01
4 - Christophersen Cedrik Bakke Tønsberg CK + 02:06
5 1 Hansen Martin Solhaug IL Stjørdals-Blink + 02:09
6 1 Røed Torbjørn Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 02:16
7 1 Stensby Anton Tønsberg CK + 02:23
8 1 Söderqvist Jakob Svealand Cycling Team + 02:38
9 - Aulstad Brage Lillehammer CK + 02:56
10 2 Dahl Gustav Frederik Team Give Elementer + 03:56
11 - Skjerping Kristoffer Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 03:58
12 2 Wæhre Magnus Ringerike SK + 04:06
13 - Holstad Ludvik Lillehammer CK + 06:31
14 - Aas Eirik Vang Gauldal SK + 06:59
15 - Handley William Tangen Watt og Oksygen CK + 07:49
16 - Lunde Tormod Emil Haugesund Triattlonklubb + 08:16
17 - Leander Fredriksen Mads Fana IL Sykkel + 09:32
18 1 Rolfsen Kasper Tønsberg CK + 09:42
19 1 Klevgård Kristian Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 09:47
20 2 Strand Peder Dahl TVK.. + 09:57
21 - Litlere Erlend Bergen CK + 12:32
22 - Songstad Jørgen Ringerike SK + 13:05
23 1 Strindin Joachim Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 13:25
24 1 Ellingsen Christopher Sandnes SK + 13:58
25 1 Sørbø Magnus Ringerike SK + 18:26
26 1 Litlere Sverre Bergen CK + 19:02
27 - Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 22:22
28 - Ravnøy Johan Team Coop + 24:29
29 - Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern Asker CK + 33:26
30 - Martinsen Toralf Rydningen Lillehammer CK + 33:40
31 - Løvdal Vegard IL Stjørdals-Blink + 33:53
32 - Frafjord Joakim Sandnes SK + 36:13
33 1 Hurum Lars SK Rye Sykkel + 46:53
34 1 Larsen Sebastian Robles IF Frøy Sykkel + 49:36
35 2 Holla Sander Sandnes SK + 49:42
36 - Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK + 49:56
37 1 Korsnes Marcus Ringerike SK + 50:01
38 1 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink + 51:57
39 1 Brown Cameron Spokes Racing Team + 52:34
40 1 Rem Thomas IK Hero + 55:54
41 1 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:04:04
42 1 Årnes Daniel Kristiansands CK + 01:06:41
43 - Thorvaldsen Even Lillehammer CK + 01:06:51
44 1 Lunåshaug Jon Mykland Asker CK + 01:07:27
45 2 Korstad Jørgen Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:07:32
46 1 Benjaminsen Fredrik IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:21:15
47 - Fougner Eivind Broholt Lillehammer CK + 01:21:43
48 1 Demurtas Matteo Bergen CK + 01:21:57
49 2 Skogsbakken Sindre Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 01:21:58
50 3 Nordahl Fløisvik Fredrik Sandnes SK + 01:22:03
51 4 Gravås Peder Antoni Gauldal SK + 01:22:04
52 5 Orset Jonas IK Hero + 01:22:09
53 6 Vold Daniel IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:11
54 7 Brein Sindre Hvesser Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind + 01:22:14
55 8 Kattem Sigve IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:16
56 9 Alvestad Tobias Lillehammer CK + 01:22:17
57 10 Sagbakken Sindre Lillehammer CK + 01:22:25
58 11 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:22:30
59 12 Farstadvoll Henrik IF Frøy Sykkel + 01:22:31
60 13 Kristensen Sondre Tønsberg CK + 01:22:34
61 14 Guntvedt Nicolai Dahlen IK Hero + 01:22:35
62 15 Gundersen Andreas Sandnes SK + 01:22:40
63 16 Lindberg Jesper Svealand Cycling Team + 01:22:46
64 17 Bjørgeengen Anders Kjekkas IF Sykkel + 01:22:53
65 18 Røhnebæk Kongsrud Syver Modum CK + 01:23:06
66 19 Indrebø Ole Andreas Gauldal SK + 01:23:18
67 20 Amundsen Konrad Eiker CK + 01:23:47
68 21 Kleive Andreas Vileid Tønsberg CK + 01:24:34

Information