Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Uno-X Tour Te Fjells

2020 | https://tourtefjells.no/

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:10:38
02 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
03 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08
04 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26
05 Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK + 43
06 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 43
07 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 56
08 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 58
09 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:17
10 Martin Emil Siggerud Soon CK + 02:21
11 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim SK Rye Sykkel + 02:21
12 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 03:05
13 Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb + 03:05
14 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 03:44
15 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:44
16 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:44
17 Magnus Brynsrud Ringerike SK + 03:44
18 Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK + 04:41
19 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 04:41
20 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:22
21 Anders Halland Johannessen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel + 06:22
22 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 06:22
23 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 06:22
24 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:22
25 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 06:22
26 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop + 06:22
27 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 06:50
28 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 06:50
29 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:50
30 Ådne Ihle Asker CK + 06:50
31 Magnus Henneberg Team Synch-Giant + 06:50
32 Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK + 06:50
33 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 06:50
34 Dennis Gråsvold Grenland SK + 06:50
35 Magnus Kulset Ringerike SK + 06:50
36 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 06:50
37 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 06:59
38 Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 07:33
39 Marcus Sander Hansen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 07:33
40 Sindre Hvesser Brein Ringerike SK + 07:33
41 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 07:33
42 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 07:33
43 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 07:33
44 Christian Ingemann Lindquist Team Synch-Giant + 07:33
45 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 07:33
46 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK + 07:33
47 Mattias Nordal Team Synch-Giant + 07:33
48 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team Synch-Giant + 07:33
49 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:33
50 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 07:33
51 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:33
52 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:33
53 Jonas Hjorth Bahrain Cycling Academy + 07:39
54 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:41
55 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 08:19
56 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 08:22
57 Sindre Hirth Vossevangen CK + 08:22
58 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 08:22
59 Mats Tubaats Glende Soon CK + 08:22
60 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:22
61 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK + 08:26
62 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:30
63 Alf Vidar Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 08:42
64 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 10:33
65 Henrik Fjellheim IK Hero + 10:33
66 Knut Røhme Romeriksåsen SK + 10:33
67 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 10:33
68 Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink + 10:33
69 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 10:33
70 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 10:33
71 Kristian Klevgård IK Hero + 10:33
72 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 10:33
73 Petter Sørensen CK Torp + 10:33
74 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 10:33
75 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 10:40
76 Magnus Frydenlund IK Hero + 10:40
77 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 10:40
78 Lars Morten Veimo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 10:40
79 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 10:44
80 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:44
81 Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK + 11:19
82 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 11:19
83 Håvard Gjeldnes Trollheimen SK + 11:19
84 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 11:24
85 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 11:47
86 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 12:10
87 Ola Helleberg Lillehammer CK + 14:10
88 Mads Høiberg Klinke Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 14:10
89 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 14:10
90 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 14:10
91 Adrian Eide Dalheim TVK + 15:37
92 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 15:37
93 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes SK + 15:40
94 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 16:42
95 Ola Einbu Baugerød TVK + 16:46
96 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 16:49
97 Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp + 16:49
98 Ørjan Vika Nymark IL + 16:49
99 Emil Ravnåsen Vangen Lillehammer CK + 16:49
100 Christian Frøyland Foss IF Frøy + 16:49
101 Bendik Gjøs CK Torp + 16:49
102 Joachim Strindin IK Hero + 16:49
103 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 16:49
104 Martin Lund Sjøen Bingsfoss SK + 01:16:49
104 Andreas Gundersen Bryne CK + 01:16:49
104 Morten Storesund CK Haugaland + 01:16:49
104 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK + 01:16:49
104 Vidar Vikestad Il Sverre + 01:16:49
104 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL + 01:16:49
104 Tobias Ugland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 01:16:49
104 Ole Andreas Indrebø Ålesund og Omegn CK + 01:16:49
104 Håkon Øyehaug Moe Ørsta CK + 01:16:49
104 Wilhelm August Spary Tarøy Asker CK + 01:16:49
104 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 01:16:49
104 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 01:16:49
104 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 01:16:49
104 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 01:16:49
104 Kristian Høvås Grenland SK + 01:16:49
104 Rasmus Dedenroth IK Hero + 01:16:49
104 Jonas Orset IK Hero + 01:16:49
104 Lennart Harjo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:16:49
104 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK + 01:16:49
104 Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer CK + 01:16:49
104 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl Lillehammer CK + 01:16:49
104 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 01:16:49
104 Markus Skreen Vognild Lillehammer CK + 01:16:49
104 Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud Modum CK + 01:16:49
104 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 01:16:49
104 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 01:16:49
104 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 01:16:49
104 Lars Ole Hetland Sandnes SK + 01:16:49
104 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 01:16:49
104 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 01:16:49
104 Isak Solheim Tønsberg CK + 01:16:49
104 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:16:49
104 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:16:49
DNS Gustav Dahl Cykelklubben Hillerød
DNF Anders Oddli Team Coop
Pos Rider Team Time
01 3 Idar Andersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 03:20:21
02 3 Torstein Træen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09
03 8 Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11
04 3 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 28
05 3 Louis Bendixen Team Coop + 51
06 7 Anders Skaarseth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:10
07 15 Andreas Staune-Mittet Joker Fuel of Norway + 01:10
08 23 Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK + 01:11
09 15 Ludvig Fischer Aasheim SK Rye Sykkel + 02:44
10 25 Erik Resell Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:49
11 34 Martin Emil Siggerud Soon CK + 02:58
12 16 Vegard Stokke Development Team Sunweb + 03:30
13 5 Magnus Brynsrud Ringerike SK + 03:47
14 4 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:56
15 5 Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK + 04:04
16 68 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 04:08
17 36 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04:30
18 3 Ludvik Holstad Joker Fuel of Norway + 04:56
19 8 Sakarias Koller Løland Ringerike SK + 05:04
20 19 Andreas Leknessund Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:06
21 15 Anders Halland Johannessen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel + 06:24
22 17 Daniel Hoelgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06:56
23 14 Dennis Gråsvold Grenland SK + 06:57
24 17 Eirik Lunder Team Coop + 06:57
25 8 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:06
26 5 Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK + 07:10
27 40 Herman Dahl Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:15
28 2 Ådne Ihle Asker CK + 07:17
29 4 Fredrik Dversnes Team Coop + 07:17
30 43 Sondre Midtsveen Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:18
31 3 Jacob Eriksson Team Coop + 07:27
32 57 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop + 07:27
33 11 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 07:29
34 25 Amund Haakonsen Sandnes SK + 07:34
35 20 Magnus Kulset Ringerike SK + 07:35
36 16 Magnus Henneberg Team Synch-Giant + 07:36
37 25 Ådne Holter Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:46
38 44 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 07:52
39 10 Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl Lillehammer CK + 07:59
40 - Tord Gudmestad Team Coop + 08:07
41 4 Marcus Sander Hansen BHS - PL Belton Bornholm + 08:07
42 - Christian Ingemann Lindquist Team Synch-Giant + 08:08
43 6 Mathias Skretteberg Ringerike SK + 08:11
44 2 Martin Tjøtta Ringerike SK + 08:11
45 3 Sindre Hvesser Brein Ringerike SK + 08:12
46 4 Mattias Nordal Team Synch-Giant + 08:13
47 4 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 08:14
48 8 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:16
49 33 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær IK Hero + 08:18
50 14 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 08:22
51 10 Jonas Hjorth Bahrain Cycling Academy + 08:26
52 49 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:28
53 18 Øivind Lukkedal Joker Fuel of Norway + 08:28
54 20 Kasper Viberg Søgaard Team Synch-Giant + 08:35
55 20 Marius Wold Joker Fuel of Norway + 08:36
56 38 Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08:42
57 31 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 08:48
58 33 Mats Tubaats Glende Soon CK + 08:48
59 23 Sindre Hirth Vossevangen CK + 08:56
60 17 Anton Stensby Tønsberg CK + 08:59
61 11 Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK + 09:21
62 28 Kasper Rolfsen Tønsberg CK + 09:25
63 39 Alf Vidar Vetrhus Kristiansands CK + 09:59
64 26 Petter Sørensen CK Torp + 11:12
65 33 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 11:13
66 12 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 11:20
67 7 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 11:25
68 5 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 11:26
69 11 Håkon Aalrust Joker Fuel of Norway + 11:28
70 - Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 11:28
71 2 Magnus Frydenlund IK Hero + 11:33
72 7 Kristian Klevgård IK Hero + 11:33
73 8 Henrik Fjellheim IK Hero + 11:34
74 2 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 11:37
75 2 Knut Røhme Romeriksåsen SK + 11:38
76 11 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 11:38
77 6 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 11:41
78 16 Joakim Bakken IL Stjørdals-Blink + 11:43
79 18 Lars Morten Veimo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 11:56
80 23 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 12:05
81 37 Ole Jakob Haugen IK Hero + 12:10
82 63 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 12:29
83 15 Håvard Gjeldnes Trollheimen SK + 12:34
84 31 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 12:56
85 38 Tobias Halvorsen Kristiansands CK + 13:02
86 19 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 13:31
87 1 Håvard Aarø Mauland Bergen CK + 15:14
88 - Ola Helleberg Lillehammer CK + 15:15
89 2 Mads Høiberg Klinke Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 15:17
90 10 Vegard Løvdal IL Stjørdals-Blink + 15:24
91 29 Marcus Korsnes Ringerike SK + 16:24
92 3 Adrian Eide Dalheim TVK + 16:48
93 11 Joakim Frafjord Sandnes SK + 17:00
94 80 Joachim Strindin IK Hero + 17:03
95 72 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 17:04
96 28 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 17:42
97 17 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 17:49
98 6 Emil Ravnåsen Vangen Lillehammer CK + 17:55
99 - Bendik Gjøs CK Torp + 18:02
100 3 Ørjan Vika Nymark IL + 18:07
101 5 Filip Iversby Hvideberg CK Torp + 18:12
102 23 Ola Einbu Baugerød TVK + 18:34
103 26 Christian Frøyland Foss IF Frøy + 18:50
104 57 Erlend Blikra Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:17:26
105 40 Ole Sigurd Rekdahl Lillehammer CK + 01:17:38
106 40 Kristian Bade Ringerike SK + 01:17:42
107 29 Kristian Høvås Grenland SK + 01:17:49
108 23 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 01:17:53
109 16 Torjus Sleen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:17:57
110 14 Endre Danielsen Nyhagen Kristiansands CK + 01:18:01
111 10 Lennart Harjo IL Stjørdals-Blink + 01:18:06
112 3 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 01:18:15
113 5 Rasmus Dedenroth IK Hero + 01:18:16
114 4 Morten Storesund CK Haugaland + 01:18:16
115 4 Sondre Kristensen Tønsberg CK + 01:18:17
116 4 Christian Edelsteen Buyle Asker CK + 01:18:18
117 4 Sindre Sagbakken Lillehammer CK + 01:18:22
118 4 Andreas Gundersen Bryne CK + 01:18:22
119 3 Wilhelm August Spary Tarøy Asker CK + 01:18:26
120 3 Ole Andreas Indrebø Ålesund og Omegn CK + 01:18:27
121 2 Frederik Uhre Team O.B. Wiik - Dan Stillads + 01:18:27
122 2 Vidar Vikestad Il Sverre + 01:18:30
123 2 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 01:18:31
124 2 Kasper Steen Enstad CK Torp + 01:18:33
125 1 Isak Solheim Tønsberg CK + 01:18:35
126 - Tobias Ugland Raufoss & Gjøvik SK + 01:18:40
127 1 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL + 01:18:43
128 1 Erik Gellein Halvorsen CK Torp + 01:18:43
129 1 Martin Lund Sjøen Bingsfoss SK + 01:18:50
130 1 Håkon Øyehaug Moe Ørsta CK + 01:18:56
131 1 Jonas Orset IK Hero + 01:18:56
132 2 Markus Skreen Vognild Lillehammer CK + 01:19:08
133 - Syver Røhnebæk Kongsrud Modum CK + 01:19:09
134 1 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 01:19:10
135 1 Lars Ole Hetland Sandnes SK + 01:19:20
136 1 Johan Marandon Monsen Dalane SK + 01:19:21
Info
Nation Norway
Date July 17
Where Sanderstølen -> Sanderstølen
What 02.Stage
Distance 142 km
Leader I.Andersen
Points I.Andersen
Mountain A.Leknessund