Uno-X Tour Te Fjells - 2018

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Torstein Træen Uno-X Norwegian DT 8:58:10
02 Markus Hoelgaard Joker Icopal + 15
03 Kristian Aasvold Team Coop + 19
04 Jonas Ellingsen TVK + 39
05 Frederik Wilmann IK Hero + 53
06 Jonas Abrahamsen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 53
07 Øivind Lukkedal Team Coop + 1:18
08 Trond Håkon Trondsen Team Coop + 1:30
09 Torbjørn Røed Asker CK + 1:32
10 Marius Rognsøy Sylta Bergen CK + 2:02
11 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team Coop + 2:33
12 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 3:07
13 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 4:34
14 Øyvind Brekke Fløtten Ringerike SK + 5:02
15 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 5:42
16 Vebjørn Rønning Glåmdal SK + 5:54
17 Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Asker CK + 6:08
18 Christian Foyn Bygdø IL + 6:12
19 Erik Pettersen Lillehammer CK + 6:52
20 Mehari Tesfatsion Ind-NOR + 8:25
21 Eirik Lunder Stavanger SK + 9:03
22 Rasmus Børset Westad Lillehammer CK + 14:15
23 Eirik Oskari Halvorsen Bygdø IL + 14:26
24 Mathias Sundquist IK Hero + 14:44
25 Marius Blålid Sandefjord SK + 14:47
26 Øyvind Heiberg Sundby Bærum OCK + 15:43
27 Tore Andre Vabø Ringerike SK + 15:51
28 Andre Sotberg TVK + 20:30
29 Jon Sæverås Breivold Bygdø IL + 20:51
30 Jonas Boye Hansen Ind-NOR + 23:24
31 Olav Hjemsæter Team Coop + 23:26
32 Asbjørn Madsstuen Bygdø IL + 23:29
33 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK + 23:32
34 Per-Kristian Kirkhus Sandefjord SK + 24:50
35 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 25:43
36 Ole Emil Andersen - + 26:04
37 Kristoffer Madsen Bergen CK + 26:50
38 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 27:18
39 Even Fløystad Kristiansands CK + 32:36
40 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg Uno-X Norwegian DT + 35:46
41 Eirik Bruland Bygdø IL + 36:35
42 Kristian Klevgård TVK + 37:53
43 Jonas Hjorth Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 54:48
44 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 1:03:45
45 Anton Tunset Team Coop + 1:06:47
46 Karl Tronstad Bergen CK + 1:07:52
47 Kristjan Osaland Sandnes SK + 1:12:06
48 Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL + 1:24:34
49 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 1:27:17
50 Christopher Ellingsen Sandnes SK + 1:28:51
51 Gunnar Steinsland Kristiansands CK + 1:29:54
52 Hans Kristian Rudland Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:30:40
53 Audun Haugen Glåmdal SK + 1:31:02
54 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK + 1:31:19
55 Jørgen Christoffersen Fredrikstad SK + 1:32:04
56 Joakim Kjemhus Team Coop + 1:38:22
57 Vetle Lunde Bergen CK + 1:41:44
58 Simon Andrup Ind-Sweden + 1:42:12
59 Henrik Lunder Aalrust - + 1:42:15
60 Jørn Fjeldavlie Grenland SK + 1:46:11
61 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland Kobanya Cycling Team + 1:49:04
62 Per Strømseth Lillehammer CK + 1:52:28
63 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK + 1:53:30
64 Roger Sekkenes CK Victoria + 1:54:23
65 Mikal Dyngeland Vik Ringerike SK + 2:02:03
66 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 2:19:11
67 Dan Erik Hansen 0711-Cycling + 2:22:21
68 Alexander Sterk-Hansen Kristiansands CK + 22:23:11
69 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 2:23:27
70 Kenneth Bredesen - + 2:24:37
71 Lars Morten Veimo Glåmdal SK + 2:33:00
72 Martin Ljoestad - + 2:36:23
73 Andreas Leander Harvey Sandnes SK + 2:46:06
74 Per Arvid Gimre - + 2:55:49
75 Jens Erik Bjørlin - + 2:56:28
DNF Martin Ljoestad -
DNF Ørjan Vika -
DNF Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK
DNF Aleksander Skjelbred Asker CK
DNF Tobias Endresen Budal Bergen CK
DNF Jakob Hanserud Bygdø IL
DNF Stein-Erik Eriksen Bærum OCK
DNF Hakon Sandaker Bærum OCK
DNF Kristian Tjønneland Førde CK
DNF Ole Martin Tjønneland Førde CK
DNF Sondre Andersson Svensli Gauldal SK
DNF Håvard Haugsvær Grenland SK
DNF Erling Homme Grenland SK
DNF Torbjørn Alexander Hejman Hostal Latorre-Ederlan
DNF Jonas Orset IK Hero
DNF Thomas Rem IK Hero
DNF Knut Skaar Ind-NOR
DNF Iver Knotten Joker Icopal
DNF Geir Kristian Teigland Kristiansands CK
DNF Brage Aulstad Lillehammer CK
DNF Øystein Brennum Lillehammer CK
DNF Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK
DNF Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK
DNF Sondre Ulset Lillehammer CK
DNF Daniel Ekløf Ringerike SK
DNF Tinius Trøim Sandefjord SK
DNF Hans-Arne Kvingedal Stavanger SK
DNF Thomas Ognedal Stavanger SK
Information
Nation Norway
Date 5th - 8th July
CAT N0
Other
Embed Results