Omloop het Waasland - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cle Brent Stageco Cycling Team 03:41:08
02 Sefa Ylber Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 01
03 Wold Marius Tarteletto-Isorex + 01
04 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 01
05 Simon Ken S-Bikes Doltcini + 01
06 Rubenis Pauls Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01
07 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 01
08 Peelaers Jeff VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 01
09 Krasts Alekss Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 01
10 Castermans Jarne CP X Sco Racing + 01
11 De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans + 06
12 De Jaeger Arthur Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 06
13 Andrieu Maxim Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 06
14 De Ryck Robbe RB Zelfbouw UCT + 06
15 Scheers Lander RB Zelfbouw UCT + 10
16 Five Trystan CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 11
17 Dhooge Thomas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 11
18 Heylen Wannes S-Bikes Doltcini + 11
19 Pieters Bart S-Bikes Doltcini + 11
20 Willaerts Niels Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 11
21 Verraes Benjamin CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 11
22 Esselens Michael Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 15
23 De Bock Stijn S-Bikes Doltcini + 15
24 Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 15
25 Bastiaens Thibo KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 15
26 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 15
27 Pemen Diederik Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 15
28 Duckert Roman Team Dauner | AKKON + 15
29 Volkaert Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 15
30 Van Den Bossche Angelo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 15
31 Laanemäe Erki Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
32 Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 15
33 Lavreysen Axel Sport en Moedig Genk + 15
34 Van De Velde Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT + 15
35 Goebeert Theo Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 15
36 Wielfaert Kristof Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 15
37 Van Damme Bart Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 15
38 Deman Brem VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 15
39 Verwaest Kevin Team Metalced + 15
40 Quintelier Timo Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 15
41 Knaapi Markus Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 15
42 Van de Perre Dimitri Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 15
43 Smet Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 15
44 Vervenne Jonathan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 15
45 Wachters Jef Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 15
46 Van Cauter Jarne Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 15
47 Segers Joren Hubo Cycling Team + 15
48 Schurgers Stef Sport en Moedig Genk + 15
49 Catteeuw Xander KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 15
50 Marien Daan Baloise Trek Lions + 15
51 Balcaen Manolito CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 15
52 Buyens Augustijn WK Noord-West-Brabant + 15
53 De Bock Stef S-Bikes Doltcini + 15
54 Greenberg Cory Team Dauner | AKKON + 26
55 Bouts Jens Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 29
56 Vermeulen Steven DCR Cycling Team + 29
57 Ulens Thijs Team Thielemans-De Hauwere + 29
58 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 29
59 Hermans Ben Sport en Moedig Genk + 32
60 Mihkels Madis Team Ampler-Tartu2024 + 32
61 Vanacker Emiel Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 32
62 De Wilde Kenny Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 32
63 Verberght Thierry Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 32
64 Tigrine Mehdi Kuwait Pro Cycling Team + 32
65 Hucks Oliver Saint Piran + 32
66 De Boes Timmy VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 32
67 Maes Bryan DCR Cycling Team + 35
68 Van Guyse Jarno DCR Cycling Team + 35
69 Lava Kevin Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 35
70 Goosen Wouter VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 38
71 Pessemier Tom CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 38
72 Van Den Eede Borre Hubo Cycling Team + 38
73 Van Gansen Sam Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 38
74 De Greve Maxim Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 38
75 Kino Jan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 38
76 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 38
77 Ledegen Dietmar Baloise Trek Lions + 38
78 Van Impe Dylan Hubo Cycling Team + 43
79 Dillen Ruben Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 43
80 Moens Jens Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 43
81 Willems Mario Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 43
82 Sterck Joppe DCR Cycling Team + 43
83 Jacobs Owen VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 43
84 Daniels Simon Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 43
85 De Rooij Jesse Bike Aid + 43
86 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 43
87 Raßmann Frederik Team Dauner | AKKON + 43
88 Dekkers Hans Shifting Gears X Black Sheep + 50
89 Fievez Philippe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 51
90 Temmerman Jasper Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 53
91 Smet Jorre DCR Cycling Team + 59
92 Wielandt Sven DCR Cycling Team + 59
93 Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:11
94 Mertens Joran Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 01:12
95 De Meyer Senne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 01:15
96 Meeusen Rik Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 01:15
97 Vogels Aaron VP Consulting-Prorace CT + 01:15
98 Van Der Perre Diemer Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 01:42
99 Meersman Maxim Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 01:42
100 Crijns Michiel Sport en Moedig Genk + 01:42
101 Dejonghe Len Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 01:46
102 Bresseleers Jonas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 01:58
103 Temmen Jan Team Dauner | AKKON + 01:58
104 Obholzer Theodor Saint Piran + 02:00
105 Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced + 02:07
106 Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 02:16
107 Van de Kerkhove Brent Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:16
108 Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:16
109 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 02:16
110 Brusseleers Kiano Stageco Cycling Team + 02:37
111 Verhaegen Lennie Stageco Cycling Team + 02:37
112 Boeckx Senne Stageco Cycling Team + 02:37
113 Devos Han Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:12
114 Smets Robbe Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 03:12
115 Goossens Simon Sport en Moedig Genk + 03:12
116 Demolder Thomas Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 03:12
117 Gathemann Albert Team Dauner | AKKON + 03:12
118 Van Poppel Sébastien Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 03:17
119 Grootjans Jente Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 03:31
120 Van De Voorde Lennert Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 03:31
121 Pahlke Jasper Levi Bike Aid + 03:40
122 Boons Jente BEAT Cycling + 03:40
123 Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex + 03:54
124 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 04:34
125 Kaesemans Jasper Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 04:34
126 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 04:34
127 Verfaillie Arne Asfra Racing Team + 04:42
128 Siemons Stijn Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com + 05:10
129 Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 05:54
130 Gerits Vince Stageco Cycling Team + 05:54
131 De Decker Alfdan Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 05:54
132 Van De Steene Thibau Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team + 06:33
133 Goeman Jonas Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 06:58
134 Buyle Pieter Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant + 06:58
DNS De Man Jan-Bart Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant
DNS Donie Birger Cycling Team Dakwerken Stroobant
DNS Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNS Marchand Gianni Tarteletto-Isorex
DNS Ury Noe Team Dauner | AKKON
DNS Loenders Glenn VP Consulting-Prorace CT
DNF Van Daele Ernest DCR Cycling Team
DNF Centrone Ivan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Daniels Toon Hubo Cycling Team
DNF De Batist Seth Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Jacobs Tuur Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Van Steen Jarne Hubo Cycling Team
DNF De Veirman Fabrice KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Declercq Mathias KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Haenebalcke Svenerick KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Noreilde Mathias KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Van Holsbeeck Kasper KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Broekmans Glenn RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Page Charles Saint Piran
DNF Dockx Kristof Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Schoevaers Ward Stageco Cycling Team
DNF Kurits Joonas Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Köster Artjom Team Ampler-Tartu2024
DNF Goossens Kenny Team Metalced
DNF De Ost Jarne Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD
DNF Vyvey Robbe Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team
DNF Devenijns Sander Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF Mertens Tom VP Consulting-Prorace CT
DNF Goos Liam Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Van Pelt Jeff Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Dhaene Jarno WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF Hals Bjarne WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF Van Den Abbeel Tibo WK Noord-West-Brabant
DNF Verreycken Wannes WK Noord-West-Brabant

Information