Tour de Liége - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT 03:51:06
02 Van Tricht Floris Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
03 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 00
04 Paridaens Jasper RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
05 Osborne Jason Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 00
06 Ponsaerts Thibaut Minerva Cycling Team + 00
07 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 00
08 Vandeputte Niels Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 00
09 Van de Putte Victor MX Deschacht Group H + 00
10 Bero Sean Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
11 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 00
12 Dopchie Felix Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
13 Squire Ben VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
14 Van der Eycken Brent VP Consulting Cycling Team + 00
15 Heremans Joppe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
16 De Graef Noah Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
17 Matthys Louka Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
18 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 00
19 Laurent Giovanni Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
20 Dhooge Thibau Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
21 Dejaegher Jasper Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
22 Van Hautegem Leander Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 00
23 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 00
24 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 00
25 Tasset Marvin Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
26 Leyman Célestin Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
27 Kuypers Gerben Team Metalced + 00
28 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 00
29 Raymackers Cedric RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
30 Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team + 00
31 Van Vlaenderen Guillaume Mini Discar Cycling Team + 00
32 Willems Jago Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 00
33 Pereira Marques Rafael Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg + 00
34 Reunis Rowdy DCR Cycling Team + 00
35 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 00
36 van den Broek Frank Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
37 Tissieres Arnaud Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
38 De Weert Robbe Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
39 Vandermeersch Émilien Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 00
40 Valvasori Larry Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg + 00
41 Roggeman Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
42 Lanhove Milan Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 00
43 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 00
44 Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team + 00
45 Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 00
46 Sinoy Fabio Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 00
47 Van Broekhoven Bram Acrog - Tormans + 00
48 Rombouts Seppe RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
49 Decottignies Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
50 Schyns Tom Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
51 Sandrie Brent KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 00
52 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 00
53 Ferdinande Anton MX Deschacht Group H + 00
54 Smeets Tom Jegg-DJR Academy + 00
55 Finoulst Jan-Frederik DCR Cycling Team + 00
56 Craps Lars Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
57 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 00
58 Brogniet Pierre Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
59 Julmy Lorain Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 00
60 Weerts Jean-Pierre Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 00
61 Hillen Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
62 Demeestere Kevin KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 19
63 Aidel Andreas Brandt Team Herning CK Elite Biemme + 02:04
64 Scherpenbergh Tristan VP Consulting Cycling Team + 02:04
65 Navez Tristan E.C.Wallonie + 02:15
66 Ijmker Marijn Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 02:21
67 Vermeulen Steven DCR Cycling Team + 02:27
68 Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT + 02:27
69 Stalmans Jasper VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 02:27
70 de Jong Nino Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:27
71 Pijnenburg Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 02:27
72 Van Cauter Jarne Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 02:27
73 Geenen Yarne-Zias Acrog - Tormans + 02:27
74 Logionov Vlad Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 02:27
75 Dewachter Lucas KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 02:27
76 Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team + 02:27
77 Van Dyck Ward VP Consulting Cycling Team + 02:27
78 Karier Rik Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg + 02:38
79 Moonen Zeno Mini Discar Cycling Team + 02:38
80 Delahaye Aurelien Royal Cyslists Pesant Club Liégeois + 02:38
81 Smet Jorre DCR Cycling Team + 02:38
82 Nonneman Maxim VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 02:44
83 Van Wynsberghe Maxime Royal Cyslists Pesant Club Liégeois + 02:44
84 Eeckhout Arthur VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 02:44
85 Roth Vincent Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 02:48
86 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 02:51
87 Portsmouth Tom Mini Discar Cycling Team + 02:51
88 Verbeeck Sven MX Deschacht Group H + 02:51
89 Meeusen Tom MX Deschacht Group H + 02:51
90 Radoux Robin Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 02:51
91 Dewulf Thomas KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:36
92 Greenwood Josh VP Consulting Cycling Team + 04:47
93 van Velzen Justus Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 05:10
94 Matthews Robert E.C.Wallonie + 05:10
95 Jacques Lucas Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 05:22
96 Schmit Philippe Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg + 05:22
97 Desmet Timo KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 06:09
98 Luke Daniel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 06:12
99 Breser Pol Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg + 06:12
100 Detalle Noah Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 06:12
101 Potter James Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 06:12
102 Clynhens Jens VP Consulting Cycling Team + 07:22
103 Devos Han Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 07:22
104 Wauters Ward Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 07:40
105 Van Poucke Wannes DCR Cycling Team + 07:50
106 Huens Rémi Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme + 08:00
107 Janssen Christoph Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 08:00
108 Haex Joris Acrog - Tormans + 08:21
109 Maes Seppe Acrog - Tormans + 08:23
110 Verschraegen Wout DCR Cycling Team + 08:25
111 Pauly Ethan TaG Cycling RT + 08:25
112 Turgoose Fraser Jay Team Metalced + 08:25
113 Avondts Mathis Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 08:25
114 Polet Alexandre Royal Cyslists Pesant Club Liégeois + 08:25
115 Hopmans Wouter VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 08:25
116 Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy + 08:25
117 Janvier Nicolas Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 08:25
118 Van Belligen Gerrit Van Eyck Sport-Josan-TLD + 08:25
119 Dehairs Simon Alpecin-Deceuninck DT + 08:25
120 Allard Francois E.C.Wallonie + 08:25
121 Courtois Arthur E.C.Wallonie + 08:25
122 Vanderaerden Wout Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 08:25
123 Rossier Thibault Elite Fondations Cycling Team + 08:25
125 Vanheel Elias Acrog - Tormans + 10:51
DNF Cortjens Ryan Alpecin-Deceuninck DT
DNF Schellenberg Thomas TaG Cycling RT
DNF Froner Axel TaG Cycling RT
DNF Toussaint Mathieu Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNF Reynaers Lucas E.C.Wallonie
DNF Jakobsen Jonas Team Herning CK Elite Biemme
DNF Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced
DNF Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Wallenborn Arno Regional Ekipp Lëtzebuerg
DNF Stam Maikel Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Dejonghe Len MX Deschacht Group H

Information