1 |
5 |
Meredith Charlie
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
06:40:39 |
2 |
1 |
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | Vendée U |
+ 03 |
3 |
1 |
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Cibel |
+ 07 |
4 |
1 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 09 |
5 |
1 |
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 13 |
6 |
1 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 13 |
7 |
2 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel |
+ 13 |
8 |
- |
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 16 |
9 |
- |
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 27 |
10 |
3 |
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 53 |
11 |
1 |
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 53 |
12 |
1 |
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 53 |
13 |
5 |
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 53 |
14 |
- |
Palade Thomas
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 53 |
15 |
5 |
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 53 |
16 |
1 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 53 |
17 |
6 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 53 |
18 |
4 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 53 |
19 |
3 |
Jousseaume Alan
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 53 |
20 |
1 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 53 |
21 |
1 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 53 |
22 |
2 |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 53 |
23 |
5 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:05 |
24 |
7 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel |
+ 01:05 |
25 |
9 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
26 |
4 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
27 |
12 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:05 |
28 |
9 |
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
29 |
4 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
30 |
14 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
4 |
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
32 |
1 |
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
33 |
4 |
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
34 |
7 |
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:05 |
35 |
15 |
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:05 |
36 |
21 |
Debeir Arno
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
37 |
19 |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
38 |
10 |
van Noppen Antonie
| 1998 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 01:05 |
39 |
1 |
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
11 |
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
41 |
9 |
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:05 |
42 |
1 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
43 |
15 |
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
44 |
1 |
Meens Johan
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:05 |
45 |
9 |
Pries Cedric
| 2000 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:05 |
46 |
7 |
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
47 |
25 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:05 |
48 |
22 |
Mein Thomas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:05 |
49 |
5 |
Ferdinande Anton
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
50 |
13 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
51 |
1 |
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:05 |
52 |
3 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
53 |
7 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Cibel |
+ 01:05 |
54 |
25 |
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
55 |
9 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:05 |
56 |
13 |
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
57 |
26 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
58 |
28 |
Hansart Philéas
| 2000 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
59 |
5 |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
60 |
20 |
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 01:05 |
61 |
23 |
Carabin Sebastien
| 1989 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:05 |
62 |
19 |
De Smet Thibaut
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:05 |
63 |
15 |
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:05 |
64 |
43 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
65 |
1 |
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
66 |
14 |
Hassert Sven
| 2000 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:05 |
67 |
1 |
Dethier Bastien
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:05 |
68 |
1 |
Sedlacek Vojtech
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
69 |
26 |
Bakx Kelvin
| 1996 | Willebord Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:05 |
70 |
15 |
Schots Michael
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:05 |
71 |
2 |
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
72 |
18 |
Dethy Matthis
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:05 |
73 |
14 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
74 |
14 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | Cibel |
+ 01:05 |
75 |
7 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
76 |
21 |
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:05 |
77 |
16 |
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
78 |
7 |
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:05 |
79 |
37 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
80 |
9 |
Van Hemelen Vincent
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:05 |
81 |
34 |
Kuypers Gerben
| 2000 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:05 |
82 |
9 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:05 |
83 |
16 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 01:05 |
84 |
8 |
Van Landeghem Elias
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
85 |
19 |
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:05 |
86 |
10 |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:05 |
87 |
25 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
88 |
12 |
Kuijpers Jayden
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:05 |
89 |
10 |
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:05 |
90 |
8 |
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel |
+ 01:05 |
91 |
4 |
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:05 |
92 |
4 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
93 |
10 |
Batt Ethan
| 1998 | Willebord Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:05 |
94 |
24 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:05 |
95 |
2 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
96 |
5 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:05 |
97 |
8 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:05 |
98 |
16 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel |
+ 01:05 |
99 |
11 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 01:05 |
100 |
6 |
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:05 |
101 |
8 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
102 |
10 |
Uytdewilligen Ingmar
| 1991 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:05 |
103 |
8 |
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
104 |
4 |
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:05 |
105 |
8 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
106 |
11 |
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:05 |
107 |
9 |
Van Den Eynde Vince
| 2000 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:05 |
108 |
61 |
Herben Luuk
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:25 |
109 |
34 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:35 |
110 |
29 |
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 04:32 |
111 |
11 |
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 04:34 |
112 |
18 |
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 04:38 |
113 |
27 |
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 04:38 |
114 |
24 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 04:38 |
115 |
11 |
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:38 |
116 |
21 |
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 04:38 |
117 |
17 |
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:38 |
118 |
18 |
Van Belligen Gerrit
| 2000 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 05:13 |
119 |
102 |
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 06:22 |
120 |
18 |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 06:34 |
121 |
- |
Heek Derek
| 1995 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 09:43 |