1 |
|
Pijourlet Louis
| 1995 | Vendée U |
03:11:04 |
2 |
|
Eyskens Jeroen
| 1993 | Cibel |
+ 04 |
3 |
|
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 06 |
4 |
|
Van Kessel Corne
| 1991 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 10 |
5 |
|
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Cibel |
+ 10 |
6 |
|
Meredith Charlie
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 10 |
7 |
|
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 10 |
8 |
|
Cleppe Nicolas
| 1995 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 13 |
9 |
|
Goeman Andreas
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 24 |
10 |
|
Siemons Stijn
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 50 |
11 |
|
Paquot Tom
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 50 |
12 |
|
Blampain Maxime
| 1996 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 50 |
13 |
|
Maesen Dries
| 1997 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 50 |
14 |
|
Palade Thomas
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 50 |
15 |
|
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 50 |
16 |
|
Jousseaume Alan
| 1998 | Vendée U |
+ 50 |
17 |
|
Vanthourenhout Dieter
| 1985 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 50 |
18 |
|
Petit Tomas
| 1996 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 50 |
19 |
|
Kopecky Tomas
| 2000 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 50 |
20 |
|
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 50 |
21 |
|
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 50 |
22 |
|
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 50 |
23 |
|
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 50 |
24 |
|
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 50 |
25 |
|
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
26 |
|
Kirsch Gilles
| 2000 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:02 |
27 |
|
Liessens Jarno
| 1998 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:02 |
28 |
|
Wold Marius
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
29 |
|
Houcke Killyan
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
30 |
|
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
31 |
|
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel |
+ 01:02 |
32 |
|
Elen Sander
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:02 |
33 |
|
Merlier Braam
| 1994 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
34 |
|
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
35 |
|
De Kee Glenn
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
36 |
|
Pries Cedric
| 2000 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:02 |
37 |
|
Turner Ben
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
38 |
|
Vandeputte Niels
| 2000 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
39 |
|
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:02 |
40 |
|
Maître Florian
| 1996 | Vendée U |
+ 01:02 |
41 |
|
Vandermeersch Émilien
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
42 |
|
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
43 |
|
Haex Joris
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
44 |
|
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
45 |
|
Meens Johan
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:02 |
46 |
|
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Telenet - Fidea Lions |
+ 01:02 |
47 |
|
Herben Luuk
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
48 |
|
van Noppen Antonie
| 1998 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 01:02 |
49 |
|
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
50 |
|
De Vet Sander
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:02 |
51 |
|
Pauwels Tijl
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
52 |
|
Dubois Foeke
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:02 |
53 |
|
Rombouts Seppe
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
54 |
|
Ferdinande Anton
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:02 |
55 |
|
Vercammen Jeroen
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:02 |
56 |
|
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
57 |
|
Debeir Arno
| 1999 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:02 |
58 |
|
Derveaux Niels
| 1997 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
59 |
|
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
60 |
|
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | Cibel |
+ 01:02 |
61 |
|
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
62 |
|
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
63 |
|
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
64 |
|
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
65 |
|
Rubinstein Roy
| 2000 | Israel |
+ 01:02 |
66 |
|
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
67 |
|
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 01:02 |
68 |
|
Dethier Bastien
| 1999 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:02 |
69 |
|
Sedlacek Vojtech
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
70 |
|
Mein Thomas
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:02 |
71 |
|
Siebens Gianni
| 1998 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 01:02 |
72 |
|
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
73 |
|
Bero Sean
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
74 |
|
Karier Rik
| 1999 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:02 |
75 |
|
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
76 |
|
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
77 |
|
Bresseleers Jonas
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 01:02 |
78 |
|
Schotte Lauwrence
| 1994 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 01:02 |
79 |
|
Iserbyt Eli
| 1997 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:02 |
80 |
|
Hassert Sven
| 2000 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:02 |
81 |
|
De Smet Thibaut
| 1999 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:02 |
82 |
|
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
83 |
|
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
84 |
|
Carabin Sebastien
| 1989 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 01:02 |
85 |
|
Schots Michael
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:02 |
86 |
|
Hansart Philéas
| 2000 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
87 |
|
Caethoven Kenneth
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:02 |
88 |
|
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | Cibel |
+ 01:02 |
89 |
|
Van Hemelen Vincent
| 2000 | Aluvano Development Team |
+ 01:02 |
90 |
|
Dethy Matthis
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:02 |
91 |
|
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team |
+ 01:02 |
92 |
|
Van Landeghem Elias
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
93 |
|
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
94 |
|
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
95 |
|
Bakx Kelvin
| 1996 | Willebord Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:02 |
96 |
|
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:02 |
97 |
|
Dopchie Felix
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:02 |
98 |
|
Raymackers Cedric
| 1992 | Cibel |
+ 01:02 |
99 |
|
Dauschy Guillaume
| 1998 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 01:02 |
100 |
|
Kuijpers Jayden
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
101 |
|
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:02 |
102 |
|
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
103 |
|
Batt Ethan
| 1998 | Willebord Wil Vooruit |
+ 01:02 |
104 |
|
Cloux Antoine
| 2000 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 01:02 |
105 |
|
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:02 |
106 |
|
Venner Quentin
| 1998 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 01:02 |
107 |
|
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:02 |
108 |
|
Thys Joren
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 01:02 |
109 |
|
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:02 |
110 |
|
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U |
+ 01:02 |
111 |
|
Rombouts Bram
| 1994 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:02 |
112 |
|
Uytdewilligen Ingmar
| 1991 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:02 |
113 |
|
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:02 |
114 |
|
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Cibel |
+ 01:02 |
115 |
|
Kuypers Gerben
| 2000 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:02 |
116 |
|
Van Den Eynde Vince
| 2000 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 01:02 |
117 |
|
Peersman Gerben
| 1990 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 01:02 |
118 |
|
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 01:02 |
119 |
|
Kesteloot Jeroen
| 1989 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 02:37 |
120 |
|
Geysels Xander
| 2000 | Tarteletto-Isorex Cyclocrossteam |
+ 02:37 |
121 |
|
Heek Derek
| 1995 | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
+ 04:35 |
122 |
|
Frehen Jérémy
| 1999 | Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo |
+ 04:35 |
123 |
|
Ernst Robin
| 1999 | C.C.Chevigny |
+ 04:35 |
124 |
|
Heremans Aron
| 1999 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich |
+ 04:35 |
125 |
|
Weyrich Maxime
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 04:35 |
126 |
|
Van Compernolle Kenneth
| 1988 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:35 |
127 |
|
Calleeuw Joeri
| 1985 | Wielerteam Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Ca |
+ 04:35 |
128 |
|
Vrachten Arne
| 1999 | Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC |
+ 04:35 |
129 |
|
Walders Kevin
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 04:35 |
130 |
|
Van Haverbeke Julien
| 1995 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme |
+ 04:35 |
131 |
|
Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold
| 1992 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:35 |
132 |
|
Rajuan Idan
| 1998 | Israel |
+ 04:35 |
133 |
|
Yogev Alon
| 1999 | Israel |
+ 04:35 |
134 |
|
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 04:35 |
135 |
|
Lahav Omer
| 2000 | Israel |
+ 04:35 |
136 |
|
Van Belligen Gerrit
| 2000 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 04:35 |
137 |
|
Canal Fabien
| 1989 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 04:35 |
138 |
|
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 04:35 |
139 |
|
Menant Théo
| 1997 | Vendée U |
+ 04:35 |
140 |
|
Kielich Timo
| 1999 | Iko-Beobank |
+ 04:35 |
141 |
|
Haas Martin
| 2000 | RC Pesant Club Ligeois |
+ 04:58 |