01 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
05:29 |
02 |
Geerlings Martinez Sergio
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 01 |
04 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 02 |
05 |
Tanfield Toby
| 2000 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 04 |
06 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 05 |
07 |
Syritsa Gleb
| 2000 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 05 |
08 |
Sutton Louis
| 2002 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 05 |
09 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 06 |
10 |
Smirnov Ivan
| 1999 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 06 |
11 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 08 |
12 |
Arakama Jon
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 09 |
13 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 09 |
14 |
Alonso Roberto
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 09 |
15 |
Gonov Lev
| 2000 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 10 |
16 |
Martin Infante Noel
| 1989 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 10 |
17 |
Martinez Juan Esteban
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 10 |
18 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 10 |
19 |
Lopez Raul
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 11 |
20 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 11 |
21 |
Gonzalez Asier Pablo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 12 |
22 |
Mintegi Iker
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 13 |
23 |
Rodriguez Fernando
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 13 |
24 |
Murua Carrasco Iñaki
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 13 |
25 |
Faura Asensio Jose Luis
| 2000 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 13 |
26 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 14 |
27 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 14 |
28 |
Karpenko Gleb
| 2001 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 14 |
29 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 15 |
30 |
Gonzalez David
| 2002 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 15 |
31 |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 15 |
32 |
González Correa Raul
| 1997 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 15 |
33 |
Urbano Carmelo
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 16 |
34 |
Cueva Unai
| 2002 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 17 |
35 |
Alleva Edoardo
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 17 |
36 |
Agirre Aitor
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 18 |
37 |
Castilla Asier
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 18 |
38 |
Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas
| 2000 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 19 |
39 |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 20 |
40 |
Antorena Nicolas Gabriel
| 1996 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 21 |
41 |
Gonzalez Antonio
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 21 |
42 |
Bayona Steven
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 21 |
43 |
Zea Luis Daniel
| 1999 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 22 |
44 |
Echavarria Bustamante Alonso
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 23 |
45 |
Obando Brayan
| 2001 | Super Froiz |
+ 23 |
46 |
Rodriguez Alonso Manuel
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 23 |
47 |
Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 23 |
48 |
Garcia Prieto Diego
| 2000 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 25 |
49 |
Bersenev Nikita
| 2000 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 25 |
50 |
Castellon Jan
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 25 |
51 |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 26 |
52 |
Watson Matt
| 2002 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 27 |
53 |
Pinto Diogo
| 2003 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 27 |
54 |
Galvez Lopez Jorge
| 2000 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 27 |
55 |
Alonso Vega Abel
| 1989 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 27 |
56 |
Novolodskii Ivan
| 2002 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 28 |
57 |
Dias Fernandez Ivan
| 2000 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 28 |
58 |
Murla Andreu
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 28 |
59 |
Salmon Octavio
| 2003 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 28 |
60 |
Igoshev Egor
| 2002 | C.C.Catalunya-Bcna. |
+ 28 |
61 |
Hailemichael Mulu
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 29 |
62 |
Martin Tom
| 1999 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 29 |
63 |
Martinez Bayan Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 29 |
64 |
Molina Igor
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 30 |
65 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 30 |
66 |
Silva Rui
| 2001 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 31 |
67 |
Del Cid Martin Alejandro
| 2002 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 31 |
68 |
Aramayo Jose Manuel
| 2002 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 31 |
69 |
Millan Johnny Semir
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 31 |
70 |
Delgado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 32 |
71 |
Muñoz Moreno Javier
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 32 |
72 |
Almeida Diogo
| 2001 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 32 |
73 |
Aransolo Xabier
| 2003 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 32 |
74 |
Lopes Fernando
| 1993 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 33 |
75 |
Mansilla Menendez Luis Adriano
| 1989 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 33 |
76 |
Moral Delgado Cristobal
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 33 |
77 |
Etxeberria Martxel
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 34 |
78 |
Dols Marc
| 2003 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 34 |
79 |
Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro
| 1999 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 34 |
80 |
Fuentes Antonio
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 35 |
81 |
Arias Sergio
| 1998 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 35 |
82 |
Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo
| 1990 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 35 |
83 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 36 |
84 |
Eizagirre Inigo
| 2001 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 36 |
85 |
Gail Caballero David
| 1984 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 37 |
86 |
Rocha Joao
| 2000 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 37 |
87 |
Ortiz Zapata Julian Stiven
| 1997 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 38 |
88 |
Garcia Rojas David
| 2003 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 38 |
89 |
Silva Rodrigo
| 2000 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 39 |
90 |
Slootjes Jordi
| 1995 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 39 |
91 |
Shortt Devin
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 39 |
92 |
Genner Charlie
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 39 |
93 |
Bugarin Ledo Aitor
| 1998 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 39 |
94 |
Brendler Blasco Alejandro
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 40 |
95 |
Diaz León Ivan
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 40 |
96 |
Silva Henrique
| 2002 | Porminho Team U23 |
+ 42 |
97 |
Lopez Llorente Alvaro
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 42 |
98 |
León Johan Sebastian
| 1999 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 42 |
99 |
Armengol Gonzalo Eduardo
| 1993 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 44 |
100 |
Urra Aritz
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen-Nuuk |
+ 45 |
101 |
Alrabie Mostafa
| 1996 | Alsalam CT |
+ 46 |
102 |
Marques Miguel
| 2003 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 46 |
103 |
Izcara Eder
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 46 |
104 |
Gimeno David
| 2003 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 48 |
105 |
Gomez Marcos
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 49 |
106 |
Craviotto Villegas Raul
| 2001 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 49 |
107 |
Hernandez Braceros Mario Lorenzo
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 49 |
108 |
Esteban Clemente Edgar
| 1996 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 51 |
109 |
Alvarez Iglesias Daniel
| 1990 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 52 |
110 |
Alhulaili Hamzah
| 1994 | Alsalam CT |
+ 53 |
111 |
Chousa Imbernón Diego
| 2001 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 54 |
112 |
Hurtado Diego
| 2003 | Hoomu Seguros |
+ 55 |
113 |
Al Hassan Abdullah
| 2000 | Alsalam CT |
+ 57 |
114 |
Carasa Granados Alvaro
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 01:00 |
115 |
Al Mushaykhis Abdullah
| 2000 | Alsalam CT |
+ 01:01 |
116 |
Jassas Ali
| 1987 | Alsalam CT |
+ 01:02 |
117 |
Al Shaikhahmed Ali
| 2000 | Alsalam CT |
+ 01:10 |
118 |
Rodriguez Llorca Javier
| 1997 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 01:15 |
119 |
Martinez Diego Salvador
| 2003 | Mix.Carlos-Essax |
+ 01:23 |
120 |
Gomez Ivan
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:42 |