01 |
Sanchez Eugenio
| 1999 | Lizarte |
10:00:49 |
02 |
Perez-Landaluce Eduardo
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 13 |
03 |
Etxeberria Victor
| 1993 | Super Froiz |
+ 36 |
04 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 56 |
05 |
Robert Torrents Ferran
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 01:00 |
06 |
Etxeberria Asier
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 01:27 |
07 |
Saenz Nicolas
| 1997 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 01:35 |
08 |
Balderstone Abel
| 2000 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 02:15 |
09 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 02:25 |
10 |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 02:27 |
11 |
Berasategi Xabier
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 02:27 |
12 |
Mediero Vazquez Roberto
| 1994 | Super Froiz |
+ 02:30 |
13 |
Rota Rus Raul
| 1999 | Lizarte |
+ 02:59 |
14 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Kometa U23 |
+ 03:04 |
15 |
Shortt Devin
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 03:07 |
16 |
Gutiérrez Carlos
| 1995 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 03:11 |
17 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Netllar Telecom-Ale |
+ 03:11 |
18 |
Tomas Josep
| 2001 | Netllar Telecom-Ale |
+ 03:12 |
19 |
Mujika Mikel
| 1998 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:13 |
20 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 03:18 |
21 |
Konijn Alexander
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03:21 |
22 |
Garcia Pablo
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 03:22 |
23 |
Juan Castellano Miguel
| 1998 | Netllar Telecom-Ale |
+ 03:26 |
24 |
Sendros Juvé Llibert
| 1991 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 03:28 |
25 |
Sanz Martin Moises
| 2000 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 03:33 |
26 |
Moral Delgado Cristobal
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 03:34 |
27 |
Prades Benjami
| 1983 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 03:44 |
28 |
Alvarez Febles Sergio
| 1997 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 03:49 |
29 |
Azkarate Asier
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 03:54 |
30 |
Chacon Quesada Javier
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:55 |
31 |
Garcia Soriano Jose Maria
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 03:56 |
32 |
Vilches Soria Mario
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 04:09 |
33 |
Vazquez Iglesias Angel
| 1980 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 04:31 |
34 |
Ramirez Cristobal
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 04:50 |
35 |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 04:54 |
36 |
Garcia Rus Francisco
| 1992 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 05:10 |
37 |
Kazanov Evgenii
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 05:22 |
38 |
Gomez Ivan
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 05:55 |
39 |
Arakama Jon
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 06:27 |
40 |
Gilabert Arnau
| 2002 | Kometa U23 |
+ 07:03 |
41 |
Del Castaño Ander
| 1998 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 07:07 |
42 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
+ 07:25 |
43 |
Velazquez Juan Antonio
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 07:31 |
44 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 07:37 |
45 |
González Tirado David
| 2000 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 08:59 |
46 |
Rincon German
| 1998 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 09:03 |
47 |
Millo Jérémy
| 2000 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 09:31 |
48 |
Kazanov Evgenii
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 09:43 |
49 |
Chrétien Charles-Etienne
| 1999 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 10:54 |
50 |
Navarrete Hernandez Marcos
| 1999 | Netllar Telecom-Ale |
+ 11:55 |
51 |
Martinez Jimenez Ivan
| 1985 | Super Froiz |
+ 12:04 |
52 |
Llaneras Pau
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 12:14 |
53 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Diputación de León- ULB |
+ 12:44 |
54 |
Ruiz Alex
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis |
+ 13:04 |
55 |
Rota Rus Oscar
| 2002 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 13:16 |
56 |
Clavijo Dominguez Claudio
| 1998 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 14:00 |
57 |
Pauchard Eliot
| 1999 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 14:01 |
58 |
Lopez Joseba
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 14:14 |
59 |
Gonzalez Asier Pablo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 15:05 |
60 |
Nieto Antonio
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 15:33 |
61 |
Garcia Julen
| 2000 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 15:33 |
62 |
Molina Igor
| 1999 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 15:34 |
63 |
Murua Carrasco Iñaki
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 16:12 |
64 |
Martin David
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 16:29 |
65 |
Sole Vall Arnau
| 1992 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
+ 17:07 |
66 |
Carasa Granados Alvaro
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 17:36 |
67 |
Gomez Ivan
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa |
+ 18:01 |
68 |
Álvarez Alberto
| 2001 | Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura |
+ 18:34 |
69 |
Mesa Santiago
| 1997 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 19:37 |
70 |
Mills-Keeling George
| 2001 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 19:40 |
71 |
Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin
| 1983 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 19:42 |
72 |
Bennassar Joan Martí
| 1999 | Kometa U23 |
+ 20:04 |
73 |
Castrillo Pablo
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 24:36 |
74 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 25:36 |
75 |
Barbero Martinez Antonio
| 1997 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 26:40 |
76 |
Rodriguez Gomez Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
+ 27:07 |
77 |
Camino Eder
| 2002 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 28:18 |
78 |
Ibarguren Oier
| 1997 | Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur |
+ 28:22 |
79 |
Sutton Louis
| 2002 | Netllar Telecom-Ale |
+ 29:02 |
80 |
Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo
| 1990 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 30:07 |
81 |
Mansilla Menendez Luis Adriano
| 1989 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 30:21 |
82 |
Eizagirre Inigo
| 2001 | Grupo Eulen |
+ 30:41 |
83 |
Monasterio da Rocha Pelayo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 33:03 |
84 |
Uriarte Diego
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 36:28 |
85 |
Medina Garcia Jose Luis
| 2002 | Kometa U23 |
+ 37:09 |
86 |
Perales Martinez Vicent
| 1982 | Diputación de León- ULB |
+ 40:33 |
DNF |
Gainza Rodriguez Alejandro
| 1999 | Avimosa-Chozas Team |
|
DNF |
Calle Herrero Ruben
| 1991 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Braceros Mario Lorenzo
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Verdejo Hernandez Jorge Javier
| 1999 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Suau Genovart Marc
| 1998 | Diputación de León- ULB |
|
DNF |
Guzman Trillo Jaime
| 1998 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
|
DNF |
Torrent Ortiz Pau
| 2002 | Globalia Salamanca ECS |
|
DNF |
Gomez Del Teso Juan Miguel
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
|
DNF |
Correia Fábio
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Garcia Escudero Sergio
| 2000 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Medina Beloqui Carlos
| 2001 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Hernandez Gonzalo
| 2001 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|