Vigo-Rias Baixas | |
---|---|
1 | Martin Infante Noel |
2 | Etxeberria Victor |
3 | Moreira Mauricio |
4 | Torres Edwin |
5 | Nicolau Mora Joan |
6 | Gonzalez Asier Pablo |
Super Froiz | |
---|---|
11 | Martinez Jimenez Ivan |
12 | Blanco Samuel |
13 | Jurado Marcos |
14 | Romero Victor Manuel |
15 | Videira Patrick |
16 | Barros Rodriguez Adrian |
Equipo Cortizo | |
---|---|
21 | Montenegro Adaro Jorge Martin |
22 | Musie Saymon |
23 | Garcia Rus Francisco |
24 | Nanclares Jesus |
25 | Cobos Marquez Carlos |
26 | Gutiérrez Carlos |
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura | |
---|---|
31 | Cobos Cabanillas Adrian |
32 | Jimenez Durán Sergio |
33 | Moral Delgado Cristobal |
34 | Navas Romero Fernando |
35 | Tapia Herrera Miguel Angel |
36 | Clavijo Dominguez Claudio |
Kometa U23 | |
---|---|
41 | Gravalos Arturo |
42 | Hernaiz Vicente |
43 | Perez-Landaluce Eduardo |
44 | Vilches Soria Mario |
45 | Martin David |
46 | Bennassar Joan Martí |
Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const | |
---|---|
51 | Bueno Garcia Jorge |
52 | Urrutzmendi Onditz |
53 | Arnau Riba Josep María |
54 | Armstrong Thomas |
55 | Azcona Uriarte Miguel |
56 | González Abner |
Netllar Telecom-Ale | |
---|---|
61 | Gil Javier |
62 | Belandria Juan |
63 | Juan Castellano Miguel |
64 | Blasco Laliga Sergio |
65 | Chacon Quesada Javier |
66 | Okamika Ander |
Escribano Sport Team | |
---|---|
71 | Hernandez Deins |
72 | Hervas Garcia Pol |
73 | Cantera Carrasco Arturo |
74 | Santos Monje Fernando |
75 | Muñoz Salgado Miguel Angel |
76 | Nowik Norbert |
Laboral Kutxa | |
---|---|
81 | Azparren Xabier |
82 | Etxeberria Asier |
83 | Berasategi Xabier |
84 | Murua Carrasco Iñaki |
85 | Sotil Etxabe Gaizka |
86 | Iribar Unai |
C.C.Vigués | |
---|---|
91 | Pérez Ferrero David |
92 | Verdejo Hernandez Jorge Javier |
93 | Sánchez Oscar |
94 | Cascallana de la Iglesia Alfredo |
95 | Mediero Vazquez Roberto |
96 | Rato Mauro |
Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis | |
---|---|
101 | Teruel Eloy |
102 | González Correa Raul |
103 | Perez Diaz Juan Jose |
104 | Rodriguez Moya Pedro Antonio |
105 | Ruiz Alex |
106 | Balderstone Abel |
Avimosa-Chozas Team | |
---|---|
111 | Garcia Crespo Jorge |
112 | López Sacristán Mario |
113 | Galvez Lopez Jorge |
114 | Pineda Lara Samuel |
115 | Brendler Blasco Alejandro |
116 | Fernandez Rodriguez Javier |
Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe | |
---|---|
121 | Teruel Martinez Borja |
122 | Suau Genovart Marc |
123 | Llamas Sastre Javier |
124 | Caballer Furones Jordi |
125 | Coria Beledo Javier |
126 | Olivares Cabello Antonio Jesús |
Lizarte | |
---|---|
131 | Sanchez Eugenio |
132 | Lopez Jordi |
133 | Jaime Alex |
134 | Fernandez Sinuhé |
135 | Cobo Ivan |
136 | García Raúl |
Globalia Salamanca ECS | |
---|---|
141 | Hernandez Beltran Victor |
142 | Barbero Martinez Antonio |
143 | Alvarez Febles Sergio |
144 | Domínguez David |
145 | Ochando Escudero Gabriel |
146 | Guzman Velazquez Ismael |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur | |
---|---|
151 | Ballesteros Miguel Angel |
152 | Etxeberria Josu |
153 | Garcia Carlos |
154 | Garcia Pablo |
155 | Serrano Alberto |
156 | Plá Micó Alfonso |