Paris-Troyes - 2014

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 4:08:20
02 Kristoffer Skjerping Team Joker + 00
03 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille 13 + 00
05 Romain Combaud - + 00
06 Guillaume Levarlet Cofidis + 00
07 Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet - + 00
08 Jeremy Maison - + 00
09 Rudy Molard Cofidis + 00
10 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 36
11 Reidar Borgersen Team Joker + 36
12 Odd Christian Eiking Team Joker + 36
13 Christian Delle Stelle Team Idea + 2:04
14 Johan Coenen Differdange - Losch + 2:04
15 Aurélien Lionnet - + 2:04
16 Mikhail Akimov Itera - Katusha + 2:04
17 Alo Jakin BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:04
18 Edvin Wilson Team Joker + 2:04
19 Thomas Rostollan La Pomme Marseille 13 + 2:04
20 Pierre Lebreton - + 2:04
21 Yoann Bagot Cofidis + 2:04
22 James McLaughlin - + 2:04
23 Damien Monier Bridgestone - Anchor + 2:04
24 Clément Carisey - + 5:05
25 Yannis Yssaad BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:30
26 Alessandro Pettiti Team Idea + 7:30
27 Matteo Collodel Team Idea + 7:30
28 Émilien Clère - + 7:30
29 Mamyr Stash Itera - Katusha + 7:30
30 Sebastien Failla - + 7:30
31 Julien Bernard - + 7:30
32 Emils Liepins Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
33 Justin Jules La Pomme Marseille 13 + 7:30
34 Mathieu Drujon - + 7:30
35 Guillaume Gaboriaud - + 7:30
36 Cesar Bihel Differdange - Losch + 7:30
37 Adrien Guillonnet - + 7:30
38 Thomas Demesy - + 7:30
39 Andris Vosekalns Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
40 Benjamin Pascual - + 7:30
41 Julien El Fares La Pomme Marseille 13 + 7:30
42 Alexandre Lemair - + 7:30
43 Sebastien Hoareau - + 7:30
44 Janis Dakteris Differdange - Losch + 7:30
45 Armands Bēcis Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
46 Kit Gilham - + 7:30
47 Mathieu Simon - + 7:30
48 Pierre Paroissien - + 7:30
49 Gary Hand - + 7:30
50 Mickael Plantureux - + 7:30
51 Thomas Lebas Bridgestone - Anchor + 7:30
52 Geoffrey Corniau - + 7:30
53 Guillaume Barillot - + 7:30
54 Ildar Arslanov Itera - Katusha + 7:30
55 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 7:30
56 Clement Dornier - + 7:30
57 Anthony Beaudoin - + 7:30
58 Alexis Romeder - + 7:30
59 David Clarke - + 7:30
60 Nicolas Loustaunou - + 7:30
61 Takero Terasaki Bridgestone - Anchor + 7:30
62 Pierre Gouault BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:30
63 Jérémy Bescond Cofidis + 7:30
64 Thomas Peyroton-Dartet - + 7:30
65 Joaquin Sobrino Differdange - Losch + 7:30
66 Anthony Turgis - + 7:30
67 Yohan Cauquil - + 7:30
68 Oskar Svendsen Team Joker + 7:30
69 Dylan Kowalski - + 7:30
70 Peeter Pruus Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
71 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 7:30
72 Ricardo Pichetta Team Idea + 7:30
73 Kazuo Inoue Bridgestone - Anchor + 7:30
74 Andris Smirnovs Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
75 Andzs Flaksis Rietumu - Delfin + 7:30
76 Mirko Tedeschi Team Idea + 7:30
77 Christophe Le Mével Cofidis + 7:30
78 Alexis Bodiot - + 7:30
79 Sho Hatsuyama Bridgestone - Anchor + 7:30
80 Clément Lhotellerie - + 7:30
81 Cédric Gaoua - + 7:30
82 Stéphane Rossetto BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:30
83 Evaldas Siskevicius La Pomme Marseille 13 + 7:30
84 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 7:58
85 David Boutville - + 8:45
86 Vincent Louiche - + 9:12
87 Andrew Hawdon - + 11:42
88 Miyataka Shimizu Bridgestone - Anchor + 11:42
89 Guillaume Hutin - + 11:42
90 Anthony Moye - + 13:40
91 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 14:00
92 Antoine Bravard - + 14:56
93 Benoit Drujon - + 14:56
DNF Robert Adlard -
DNF Bruno Armirail -
DNF Julien Bardin -
DNF Gerard Beghin -
DNF Lucien Capot -
DNF Mathieu Caramel -
DNF Guidon Chalettois -
DNF Quentin Charles -
DNF David De Las Cuevas -
DNF Alexandre Delétang -
DNF Arnaud Descamps -
DNF Vadim Deslandes -
DNF Marc Fournier -
DNF Christopher Gamez Rivas -
DNF Steven Garcin -
DNF Benoit Geoffroy -
DNF Vincent Ginelli -
DNF Quentin Guillaumot -
DNF Alexander Hoffman -
DNF Gaetan Huck -
DNF Timmo Jeret -
DNF Joseph Kelly -
DNF Adam Kordus -
DNF Ludwig Laffille -
DNF Clement Le Calvez -
DNF Olivier Le Court -
DNF Benjamin Le Roscouet -
DNF Loïc Lebret -
DNF Maxime Mayencon -
DNF Charlie Milot -
DNF Yoann Moreau -
DNF Benjamin Olivier -
DNF Olivier Parcellier -
DNF Adrien Pascal -
DNF Julien Preau -
DNF Jeremy Raussin -
DNF Damien Roz -
DNF Harry Tanfield -
DNF Florent Teghillo -
DNF Julien Thuriot -
DNF Frederic Brun Jr. BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Kenji Itami Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Hiroshi Tsubaki Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF Jérémy Lecroq C.C. Nogent sur Oise
DNF Nicolas Edet Cofidis
DNF Artur Kovsh Itera - Katusha
DNF Victor Manakov Itera - Katusha
DNF Kiril Yatsevich Itera - Katusha
DNF Edgaras Kovaliovas Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Peeter Tarvis Rietumu - Delfin
DNF Gediminas Kaupas Differdange - Losch
DNF Ruben Menendez Differdange - Losch
DNF Diego Milan Differdange - Losch
DNF Kevin Suarez Differdange - Losch
DNF Simone Carantoni Team Idea
DNF Fabio Gadda Team Idea
DNF Daniele Mossini Team Idea
DNF Philip Lindau Team Joker
Information
Nation France
Date 16th March
Distance 174.2 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results