01 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
04:03:02 |
02 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
03 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05 |
04 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 51 |
05 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 51 |
06 |
Simon Mathieu
| 1987 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:05 |
07 |
Bouteille Thomas
| 1981 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
08 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon |
+ 01:05 |
09 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:05 |
10 |
Desriac Loïc
| 1989 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 01:05 |
11 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:05 |
12 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | - |
+ 01:05 |
13 |
Brenterch Erwan
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:09 |
14 |
Bodiot Alexis
| 1988 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 01:32 |
15 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:32 |
16 |
Pudans Herberts
| 1986 | - |
+ 02:50 |
17 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 02:50 |
18 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:23 |
19 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:23 |
20 |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
21 |
Daeninck Benoît
| 1981 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 05:15 |
22 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
23 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:15 |
24 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:15 |
25 |
Bonnet Guillaume
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:15 |
26 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 05:15 |
27 |
Billon Alexandre
| 1991 | - |
+ 05:15 |
28 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil |
+ 05:15 |
29 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 05:15 |
30 |
Schultz Silver
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:15 |
31 |
Bourlot Pierre
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:15 |
32 |
Bering Jakob
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 05:15 |
33 |
Richardson Simon
| 1983 | Sigma Sport - Specialized |
+ 05:15 |
34 |
Jeannin Mickael
| 1987 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 05:15 |
35 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 05:15 |
36 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:15 |
37 |
Turgis Jimmy
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 05:15 |
38 |
Kneisky Morgan
| 1987 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 05:15 |
39 |
Laengen Vegard Stake
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 05:15 |
40 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 05:15 |
41 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
42 |
Sanlaville Pierre Yves
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:15 |
43 |
Elissonde Kenny
| 1991 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 05:15 |
44 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:15 |
45 |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 05:15 |
46 |
Delalot Romain
| 1991 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 05:15 |
47 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | - |
+ 05:15 |
48 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:15 |
49 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 05:15 |
50 |
Lejeune Romain
| 1987 | - |
+ 05:15 |
51 |
Sybrandy Wouter
| 1985 | Sigma Sport - Specialized |
+ 05:15 |
52 |
Derangere Jeremie
| 1975 | SCO Dijon |
+ 05:15 |
53 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
54 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 05:15 |
55 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
56 |
Rostollan Thomas
| 1986 | - |
+ 05:15 |
57 |
Georges Sylvain
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:15 |
58 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:15 |
59 |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 05:15 |
60 |
Périchon Pierre-Luc
| 1987 | SCO Dijon |
+ 05:15 |
61 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 05:15 |
62 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:15 |
63 |
Martinez Yannick
| 1988 | - |
+ 05:48 |
64 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 05:48 |
65 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | Française des Jeux |
+ 10:59 |
66 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 10:59 |
67 |
Mas Clement
| 1982 | - |
+ 10:59 |
68 |
Kaupas Vytautas
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10:59 |
69 |
Ferrand Prevot Evan
| 1989 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 10:59 |
70 |
Meyer Mads Lilholm
| 1990 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 10:59 |
71 |
Mas Damien
| 1982 | - |
+ 10:59 |
72 |
Breen Vegard
| 1990 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 10:59 |
73 |
Gredy Sebastien
| 1980 | C.C. Etupes |
+ 10:59 |
74 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 10:59 |
75 |
Baillet Alexandre
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:59 |
76 |
Murray Thomas
| 1985 | Sigma Sport - Specialized |
+ 10:59 |
77 |
Bonnet Pierre
| 1990 | - |
+ 10:59 |
78 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 10:59 |
79 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 10:59 |
80 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:59 |
81 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 10:59 |
82 |
Brun Jr. Frederic
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
83 |
Sonnery Blaise
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:59 |
84 |
Pioline Renaud
| 1984 | - |
+ 10:59 |
85 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:59 |
86 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:59 |
87 |
Stephens Matthew
| 1970 | Sigma Sport - Specialized |
+ 10:59 |
88 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10:59 |
89 |
Guay Julien
| 1986 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 10:59 |
90 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | - |
+ 10:59 |
91 |
Mainard Jérôme
| 1986 | - |
+ 10:59 |
92 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 10:59 |
93 |
Notin Patrice
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
94 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 10:59 |
95 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:59 |
96 |
Scherzinger Frank
| 1986 | Atlas Personal - BMC |
+ 10:59 |
97 |
Villa Romain
| 1985 | SCO Dijon |
+ 10:59 |
98 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10:59 |
99 |
Morel Nicolas
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
100 |
Santy Quentin
| 1989 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 10:59 |
101 |
Lebeau Fabien
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
102 |
Chedhomme Morgan
| 1985 | C.C. Nogent sur Oise |
+ 10:59 |
103 |
Sanchez Fabien
| 1983 | - |
+ 10:59 |
104 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 10:59 |
105 |
Antz Jean-Edouard
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:59 |
106 |
Coulon Alexis
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
107 |
Denonfoux Laurent
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:59 |
108 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:59 |
109 |
Converset Matthieu
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:59 |
110 |
Mallet Tony
| 1984 | - |
+ 10:59 |