Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
1 | Barta Jan |
2 | Herklotz Silvio |
3 | Bauhaus Phil |
4 | Schwarzmann Michael |
5 | Thwaites Scott |
6 | Schillinger Andreas |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
11 | Canty Brendan |
12 | Clarke William |
13 | Earle Nathan |
14 | Evans Brad |
15 | Lowndes Jason |
16 | Sulzberger Bernard |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
21 | Evtushenko Alexander |
22 | Kurbatov Alexey |
23 | Svesnikov Kirill |
24 | Arslanov Ildar |
25 | Nych Artem |
26 | Manakov Viktor |
Wilier Triestina - Southeast | |
---|---|
31 | Gil Tomas |
32 | Tedeschi Mirko |
33 | Draperi Matteo |
34 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
35 | Ducournau Gilbert |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
41 | Ambrose Scott |
42 | Lozano David |
43 | Glasspool James |
44 | Lefrancois Nicolas |
45 | Kamstra Brian |
46 | Williams Christopher |
Team Roth | |
---|---|
51 | Pires Bruno Silva |
52 | Belda David |
53 | Cecchin Alberto |
54 | Janorschke Grischa |
55 | Pasche Frank |
56 | Toffali Nicola |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | |
---|---|
61 | Mugerli Matej |
62 | Pozdnyakov Kirill |
63 | Kvasina Matija |
64 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
65 | Averin Maksym |
66 | Asadov Elchin |
Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv | |
---|---|
71 | Luksevics Viesturs |
72 | Smirnovs Andris |
73 | Racenajs Kristofers |
74 | Sergis Kaspars |
75 | Kornilovs Vitalijs |
76 | Ansis Bremanis |
Astana City | |
---|---|
81 | Stalnov Nikita |
82 | Kulimbetov Nubolat |
83 | Akhmetov Galym |
84 | Galeyev Vadim |
85 | Nikitin Matvey |
86 | Chsherbinin Yuriy |
Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
91 | Lebas Thomas |
92 | Monier Damien |
93 | Hatsuyama Sho |
94 | Uchima Kohei |
95 | Suzuki Ryu |
96 | Inoue Kazuo |
Cycling Academy Team | |
---|---|
101 | Boivin Guillaume |
102 | Sagiv Guy |
103 | Hadari Zohar |
104 | Pavlic Marko |
105 | Yechezkel Aviv |
106 | Turek Daniel |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
111 | Kovac Maros |
112 | Batora Lukas |
113 | Mahdar Martin |
114 | Tybor Patrik |
115 | Zimany Kristan |
116 | Lajcha Juraj |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | |
---|---|
121 | Costa Axel |
122 | Keuser Andreas |
123 | Vilanova Marsa Marc |
124 | Alajmi Abdulhadi |
125 | Ali Salem Ali Muslem |
126 | Jovanovic Nebojsa |
Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
131 | Mirza Yousif |
132 | Al Mansoori Ahmed |
133 | Abelouache Essaïd |
134 | Wackermann Luca |
135 | Vaitkus Tomas |
136 | Rubio Arribas Jesus Alberto |
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
141 | Auer Daniel |
142 | Eibegger Markus |
143 | Rabitsch Stephan |
144 | Schorn Daniel |
145 | Biedermann Daniel |
146 | Steimle Jannik |
Team Illuminate | |
---|---|
151 | Easter Griffin |
152 | Sunderland Scott |
153 | Avila Edwin |
154 | Ray Alexander |
155 | Scotson Miles |
156 | Scotson Callum |
Team Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
161 | Schweizer Christoph |
162 | Intra Felix |
163 | Stork Florian |
164 | Fritz Fabian |
165 | Leinau Louis |
166 | Leinau Joann |
Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira | |
---|---|
171 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
172 | De la Fuente David |
173 | Gonzalez Mario |
174 | Livramento David |
175 | Sabido Hugo |
176 | Ezquerra Jesus |
Terengganu Cycling Team | |
---|---|
181 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
182 | Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul |
183 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
184 | Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful |
185 | Batmunkh Maral-Erdene |
186 | Rosdi Umardi |
Unieuro - Wilier | |
---|---|
191 | Finetto Mauro |
192 | Malaguti Alessandro |
193 | Turrin Alex |
194 | Viel Mattia |
195 | Plebani Davide |
196 | Carboni Giovanni |
Estonia | |
---|---|
201 | Vaidem Josten |
202 | Vahtra Norman |
203 | Pung Peeter |
204 | Lauk Karl Patrick |
205 | Vaga Kristo Enn |
206 | Pruus Peeter |