Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Scandinavian Race
UCI, One-day race, 12th May 2018, Sweden
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Afghanistan
Argentina
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Spain
Sweden
Syria
Teams
ABC
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
Bålsta CK
CK Hymer
CK Valhall
Cycling Tartu
Dare-Gaviota
Giro Cycling Team
Java - Partizan
Latvia
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Motala AIF CK
Riwal CeramicSpeed
Ryska Posten RT
Stockholm CK
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
Team Coloquick
Team Coop
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
Team Ormsalva AC
Team Västergötland
Team Waoo
TWD-Länken
Upsala CK
VIB Sports
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Trondsen
Trond Håkon
1994
Team Coop
04:28:55
40
02
Pedersen
Nicklas
1993
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 00
30
03
Larsen
Niklas
1997
Team Waoo
+ 00
25
04
Eriksson
Lucas
1996
Motala AIF CK
+ 00
20
05
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 00
15
06
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
Ryska Posten RT
+ 00
10
07
Mortensen
Martin
1984
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 00
5
08
Hänninen
Jaakko
1997
TWD-Länken
+ 00
3
09
Vendelin
Karl-Arnold
1996
Cycling Tartu
+ 00
3
10
Andersson
Vincent
1998
Stockholm CK
+ 00
3
11
Larsen
Richard
1990
Ryska Posten RT
+ 00
12
Sandersson
Erik
1998
Motala AIF CK
+ 00
13
Bendixen
Louis
1995
Team Coop
+ 12
14
Guldhammer
Rasmus
1989
Team Waoo
+ 21
15
Veyhe
Torkil
1990
Team Waoo
+ 21
16
Vahtra
Norman
1996
Cycling Tartu
+ 39
17
Andersson
Emil
1993
Giro Cycling Team
+ 39
18
Wihk
Jacob
1987
Ryska Posten RT
+ 39
19
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Latvia
+ 01:00
20
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
Team Coop
+ 02:21
21
Tunset
Anton
1997
Team Coop
+ 05:16
22
Tipper
Jacob
1991
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
+ 06:12
23
Wallin
Rasmus Bøgh
1996
Team Coloquick
+ 06:12
24
Kastrantas
Charalampos
1991
Java - Partizan
+ 06:12
25
Matz
Mathias
1998
ABC
+ 06:12
26
Wilson
Edvin
1989
Team Västergötland
+ 06:12
27
Valiente
Eric
1992
VIB Sports
+ 06:12
28
Reguero
Gabriel
1993
VIB Sports
+ 06:12
29
Jensen
Frederik
1999
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
+ 06:12
30
Gavars
Eriks Toms
1997
Latvia
+ 06:12
31
Wais
Ahmad Badreddin
1991
VIB Sports
+ 06:12
32
Arvidsson
Staffan
1990
Upsala CK
+ 06:12
33
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 06:12
34
Höög
Gustav
1995
Team Coop
+ 06:12
35
Toft Madsen
Martin
1985
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 06:12
36
Ljunggren
Carl
1996
Team Västergötland
+ 06:19
37
Siggaard
Søren Malling
1997
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 06:19
38
Bekken
Jon-Anders
1998
Team Coop
+ 11:06
39
Kastemyr
Pontus
1995
Team Ormsalva AC
+ 11:24
40
Magnussen
Davúr
1995
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
+ 11:24
41
Hetherington
Ben
1995
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
+ 12:13
42
Johansen
Julius
1999
Team Coloquick
+ 12:13
43
Moncorgé
Pierre
1992
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
+ 12:13
44
Wall
Christoffer
1999
Giro Cycling Team
+ 12:13
45
Mikiver
Rasmus
1988
CK Hymer
+ 12:13
46
Pelcers
Kristaps
1999
Latvia
+ 12:13
47
Juul Andreasen
Jesper
1988
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
+ 12:13
48
Gøtke
Rasmus Wulff Nørholm
1997
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
+ 12:13
49
Kanerva
Joni
1995
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
+ 12:13
50
Taskinen
Julius
1999
TWD-Länken
+ 12:18
51
Forsby
Hannes
1996
Giro Cycling Team
+ 12:18
52
Vainionpää
Oskari
1995
TWD-Länken
+ 12:18
53
Pietikäinen
Sauli
1996
TWD-Länken
+ 12:18
54
Fynbo
Anders
1996
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
+ 12:18
55
Andersen
Sander
1999
ABC
+ 12:18
56
Ford
Martin
1974
Java - Partizan
+ 12:18
57
Mørkøv
Jesper
1988
Riwal CeramicSpeed
+ 12:24
58
Ahlsson
Jacob
1998
Team Västergötland
+ 14:01
59
Bengtsson
Ludwig
1993
Team Ormsalva AC
+ 15:01
DNF
Ansons
Kristers
1999
Latvia
DNF
Berndtsson
David
1990
Upsala CK
DNF
Eriksson
Erik
1986
Upsala CK
DNF
Ivarsson
Olof
1990
Upsala CK
DNF
Gude
Lucas
1999
ABC
DNF
Lund Andresen
Andreas
1998
ABC
DNF
Jensen
Jeppe Klein
1999
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Nicolajsen
Eigil
1998
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
DNF
Carlsson
Jimmy
1989
Bålsta CK
DNF
Nordström
Clas
-
Bålsta CK
DNF
Persson
Rickard
-
Bålsta CK
DNF
Widen
Dennis
1991
Bålsta CK
DNF
Forssell
Hugo
1999
CK Hymer
DNF
Hillerström Rundh
Victor
1993
CK Hymer
DNF
Hjärtström
Mathias
1977
CK Hymer
DNF
Nystrand
Johan
1990
CK Hymer
DNF
Södergrann
Jakob
1988
CK Hymer
DNF
Carlsson
Tony
1983
CK Valhall
DNF
Nilsson
Anders
-
CK Valhall
DNF
Scheffer
Matti
1968
CK Valhall
DNF
Stefanidis
Stathis
1971
CK Valhall
DNF
Widemar
Mikael
-
CK Valhall
DNF
Joeäär
Marten
1999
Cycling Tartu
DNF
Prangel
Kristo
1998
Cycling Tartu
DNF
Pung
Peeter
1996
Cycling Tartu
DNF
Sankmann
Joosep
1999
Cycling Tartu
DNF
Eikeland
Odin Foldvik
1993
Dare-Gaviota
DNF
Garcia Martinez
Eduardo
1987
Dare-Gaviota
DNF
Gonzalez
Hector
1986
Dare-Gaviota
DNF
Koch
Leon
1992
Dare-Gaviota
DNF
Sánchez
Oscar
1988
Dare-Gaviota
DNF
Gotting
Martin
1989
Giro Cycling Team
DNF
Johansson
Jesper
1989
Giro Cycling Team
DNF
Keuser
Andreas
1974
Java - Partizan
DNF
Renwick
Wilson
1980
Java - Partizan
DNF
Tigrine
Mehdi
1986
Java - Partizan
DNF
Kanerva
Hiski
1994
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Orr
Robert
1980
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
DNF
Kvist
Linus
1999
Motala AIF CK
DNF
Lundgren
Isac
1992
Motala AIF CK
DNF
Lundmark
Emil
1999
Motala AIF CK
DNF
Haslund
Peter
1999
Riwal CeramicSpeed
DNF
From
Erik
1985
Ryska Posten RT
DNF
Åström
Olof
1988
Ryska Posten RT
DNF
Ansari
Amir Arslan
1999
Stockholm CK
DNF
Linder
Marcus
1990
Stockholm CK
DNF
Moren
Patrik
1986
Stockholm CK
DNF
Stridsberg
Tobias
1977
Stockholm CK
DNF
Christiansen
Mathias
1997
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
DNF
Clausen
Nicolai
1999
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
DNF
Mollerup
Martin
1999
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
DNF
Svensson
Joakim Mikkel
1993
Tdam WaSteApp-OB Wiik
DNF
Larsen
Mathias
1999
Team Coloquick
DNF
Moberg
Christian
1987
Team Coloquick
DNF
Salby
Alexander
1998
Team Coloquick
DNF
von Folsach
Casper
1993
Team Coloquick
DNF
Andersen
Henrik
1995
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
DNF
Schoulgin
Carl Erik
1998
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
DNF
Stigaard
Rasmus
1998
Team IBT-Ridley Sydkisten
DNF
Johansson
Gustav
1999
Team Ormsalva AC
DNF
Larsson
Jesper
1977
Team Ormsalva AC
DNF
Sonesson
Johan
1988
Team Ormsalva AC
DNF
Johansson
Carl-Johan
-
Team Västergötland
DNF
Johansson
Jesper
1979
Team Västergötland
DNF
Lundell
Erik
-
Team Västergötland
DNF
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Waoo
DNF
Hänninen
Aleksi
1996
TWD-Länken
DNF
Peltonen
Ukko
1998
TWD-Länken
DNF
Costa
Axel
1994
VIB Sports
Information
Scandinavian Race
Sweden
12th May 2018
1.2 | 194.0 km