01 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
05:02:22 |
02 |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 00 |
03 |
Asgreen Kasper
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rege Even
| 1994 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
05 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
06 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 02 |
07 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 02 |
08 |
Vorre Aske Louring
| 1993 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 02 |
09 |
Kreder Stefan
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 05 |
10 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 09 |
11 |
Sandnes Olsen Andreas
| 1993 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 09 |
12 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:02 |
13 |
Juul Andreasen Jesper
| 1988 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 01:02 |
14 |
Siggaard Søren Malling
| 1997 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
+ 01:02 |
15 |
Rahbek Mads
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 01:02 |
16 |
Schultz Jesper
| 1996 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 01:11 |
17 |
Manninen Matti
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
18 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 01:32 |
19 |
Mygind Rasmus
| 1989 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 01:32 |
20 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 01:43 |
21 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 01:43 |
22 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:46 |
23 |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 01:49 |
24 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:49 |
25 |
Jensen Anders Krogh
| 1993 | Odder CK |
+ 01:49 |
26 |
Henttala Niklas
| 1996 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 01:49 |
27 |
Skjellerup Mikkel
| 1995 | Odder CK |
+ 01:49 |
28 |
Steen Nicolaj
| 1995 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 01:49 |
29 |
Lund Christian Nyvang
| 1994 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 01:49 |
30 |
Riis Thomas Nybo
| 1992 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 01:49 |
31 |
Kvingedal Hans-Arne
| 1993 | Stavanger SK |
+ 01:49 |
32 |
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | TWD-Länken |
+ 01:49 |
33 |
Petersen Dani
| 1975 | Sydkystens Cycling |
+ 01:49 |
34 |
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg
| 1992 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 01:49 |
35 |
Gaal Simon
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 01:55 |
36 |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 04:00 |
37 |
Bregnhøj Mathias
| 1995 | Herning Cykle Klub |
+ 04:00 |
38 |
Steengaard Jes
| 1988 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 04:00 |
39 |
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 04:00 |
40 |
Andersen Henrik
| 1995 | Team IBT Isolering - Ridley |
+ 04:22 |
41 |
Gjødsbøl Thomas
| - | Herning Cykle Klub |
+ 05:28 |
42 |
Aabjerg Kim Kristoffer
| - | Herning Cykle Klub |
+ 05:28 |
43 |
Van Loon Jordi
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 05:28 |
44 |
Steen Casper Moltke
| - | Vejle Cykel Klub |
+ 05:28 |
45 |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai
| 1994 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 05:30 |
46 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
+ 05:30 |
47 |
Mikiver Rasmus
| 1988 | CK Hymer |
+ 05:30 |
48 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
+ 05:30 |
49 |
Guldbaek Simon Lund
| 1991 | Team IBT Isolering - Ridley |
+ 05:30 |
50 |
Larsen Niklas
| 1997 | Team Virtu Pro |
+ 06:39 |
51 |
Nilsen Bjarne
| 1993 | Asker CK |
+ 07:10 |
52 |
Kalland-Olsen Einar
| 1994 | Stavanger SK |
+ 07:10 |
53 |
Sørensen Emil Dam
| 1984 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
+ 07:10 |
54 |
Sakellaridis Neofytos
| 1989 | Team IBT Isolering - Ridley |
+ 07:10 |
55 |
Grov Magnus Austlid
| 1994 | TVK |
+ 07:10 |
56 |
Rernböck Jonas Romby
| 1995 | Odder CK |
+ 07:10 |
57 |
Jorde Ola
| 1994 | IK Hero |
+ 07:10 |
58 |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | IK Hero |
+ 07:17 |
59 |
Carstensen Lars
| 1980 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 07:17 |
60 |
Kautz Kai
| 1987 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 07:17 |
61 |
Nowak Florian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
+ 07:17 |
DNS |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNS |
Bundgaard Thomas Vestergaard
| 1984 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNS |
Jensen Christian Jersild
| 1992 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNS |
Rem Thomas
| 1986 | IK Hero |
|
DNS |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNS |
Zahl Marken Petter
| 1990 | SK Rye Sykkel |
|
DNS |
Kleiven Njål
| 1994 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNS |
Frandsen Jakob Roberg
| 1994 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNS |
Foray Maxim Gjerdalen
| 1994 | TVK |
|
DNS |
Hänninen Juho
| 1993 | TWD-Länken |
|
DNF |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Hillerström Rundh Victor
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Johansson Jesper
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Kjelstroup Hou Michael
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Jens Møller
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Skovmose Henrik
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Thorup Kristiansen Peter
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Van Wijk Tim
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Verboven Erik
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Vos Francis
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Amundrud Kjetil Johansen
| 1978 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Rømcke Eivind
| 1995 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Spikseth Elias Angel
| 1990 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven
| 1993 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Westgaard Marius Ylven
| 1995 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Svensson Johan
| 1979 | Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Krigbaum Mathias
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Zeuner Frederik
| 1995 | Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Nystrand Johan
| 1990 | CK Hymer |
|
DNF |
Södergrann Jakob
| 1988 | CK Hymer |
|
DNF |
Bahnsen Mikkel
| 1995 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Kael jensen Jesper
| 1989 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Lehrmann Rasmus Fjordside
| 1985 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Würtz Schmidt Kasper
| 1995 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Mattsson Petter
| 1992 | GIF-Chebici |
|
DNF |
Fjeldavlie Jørn
| 1963 | Grenland SK |
|
DNF |
Jensen Jacob Kruse
| 1996 | Herning Cykle Klub |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Peter
| 1996 | Herning Cykle Klub |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Kristian Arnth
| 1996 | Herning Cykle Klub |
|
DNF |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | IK Hero |
|
DNF |
Teigland Geir Kristian
| 1993 | IK Hero |
|
DNF |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Langerud Eirik
| 1995 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Rudland Hans Kristian
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Strømseth Per
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Tiller Rasmus
| 1996 | Lillehammer CK |
|
DNF |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Lindenburg Jim
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Beck Jannick
| 1996 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Rosenbæk Frederik
| - | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Beyer Maximilian
| 1993 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Lampater Leif
| 1982 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Schomber Nils
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
|
DNF |
Brøchner Nicolai
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
|
DNF |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
|
DNF |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
|
DNF |
Fatnes Martin-Alexander
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
|
DNF |
Angelsen Sebastian
| 1997 | Stavanger SK |
|
DNF |
Jarstø Daniel Egeland
| 1990 | Stavanger SK |
|
DNF |
Mohr Johan Andreas Hole
| 1996 | Stavanger SK |
|
DNF |
Hyldhof Hansen Jannik
| 1988 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
|
DNF |
Ravnsholt Emil
| 1995 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
|
DNF |
Bendixen Louis
| 1995 | Team ColoQuick |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Team ColoQuick |
|
DNF |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team ColoQuick |
|
DNF |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
|
DNF |
Landa Oscar
| 1993 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
|
DNF |
Enqvist Anssi
| 1984 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Halme Sasu
| 1996 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Hänninen Aleksi
| 1996 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Relanto Erik
| 1997 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Silfver Saku
| 1984 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Corell Mads
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Tu Chih Hao
| 1997 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Amping Nicolaj
| 1977 | Team IBT Isolering - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Fynbo Anders
| 1996 | Team IBT Isolering - Ridley |
|
DNF |
Elbaek Christian
| 1993 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Frost Anders
| 1994 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Hansson Benjamin
| 1989 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Juul Sebastian
| 1993 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Stegmann Nicolai
| 1993 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Svensson Joakim Mikkel
| 1993 | Team NBC Elite |
|
DNF |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Wærsted Syver
| 1996 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Bonlykke Marcus
| 1995 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
|
DNF |
Busk Elias Helleskov
| 1994 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
|
DNF |
Lindquist Christian Ingemann
| 1997 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
|
DNF |
Wederkinck Andersen David
| 1984 | Team Soigneur - Copenhagen |
|
DNF |
Poulsen August Mors
| 1995 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNF |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNF |
Pettersen Henrik
| 1997 | Tonsberg CK |
|
DNF |
Stendahl Martin
| 1991 | Tonsberg CK |
|
DNF |
Barkald Christian
| 1993 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Klevgård Kristian
| 1993 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Tunset Anton
| 1997 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Tunset jr. Arnfinn
| 1992 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Kaislavuo Jesse
| 1992 | TWD-Länken |
|
DNF |
Bergström Frisk Hannes
| 1995 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
Klapwijk Jakob
| 1992 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
Mellegard Oskar
| 1988 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
O’Shaughnessy Ray
| 1983 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
Zander Karl-Axel
| 1992 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
Calmann Aleksej
| - | Vejle Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Vejle Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Lyhne Daniel Bligaard
| 1996 | Vejle Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Meyer Mads Lilholm
| 1990 | Vejle Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Søren
| 1997 | Vejle Cykel Klub |
|
DNF |
Van Eis Fabian
| 1989 | Wilton-UWTC De Volharding |
|