Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Trentin Matteo |
2 | Boonen Tom |
3 | Gaviria Fernando |
4 | Maes Nikolas |
5 | Meersman Gianni |
6 | Richeze Maximiliano |
7 | Sabatini Fabio |
8 | Stybar Zdenek |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Wallays Jelle |
12 | Bak Lars |
13 | Boeckmans Kris |
14 | De Buyst Jasper |
15 | Debusschere Jens |
16 | Frison Frederik |
17 | Roelandts Jürgen |
18 | Van der Sande Tosh |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
21 | Van Avermaet Greg |
22 | Dillier Silvan |
23 | Drucker Jempy |
24 | Gerts Floris |
25 | Lienhard Fabian |
26 | Schär Michael |
27 | Vliegen Loic |
28 | Zabel Rick |
FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Démare Arnaud |
32 | Bonnet William |
33 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
34 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
35 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
36 | Offredo Yoann |
37 | Sarreau Marc |
38 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
41 | Cavendish Mark |
42 | Brammeier Matthew |
43 | Eisel Bernhard |
44 | Gibbons Ryan |
45 | Reguigui Youcef |
46 | Sbaragli Kristian |
47 | Thomson Jay Robert |
48 | Van Zyl Johann |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
51 | Bouhanni Nacer |
53 | Laporte Christophe |
54 | Lemoine Cyril |
55 | Molard Rudy |
56 | Sénéchal Florian |
57 | Soupe Geoffrey |
58 | Turgis Anthony |
60 | Rossetto Stéphane |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
61 | Ewan Caleb |
62 | Docker Mitchell |
63 | Hayman Mathew |
64 | Keukeleire Jens |
65 | Mezgec Luka |
66 | Cort Magnus |
67 | Power Robert |
68 | Verona Carlos |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
71 | Viviani Elia |
72 | Doull Owain |
73 | Fenn Andrew |
74 | Golas Michal |
75 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
76 | Rowe Luke |
77 | Stannard Ian |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
81 | Coquard Bryan |
82 | Boudat Thomas |
83 | Duchesne Antoine |
84 | Guillemois Romain |
85 | Morice Julien |
86 | Petit Adrien |
87 | Pichot Alexandre |
88 | Tulik Angelo |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
91 | Guardini Andrea |
92 | Agnoli Valerio |
93 | De Vreese Laurens |
94 | Fominykh Daniil |
95 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
96 | Vanotti Alessandro |
97 | Westra Lieuwe |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | van Genechten Jonas |
102 | Denifl Stefan |
103 | Elmiger Martin |
104 | Kluge Roger |
105 | Lang Pirmin |
106 | Naesen Oliver |
107 | Pellaud Simon |
108 | Saramotins Aleksejs |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
111 | Turgot Sébastien |
112 | Bérard Julien |
113 | Bidard François |
114 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
115 | Denz Nico |
116 | Fabre Etienne |
117 | Jauregui Quentin |
118 | Minard Sébastien |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
121 | Vanmarcke Sep |
122 | Castelijns Twan |
123 | Hofland Moreno |
125 | Teunissen Mike |
126 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
127 | Van Winden Dennis |
128 | Wynants Maarten |
129 | Bouwman Koen |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
131 | McLay Daniel |
132 | Bonnamour Franck |
133 | Breen Vegard |
134 | Gérard Arnaud |
135 | Gesbert Elie |
136 | Hutarovich Yauheni |
137 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
138 | Vallée Boris |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
141 | Haller Marco |
142 | Belkov Maxim |
143 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
144 | Isaichev Vladimir |
145 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
146 | Lagutin Sergey |
147 | Maes Alexander |
148 | Porsev Alexander |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
151 | Marcato Marco |
152 | Backaert Frederik |
153 | Baugnies Jérôme |
154 | Jans Roy |
155 | McNally Mark |
156 | Napolitano Danilo |
157 | Van Melsen Kevin |
158 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Barguil Warren |
162 | Curvers Roy |
163 | De Backer Bert |
164 | Oomen Sam |
165 | Stamsnijder Tom |
166 | Timmer Albert |
167 | Waeytens Zico |
168 | Walscheid Max |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
171 | Bennett Sam |
172 | Archbold Shane |
173 | Dempster Zakkari |
174 | Herklotz Silvio |
175 | Pfingsten Christoph |
176 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
177 | Schwarzmann Michael |
178 | Thwaites Scott |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
181 | Capiot Amaury |
182 | De Gendt Aimé |
183 | Sprengers Thomas |
184 | van Gestel Dries |
185 | van Hecke Preben |
186 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
187 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
188 | Wallays Jens |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
191 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
192 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
193 | Combaud Romain |
194 | Duque Leonardo |
195 | Hupond Thierry |
196 | Laas Martin |
197 | Pacher Quentin |
198 | Vaubourzeix Thomas |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
201 | Barbier Rudy |
202 | Antomarchi Julien |
203 | Leveau Jérémy |
204 | Moncomble Nicolas |
205 | Pereira Florent |
206 | Pouilly Felix |
207 | Turgis Jimmy |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
211 | Lammertink Maurits |
212 | Asselman Jesper |
213 | De Vries Berden |
214 | Kreder Raymond |
215 | van der Lijke Nick |
216 | van Empel Etienne |
217 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
218 | Van Goethem Brian |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
221 | Feillu Romain |
223 | Dassonville Flavien |
224 | Gouault Pierre |
225 | Jakin Alo |
226 | Levarlet Guillaume |
227 | Maldonado Anthony |
228 | Renault Maxime |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
231 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
232 | Bodiot Alexis |
233 | Duval Julien |
234 | Ferasse Thibault |
235 | Guyot Yann |
236 | Lebreton Kévin |
237 | Raibaud Jimmy |
238 | Rostollan Thomas |