1 | 1994 |
|
Stosz Patryk | Voster ATS Team |
40 |
03:20:14 |
2 | 1996 |
|
Toupalik Adam | Elkov-Kasper |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 2004 |
|
Gruel Thibaud | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 1997 |
|
Dalla Valle Nicolas | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
20 |
+ 00 |
5 | 1997 |
|
Finkst Tilen | Adria Mobil |
15 |
+ 00 |
6 | 1999 |
|
Proc Bartlomiej | Santic-Wibatech |
10 |
+ 00 |
7 | 2002 |
|
Kretschy Moritz | Rad-Net Osswald |
5 |
+ 00 |
8 | 2004 |
|
Conforti Lorenzo | Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
3 |
+ 00 |
9 | 2004 |
|
Laptev Savelii | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
3 |
+ 00 |
10 | 1999 |
|
Potocki Viktor | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
3 |
+ 00 |
11 | 1995 |
|
Neuman Dominik | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 00 |
12 | 1998 |
|
Pekala Piotr | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 00 |
13 | 2004 |
|
Christen Jan | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
14 | 2003 |
|
Romele Alessandro | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 00 |
15 | 1997 |
|
Zanoncello Enrico | Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
+ 00 |
16 | 2001 |
|
Voogt Niek | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 00 |
17 | 2004 |
|
Huising Menno | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
+ 00 |
18 | 1993 |
|
Kaczmarek Jakub | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 00 |
19 | 2003 |
|
Hajek Alexander | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 00 |
20 | 2002 |
|
Tendon Arnaud | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
+ 00 |
21 | 2002 |
|
Mackellar Alastair | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 00 |
22 | 2004 |
|
Ermakov Roman | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
+ 00 |
23 | 2003 |
|
Graat Tijmen | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
+ 00 |
24 | 2001 |
|
Umbri Gidas | Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
|
+ 00 |
25 | 2001 |
|
Tarolla Matteo | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
|
+ 00 |
26 | 2003 |
|
Constant Matteo | Switzerland |
|
+ 00 |
27 | 2001 |
|
Slamzhanov Orken | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 00 |
28 | 1993 |
|
Räim Mihkel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 00 |
29 | 1998 |
|
Tracz Szymon | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 00 |
30 | 1997 |
|
Verza Riccardo | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
+ 00 |
31 | 2004 |
|
Lima Daniel | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 00 |
32 | 2004 |
|
Shmidt Artem | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 00 |
33 | 2001 |
|
Peñuela Francisco | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 09 |
34 | 2003 |
|
Briese Max | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 09 |
35 | 2003 |
|
Remkhe Andrey | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 09 |
36 | 1999 |
|
Jarc Aljaz | Adria Mobil |
|
+ 09 |
37 | 2000 |
|
Skok Anze | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
+ 12 |
38 | 2001 |
|
Cretti Luca | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 12 |
39 | 2003 |
|
Hashikawa Jo | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 12 |
40 | 1998 |
|
Nolde Tobias | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 12 |
41 | 1997 |
|
Barac Antonio | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
+ 12 |
42 | 2002 |
|
Marbler Stefan | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
+ 12 |
43 | 2004 |
|
Zanini Simone | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 12 |
44 | 2002 |
|
Hofbauer Philipp | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
+ 12 |
45 | 2001 |
|
Velandia Diomedes | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
|
+ 12 |
46 | 2002 |
|
Drage Jack | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 12 |
47 | 2004 |
|
Savioz Colin | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
|
+ 12 |
48 | 1996 |
|
Hatherly Alan | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 12 |
49 | 1997 |
|
Bauer Dominik | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
+ 12 |
50 | 1997 |
|
Zumer Matic | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
+ 12 |
51 | 2002 |
|
Lillo Dario | Switzerland |
|
+ 12 |
52 | 2004 |
|
Martin Luca | Rad-Net Osswald |
|
+ 12 |
53 | 2004 |
|
Maris Jesse | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 12 |
54 | 2004 |
|
Gregorcic Natan | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
+ 12 |
55 | 2002 |
|
Ziherl Luka | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 12 |
56 | 2003 |
|
Putz Sebastian | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 12 |
57 | 2004 |
|
Aguilera Nil | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 12 |
58 | 2004 |
|
Weckerle Eric | Switzerland |
|
+ 12 |
59 | 2001 |
|
van der Leeuw Quint | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 12 |
60 | 2004 |
|
Taraskin Maxim | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team |
|
+ 20 |
61 | 1988 |
|
Karic Vedad | Kamen Team |
|
+ 22 |
62 | 2004 |
|
Belletta Dario | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
+ 22 |
63 | 2004 |
|
Golliker Joshua | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
|
+ 22 |
64 | 2004 |
|
Aguirre Yago | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
+ 22 |
65 | 1999 |
|
Jakoubek Tomas | ATT Investments |
|
+ 22 |
66 | 2004 |
|
Paletti Luca | Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
+ 22 |
67 | 2004 |
|
Scalco Matteo | Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
+ 22 |
68 | 2002 |
|
Jenni Luca | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 22 |
69 | 2000 |
|
Tichler Thomas | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
+ 22 |
70 | 1999 |
|
Klabouch Petr | ATT Investments |
|
+ 22 |
71 | 1996 |
|
Petrus Jiri | ATT Investments |
|
+ 22 |
72 | 1996 |
|
Hammerschmid Marvin | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
+ 22 |
73 | 1998 |
|
Monaco Alessandro | Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
|
+ 22 |
74 | 2003 |
|
Paumann David | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 22 |
75 | 2004 |
|
Chyle Filip | ATT Investments |
|
+ 22 |
76 | 2004 |
|
Bangert Nick | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 22 |
77 | 2004 |
|
Huitema Jasper | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 22 |
78 | 2003 |
|
Koech Silas | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
+ 22 |
79 | 2002 |
|
Weiss Fabian | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
+ 22 |
80 | 2001 |
|
Johnson Cooper | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 22 |
81 | 2004 |
|
Gross Matteo | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
+ 22 |
82 | 2001 |
|
Yamada Takumi | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
+ 22 |
83 | 2001 |
|
Garrison Michael | Hagens Berman Axeon |
|
+ 22 |
84 | 2003 |
|
Jeromel Vid | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 22 |
85 | 2003 |
|
Collinelli Luca | Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
|
+ 22 |
86 | 2001 |
|
Kogut Oded | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 22 |
87 | 2002 |
|
Czasa Moritz | Rad-Net Osswald |
|
+ 22 |
88 | 2004 |
|
Müller Tobias | Rad-Net Osswald |
|
+ 22 |
89 | 2001 |
|
Della Lunga Francesco | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 22 |
90 | 2002 |
|
Ambrosini Matteo | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 22 |
91 | 2003 |
|
Russenberger Wanja | Switzerland |
|
+ 33 |
92 | 1991 |
|
Kelemen Pavel | ATT Investments |
|
+ 33 |
93 | 2000 |
|
Bögli Jonathan | Switzerland |
|
+ 33 |
94 | 1986 |
|
Paterski Maciej | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 33 |
95 | 2001 |
|
Tonti Marco | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
|
+ 37 |
96 | 2004 |
|
Tinner Joël | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
+ 37 |
97 | 2002 |
|
Hribar Jernej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
+ 37 |
98 | 1995 |
|
Eichinger Daniel | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
+ 37 |
99 | 2002 |
|
Macek Matic | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
+ 37 |
100 | 2002 |
|
Temmen Jan | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
+ 37 |
101 | 1998 |
|
Budzinski Marcin | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 37 |
102 | 1998 |
|
Murias Jakub | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 37 |
103 | 2003 |
|
Sek Igor | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 37 |
104 | 2002 |
|
van Bekkum Darren | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
+ 44 |
105 | 1994 |
|
Schormair Fabian | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 44 |
106 | 2003 |
|
Maciejuk Kacper | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 44 |
107 | 2004 |
|
van de Vosse Lucas | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 44 |
108 | 2003 |
|
Brennsæter Trym | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
|
+ 44 |
109 | 2003 |
|
Otonicar Gasper | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 50 |
110 | 1993 |
|
Zahalka Matej | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 50 |
111 | 2004 |
|
Peters Marvin | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
+ 50 |
112 | 2002 |
|
Pecnik Teo | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 50 |
113 | 1993 |
|
Pavlic Marko | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
+ 50 |
114 | 1998 |
|
Budzinski Tomasz | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 50 |
115 | 2001 |
|
Reha Filip | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 50 |
116 | 1998 |
|
Zambelli Samuele | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
+ 50 |
117 | 2002 |
|
Schandorff Iwersen Emil | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
|
+ 56 |
118 | 2003 |
|
Covington Malachi | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini |
|
+ 56 |
119 | 2002 |
|
Glivar Gal | Adria Mobil |
|
+ 56 |
120 | 1999 |
|
Hocevar Kristjan | Adria Mobil |
|
+ 56 |
121 | 2004 |
|
Stec Radovan | Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
+ 01:05 |
122 | 1986 |
|
Koren Kristjan | Adria Mobil |
|
+ 01:05 |
123 | 1996 |
|
Legovic Martin | Kamen Team |
|
+ 01:05 |
124 | 2003 |
|
Schrettl Marco | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 01:05 |
125 | 2003 |
|
Le Huitouze Eddy | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
|
+ 01:05 |
126 | 2003 |
|
Rolland Brieuc | Groupama-FDJ Conti |
|
+ 01:05 |
127 | 2004 |
|
Erzen Martin | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 01:10 |
128 | 1999 |
|
Kostanski Mateusz | Voster ATS Team |
|
+ 01:10 |
129 | 1999 |
|
Quartucci Lorenzo | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
+ 01:10 |
130 | 2004 |
|
Sergiampietri Andrea | Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
|
+ 01:16 |
131 | 2003 |
|
Radosz Maksymilian | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 01:20 |
132 | 1997 |
|
Pallesen Jeppe Aaskov | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 01:20 |
133 | 2000 |
|
Peter Jannis | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 01:20 |
134 | 1999 |
|
Röber Dominik | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 01:20 |
135 | 2004 |
|
Schröder Jasper | Rad-Net Osswald |
|
+ 02:06 |
136 | 1999 |
|
Masotto Giulio | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
+ 02:06 |
137 | 2001 |
|
Gathemann Albert | P&S Benotti |
|
+ 02:06 |
138 | 2003 |
|
Bonillo Iker | Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
|
+ 02:36 |
139 | 2004 |
|
Telecky Stepan | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 02:36 |
140 | 1993 |
|
Banaszek Adrian | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
|
+ 02:36 |
141 | 2001 |
|
Persico Davide | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 02:36 |
142 | 2001 |
|
Rosner Linus | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 02:36 |
143 | 2002 |
|
Montefiori Matteo | Team Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna |
|
+ 02:36 |
144 | 2002 |
|
Vovk Jaka | Cycling Team Kranj |
|
+ 02:36 |
145 | 2001 |
|
Peter Michael | Santic-Wibatech |
|
+ 02:36 |
146 | 2001 |
|
Olivero Simone | Team corratec - Selle Italia |
|
+ 02:36 |
147 | 2004 |
|
Pridal Tomas | Elkov-Kasper |
|
+ 02:36 |
148 | 2002 |
|
Quaranta Samuel | Team Colpack Ballan |
|
+ 02:36 |
149 | 2004 |
|
Rottmann Jonathan-Malte | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
+ 02:36 |
150 | 2004 |
|
Evertsen-Hegreberg Simen | Tirol KTM Cycling Team |
|
+ 02:36 |
151 | 2001 |
|
Blum Elia | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
+ 02:36 |
152 | 2000 |
|
Stajnar Mihael | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
+ 02:36 |
153 | 2004 |
|
Klopcic Leon | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
+ 02:36 |
DNS | 2004 |
|
Turk Aljaz | Adria Mobil |
|
|
DNS | 2001 |
|
Kabas Maximilian | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
|
DNS | 2001 |
|
Kæmpe Stinus | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Kariya Kazutoshi | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Lange Tyler | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Horvat Ziga | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Kovar Stefan | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Primozic Jaka | Hrinkow Advarics |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Mattio Pietro | Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Greiner Ivan | Kamen Team |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Marenzi Lorenzo | Kamen Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Stipic Eric | Kamen Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Tomsic Dan Andrej | Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Kirbis Primoz | Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Reißmann Johannes | Rad-Net Osswald |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Weiss Dominik | Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Willemsen Justus | Scorpions Racing Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Bieler Dominik | Switzerland |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Lykke Frederik | Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23 |
|
|
DNF | 1987 |
|
Parma Krzysztof | Voster ATS Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Kerschbaumer Leo | WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo |
|
|