Porec Trophy - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani CSF Faizanè 3:19:5440
02 Enrique Sanz Equipo Kern Pharma + 0030
03 Tilen Finkst Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 0025
04 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team + 0020
05 Filippo Fortin Team Vorarlberg + 0015
06 Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack Ballan + 0010
07 Andi Bajc Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 005
08 Daniel Auer WSA KTM Graz + 003
09 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Ampler Development Team + 003
10 Mika Heming Maloja Pushbikers + 003
11 Umberto Marengo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
12 Tomas Barta Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
13 Alex Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
14 Federico Burchio Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 00
15 Patrick Haller Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
16 Adam Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 00
17 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
18 Florent Gardella Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
19 Matus Stocek Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 00
20 Henri Uhlig Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
21 Szymon Tracz NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
22 Jonathan Couanon NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
23 Jan Maas Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
24 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
25 Jaka Primozic KK Kranj + 00
26 Moran Vermeulen Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
27 Loe Van Belle Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
28 Jakob Geßner Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
29 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 00
30 Alexis Guérin Team Vorarlberg + 00
31 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
32 Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers + 00
33 Luca Jenni NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 00
34 Daniel Turek Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 00
35 Michael Zecchin Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 00
36 Jean Goubert Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
37 Davide Bauce Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 00
38 Giovanni Lonardi Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 00
39 Pirmin Benz Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
40 Simon Michel Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 00
41 Petr Kelemen Elkov - Kasper + 00
42 Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
43 Miguel Heidemann Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
44 Vojtech Repa Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
45 Mario Gamper Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
46 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma DT + 00
47 Jan Barta Elkov - Kasper + 00
48 Gorazd Per Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 00
49 Jannis Peter Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
50 Ziga Rucigaj Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 00
51 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 00
52 Luka Ziherl KK Kranj + 00
53 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 28
54 Ales Pirih KK Kranj + 28
55 Mathias Flückiger Switzerland + 28
56 Paul Taebling Maloja Pushbikers + 28
57 Tim Wollenberg Maloja Pushbikers + 28
58 Roland Thalmann Team Vorarlberg + 28
59 Jakub Toupalik Elkov - Kasper + 28
60 Uros Repse KK Kranj + 28
61 Gal Glivar Adria Mobil + 35
62 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 35
63 Mihkel Räim HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 35
64 Jakub Murias Voster ATS Team + 35
65 Louis Evans Novo Nordisk Development + 35
66 Louis Coqueret Leopard Pro Cycling + 35
67 David Per Adria Mobil + 35
68 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 35
69 Henrik Pakalski Rad-Net Rose Team + 35
70 Vedad Karic Meridiana - Kamen Team + 35
71 Jonathan Bögli NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 35
72 Hijiri Oda NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti + 35
73 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg + 35
74 Felix Ritzinger WSA KTM Graz + 35
75 Grigoriy Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 35
76 Ursin Spescha Switzerland + 35
77 Pauls Rubenis Ampler Development Team + 35
78 Filip Maciejuk Leopard Pro Cycling + 35
79 Nurbergen Nurlykhassym Vino - Astana Motors + 35
80 Dario Lillo Switzerland + 35
81 Simon Cibej Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 35
82 Anze Skok Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 35
83 Antonio Barac Meridiana - Kamen Team + 35
84 Ziga Horvat Adria Mobil + 35
85 Filip Kvasina Meridiana - Kamen Team + 35
86 Robert Jenko Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 35
87 Bruno Paskalin Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 35
88 Igor Chzhan Vino - Astana Motors + 35
89 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma DT + 35
90 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 35
91 Fabio Puntener Switzerland + 35
92 Jernej Hribar Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 35
93 Nathan Smith Novo Nordisk Development + 35
94 Michele Gazzoli Team Colpack Ballan + 35
95 Darren Van Bekkum Jumbo-Visma DT + 35
96 Alois Kankovsky Elkov - Kasper + 35
97 Lorenzo Marenzi Meridiana - Kamen Team + 35
98 Stefano Di Benedetto Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 48
99 Tom Tiegelaar Novo Nordisk Development + 48
100 Jacques Sauvagnargues Maloja Pushbikers + 48
101 Daniel Kock WSA KTM Graz + 48
102 Paul Hennequin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 48
103 Jack Burke Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 48
104 Alexandr Semenov Vino - Astana Motors + 48
105 Gidas Umbri Team Colpack Ballan + 55
106 Mirco Maestri Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 59
107 Davide Boscaro Team Colpack Ballan + 59
108 Matej Zahalka Elkov - Kasper + 1:10
109 Fabian Schormair Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 1:10
110 Nicolas Colluccini Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 1:10
111 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 1:10
112 Bernhard Lube Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 1:10
113 Antony Rolant Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 1:10
114 Danny Van der Tuuk Equipo Kern Pharma + 1:10
115 Luca Schatti Switzerland + 1:10
116 Matija Lojen Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 1:10
117 Carlo Jurisevic Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1:10
118 Luka Cotar KK Kranj + 1:10
119 Jasper Albrecht Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol + 1:10
120 Tomas Trainini Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 1:10
121 Ukko Peltonen Ampler Development Team + 1:10
122 Linus Rosner Rad-Net Rose Team + 1:10
123 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 1:10
124 Kristijan Hocevar Adria Mobil + 1:10
125 Marco Cao Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 1:26
126 Marek Gajdula Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 1:26
127 Kristers Ansons Ampler Development Team + 1:26
128 Damien Papierski Voster ATS Team + 1:34
129 Norbert Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 1:34
130 Maximilian Kabas WSA KTM Graz + 1:39
131 Alexander Gratzer WSA KTM Graz + 1:39
132 Diego Lopez Equipo Kern Pharma + 1:46
133 Edoardo Sali Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 1:46
134 Andrea Berzi Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 1:50
135 Corey Davis Maloja Pushbikers + 1:51
136 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg + 1:51
137 Joel Roth Switzerland + 1:51
138 Nicolas Dalla Valle Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 2:03
139 Marko Pavlic Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete + 2:03
140 Riccardo Dalla Pola Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 2:03
141 Gabriele Porta Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio + 2:09
142 Matthias Mangertseder Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 2:19
143 Gleb Karpenko Ampler Development Team + 2:29
144 Artjom Mirzojev Ampler Development Team + 2:29
145 Tobiasz Pawlak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3:08
146 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3:08
147 Adrian Kurek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 3:08
148 Yannik Niebergall P&S Metalltechnik + 3:08
149 Tim Oelke P&S Metalltechnik + 3:15
150 Filippo Baroncini Team Colpack Ballan + 3:15
151 Matyas Janos Topforex - ATT Investments PCT + 3:15
152 Moreno Marchetti Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 3:15
153 Valentin Götzinger WSA KTM Graz + 3:15
154 Luke Wilk P&S Metalltechnik + 3:30
155 Nigel De Sota Novo Nordisk Development + 3:38
156 Riccardo Bobbo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek + 3:52
157 Ziga Groselj Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 4:00
158 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 4:11
159 Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team + 4:23
160 Ulugbek Saidov Novo Nordisk Development + 4:23
161 Edvin Lovidius Leopard Pro Cycling + 4:23
162 Nikolas Riegler Team Vorarlberg + 4:33
163 Viktor Potocki Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 4:33
DNS Nepomuk Roth Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Alessandro Baroni Gallina-Ekotek-Colosio
DNF Jaka Vovk KK Kranj
DNF Azbe Zibert Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF Matija Bedic Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Matteo Rabottini Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Francesco Della Lunga Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Doriand Percrule Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Petr Hetfleis Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
DNF Martin Voltr Topforex - ATT Investments PCT
Information
Nation Croatia
Date 7th March
Distance 156 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results