2019 Trofej Porec - Porec Trophy

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Switzerland IAM Excelsior 3t 18' 55"
02 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 00"
03 Florian Stork 1997 Germany Team Sunweb 00"
04 Christopher Hatz 1991 Germany Hermann Radteam 00"
05 Marco Maronese 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF 55"
06 Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 55"
07 Stefano Oldani 1998 Italy Kometa Cycling Team 55"
08 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 55"
09 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 55"
10 Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55"
11 Trond Håkon Trondsen 1994 Norway Team Coop 55"
12 Dominik Neuman 1995 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 55"
13 Patrick Haller 1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 55"
14 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 55"
15 Ben Hill 1990 Australia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 55"
16 Frantisek Sisr 1993 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 55"
17 Michael Carbel 1995 Denmark Team Waoo 55"
18 Federico Zurlo 1994 Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 55"
19 Leon Echtermann 1997 Germany Hermann Radteam 55"
20 Tommaso Bramati 1998 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 55"
21 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 55"
22 Samuele Rivi 1998 Italy Tirol KTM Cycling Team 55"
23 Martin Boubal 1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 55"
24 Kristian Aasvold 1995 Norway Team Coop 55"
25 Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Bardiani - CSF 55"
26 Denis Marian Vulcan 1999 Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 55"
27 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 55"
28 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy Tirol KTM Cycling Team 55"
29 Luka Sagadin 1999 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 55"
30 Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 55"
31 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 55"
32 Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 55"
33 Petr Hampl 1993 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno 55"
34 Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 55"
35 Jesper Schultz 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 55"
36 Florian Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team 55"
37 Mirco Maestri 1991 Italy Bardiani - CSF 55"
38 Matteo Bellia 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 55"
39 Lukas Fluckiger 1994 Switzerland - 55"
40 Paolo Simion 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 55"
41 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 Poland CCC Development Team 55"
42 Emanuele Onesti 1995 Italy Giotti Victoria-Palomar 55"
43 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia KK Bled 55"
44 Leon Heinschke 1999 Germany Development Team Sunweb 55"
45 John Mandrysch 1996 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 55"
46 Olav Hjemsæter 1999 Norway Team Coop 55"
47 Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 55"
48 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Germany Hermann Radteam 55"
49 Mathias Flückiger 1988 Switzerland - 55"
50 Peter Förster 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 55"
51 Piotr Pekala 1998 Poland CCC Development Team 55"
52 Pavel Gruber 1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 55"
53 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55"
54 Matteo Rabottini 1987 Italy Meridiana - Kamen Team 55"
55 Ales Pirih 2000 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 08"
56 Timon Loderer 1991 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 1' 08"
57 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 08"
58 Tomas Jakoubek 1999 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 1' 08"
59 Alois Kankovsky 1983 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 08"
60 Felix Engelhardt 2000 Germany Tirol KTM Cycling Team 1' 08"
61 Isaac Cantón Serrano 1996 Spain Kometa Cycling Team 1' 08"
62 Ben Katerberg 2000 Canada Development Team Sunweb 1' 08"
63 Karel Hnik 1991 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 08"
64 Juri Hollmann 1999 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 1' 08"
65 Adam Sekanina 1995 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno 1' 08"
66 Fabian Giger 1987 Switzerland - 1' 08"
67 Robert Jägeler 1996 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 1' 08"
68 David Kulhanek 2000 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno 1' 08"
69 Daniel Viegas 1998 Portugal Kometa Cycling Team 1' 08"
70 Claudio Imhoff 1990 Switzerland Akros-Thömus 1' 08"
71 Nils Friedl 1997 Austria WSA KTM Graz 1' 08"
72 Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 08"
73 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP 1' 08"
74 Jonathan Dinkler 1995 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 1' 08"
75 Martin Vlcak 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 1' 08"
76 Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia Dukla Banska Bystrica 1' 08"
77 Daniel Eichinger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 1' 08"
78 Niklas Märkl 1999 Germany Development Team Sunweb 1' 08"
79 Ludvig Anton Wacker 2000 Denmark Development Team Sunweb 1' 08"
80 Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 1' 08"
81 Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj 1' 08"
82 Leo L'Homme 1996 Switzerland - 1' 08"
83 Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden Team Coop 1' 08"
84 Michal Prochazka 1999 Czech Republic TJ Favorit Brno 1' 08"
85 Silas Clemmensen 1996 Denmark Team Waoo 1' 08"
86 Luka Lakota 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 08"
87 Stefano Taglietti 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1' 08"
88 Miguel Heidemann 1998 Germany Hermann Radteam 1' 08"
89 Leon Frosch 1996 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 1' 08"
90 Alexander Gratzer 2000 Austria WSA KTM Graz 1' 08"
91 Riccardo Stabentheiner 1992 Austria WSA KTM Graz 1' 08"
92 Jonas Bokeloh 1996 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 1' 08"
93 Kevin Colleoni 1999 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1' 08"
94 Michael Kukrle 1994 Czech Republic Elkov - Author 1' 08"
95 Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia WSA KTM Graz 1' 08"
96 Takeaki Amezawa 1995 Japan Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1' 08"
97 Jiri Pokorny - Czech Republic - 1' 08"
98 Julian Gruber 1997 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP 1' 08"
99 Robert Malik 1993 Slovakia CK Pribram - Fany Gastro 1' 08"
100 Ciprian Jitaru 2000 Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 1' 08"
101 Bastian Frick 2000 Germany Maloja Pushbikers 1' 08"
102 Dominic Böke 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 1' 08"
103 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 1' 08"
104 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 1' 08"
105 Andrej Liska 2000 Slovakia - 1' 08"
106 Robert Müller 1986 Germany Nex CCN Cycling Team 1' 08"
107 Johan Langballe 1999 Denmark Team Waoo 1' 08"
108 Jan Vones 2000 Czech Republic - 1' 08"
109 Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia KK Bled 1' 08"
110 Manuel Porzner 1996 Germany Hermann Radteam 1' 08"
111 Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 08"
112 Juan Camacho 1995 Spain Kometa Cycling Team 1' 08"
113 Vojtech Kminek - Czech Republic - 1' 08"
114 Andre Sotberg 1997 Norway Team Coop 1' 08"
115 Florian Obersteiner 1995 Germany Hermann Radteam 1' 08"
116 Lukas Reckendorfer 1997 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 1' 43"
117 Nedtad Mahmic 1997 Bosnia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 1' 43"
118 David Per 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 1' 43"
119 Michel Piccot 1997 Italy Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1' 43"
120 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1' 49"
121 Rok Naglic 1996 Slovenia - 1' 49"
122 Jon Bozic 1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil 1' 49"
123 Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 49"
124 Simon Cibej 1997 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 1' 49"
125 Fabian Schormair 1994 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 1' 49"
126 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 1' 49"
127 Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete 1' 49"
128 Aljaz Omerzel 2000 Slovenia Adria Mobil 1' 49"
129 Marcel Franz 1996 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 1' 49"
130 Mathias Larsen 1999 Denmark Team Waoo 1' 49"
131 Pascal Treubel 1997 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 1' 49"
132 Robert Retschke 1980 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 1' 49"
133 Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP 1' 49"
134 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team 2' 03"
135 Damien Papierski 2000 Poland CCC Development Team 2' 03"
136 Kacper Walkowiak 2000 Poland CCC Development Team 2' 03"
137 Karol Wawrzyniak 2000 Poland CCC Development Team 2' 03"
138 Michael Holland 2000 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP 2' 03"
139 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Team Coop 2' 03"
140 Antonio Puppio 1999 Italy Kometa Cycling Team 2' 14"
141 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria Maloja Pushbikers 2' 14"
142 Andrea Guardini 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 2' 20"
143 Calvin Dik 2000 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 2' 37"
144 Yannick Mayer 1991 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 2' 37"
145 Michel Aschenbrenner 1999 Germany P&S Metalltechnik 2' 58"
146 Frederik Thomsen 2000 Denmark Team Waoo 2' 58"
147 Edo Maas 2000 Netherlands Development Team Sunweb 2' 58"
148 Diego Pablo Sevilla 1996 Spain Kometa Cycling Team 3' 02"
149 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil 3' 21"
150 Marko Kump 1988 Slovenia Adria Mobil 5' 08"
151 Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team 5' 38"
152 Jan Tschernoster 1996 Germany Heizomat Rad-Net.de 5' 38"
153 Jan Koller 1997 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7' 40"
154 Kristijan Budimir 1999 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 7' 55"
155 Vlad Pacurar 1999 Romania Giotti Victoria-Palomar 7' 55"
156 Fabian Steininger 2000 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8' 00"
157 Florian Kierner 1999 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8' 00"
DNS Martin Messner - Austria -
DNS Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycling Team
DNS Marco Friedrich 1998 Austria Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Martin Gavenda 2000 Slovakia -
DNF Jiri Kala 1987 Czech Republic -
DNF David Kasko 1997 Slovakia -
DNF Gregor Homan 1994 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Jakob Smid 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Lorenzo Marenzi 1998 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Lovro Matek 2000 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Lukas Viehberger 2000 Austria SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP
DNF Paul Bleyer 2000 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
DNF Matthias Grick 1990 Austria WSA KTM Graz

Info

RaceTrofej Porec - Porec Trophy
Nation Croatia
Distance 147 km
DateMarch 9th
Edition2019
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Fabian Lienhard