01 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
03:23:25 |
02 |
Tratnik Jan
| 1990 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 01 |
03 |
Auer Daniel
| 1994 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 07 |
04 |
Bokeloh Jonas
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 07 |
05 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 11 |
06 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 11 |
07 |
Pedersen Mads
| 1995 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 11 |
08 |
García Cortina Iván
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 16 |
09 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 16 |
10 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 16 |
11 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 23 |
12 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 23 |
13 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 23 |
14 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
+ 30 |
15 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 30 |
16 |
Sousa Sergio
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 30 |
17 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Klein Constantia |
+ 30 |
18 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 35 |
19 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 51 |
20 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 57 |
21 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 57 |
22 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 57 |
23 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 57 |
24 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 57 |
25 |
Nikolaev Sergey
| 1988 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 57 |
26 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 01:07 |
27 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 01:16 |
28 |
Per David
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:16 |
29 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 01:16 |
30 |
Dernies Tom
| 1990 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:16 |
31 |
Deruette Thomas
| 1995 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:28 |
32 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 01:28 |
33 |
Wertz Thomas
| 1992 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
+ 01:28 |
34 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 01:28 |
35 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 01:28 |
36 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:05 |
37 |
Carbel Michael
| 1995 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 02:05 |
38 |
Kirsch Alex
| 1992 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 02:05 |
39 |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 02:05 |
40 |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
41 |
Kopfauf Markus
| 1996 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:05 |
42 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:05 |
43 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 02:05 |
44 |
Svab Jernej
| 1995 | Sava |
+ 02:05 |
45 |
Bøje Pedersen Nicklas
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 02:05 |
46 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 02:05 |
47 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 02:05 |
48 |
Groselj Matic
| 1996 | Sava |
+ 02:05 |
49 |
Migdal Wociech
| 1991 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 02:05 |
50 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
51 |
Umhaller Andreas
| 1992 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 02:05 |
52 |
Crista Daniel
| 1991 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 |
53 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:05 |
54 |
Dinkler Jonathan
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:05 |
55 |
Korosec Rok
| 1993 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 02:05 |
56 |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | Gazprom - RusVelo |
+ 02:05 |
57 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:05 |
58 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:05 |
59 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:05 |
60 |
Rikunov Petr
| 1997 | - |
+ 02:05 |
61 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:05 |
62 |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 02:05 |
63 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 02:05 |
64 |
Zurita Martinez Francesc
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:05 |
65 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:05 |
66 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 02:05 |
67 |
Penko Izidor
| 1996 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 02:05 |
68 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:05 |
69 |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
+ 02:05 |
70 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 02:05 |
71 |
Koudela Tomas
| 1992 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 02:05 |
72 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 02:05 |
73 |
Suzuki Ryu
| 1992 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:05 |
74 |
Moses Thomas
| 1992 | JLT - Condor |
+ 02:05 |
75 |
Franz Marcel
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
76 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:05 |
77 |
Reutter Sven
| 1996 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 02:05 |
78 |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 02:05 |
79 |
Steimle Jannik
| 1996 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:05 |
80 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:05 |
81 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:05 |
82 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:05 |
83 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 02:05 |
84 |
Trettwer Helmut
| 1983 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:05 |
85 |
Frahm Jasper
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
86 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:05 |
87 |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Cycling Academy Team |
+ 02:05 |
88 |
Mould Jonathan
| 1991 | JLT - Condor |
+ 02:05 |
89 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:05 |
90 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:05 |
91 |
Logar Tadej
| 1994 | Sava |
+ 02:05 |
92 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:05 |
93 |
Hatsuyama Sho
| 1988 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:05 |
94 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:05 |
95 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:05 |
96 |
Berger Leon
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
97 |
Kessler Robert
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:05 |
98 |
Maguolo Enrico
| 1996 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 02:05 |
99 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels |
+ 02:05 |
100 |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
+ 02:05 |
101 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:05 |
102 |
Gessner Konrad
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:05 |
103 |
Corell Mads
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
+ 02:05 |
104 |
Olieslagers Bob
| 1997 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:05 |
105 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:05 |
106 |
Tenbrock Jonas
| 1995 | Stölting Service Group |
+ 02:05 |
107 |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | Sava |
+ 02:05 |
108 |
Valognes Quentin
| 1996 | Novo Nordisk Development |
+ 02:05 |
109 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 02:05 |
110 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:05 |
111 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk Cycling Club |
+ 02:05 |
112 |
Flückiger Mathias
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:05 |
113 |
Sorm Jiri
| 1997 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:05 |
114 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | WSA - Greenlife |
+ 02:05 |
115 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
+ 02:05 |
116 |
Kukrle Michael
| 1994 | Whirlpool - Author |
+ 02:05 |
117 |
Rucigaj Ziga
| 1995 | Radenska - Ljubljana |
+ 02:05 |
118 |
Medek Tomas
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 02:05 |
119 |
Slater Alistair
| 1993 | JLT - Condor |
+ 02:05 |
120 |
Tsubaki Hiroshi
| 1991 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
+ 02:05 |
121 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Amplatz - BMC |
+ 02:05 |
122 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 02:05 |
123 |
Paulus Dennis
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 |
124 |
Nechita Andrei
| 1988 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
+ 02:05 |
125 |
Gnan Alessio
| 1994 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
+ 07:20 |
126 |
Sipos Marek
| 1996 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 07:20 |
127 |
Briggs Graham
| 1983 | JLT - Condor |
+ 10:19 |
OOT |
Jabuka David
| 1997 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
OOT |
Schreiber Manuel
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNS |
Novak Domen
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNS |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNS |
Atkins George
| 1991 | JLT - Condor |
|
DNS |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
|
DNS |
Dobre Vlad-Nicolae
| 1995 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Chenaux Florian
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Fieschi Ulisse
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Franz Toni
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Giliazov Ruslan
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Hertling Arnaud
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Hocheder Michael
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Kucher Michael
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
Kuhmel Sandro
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
L'Homme Leo
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Muche Christopher
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Renger Paul
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Sauter Nathan-Maximilian
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Schommartz Halvard
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
|
DNF |
Stehlin Yannik-Marcel
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | Amplatz - BMC |
|
DNF |
Inoue Kazuo
| 1981 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Lebas Thomas
| 1985 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Bridgestone - Anchor |
|
DNF |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Malovec Lubos
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Team |
|
DNF |
Baronti Fabio
| 1995 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Calza Andrea
| 1993 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Genuin Nicola
| 1997 | Gaiaplast Bibanese |
|
DNF |
Borella Federico
| 1989 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Burchio Federico
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Ruscetta Andrea
| 1990 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Lawless Christopher
| 1995 | JLT - Condor |
|
DNF |
Cerkez Josip
| 1993 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Metalac Quick Kraljevo |
|
DNF |
Ahiyevich Aleh
| 1993 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Muzychin Anton
| 1994 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Piashkun Andrei
| 1992 | Minsk Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Carratala Jordá Francisco
| 1997 | Novo Nordisk Development |
|
DNF |
McClure Reid
| 1995 | Novo Nordisk Development |
|
DNF |
McQuerry Justin
| 1995 | Novo Nordisk Development |
|
DNF |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Novo Nordisk Development |
|
DNF |
Hofstede Lennard
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
|
DNF |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Poljanec Miha
| 1995 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
|
DNF |
Spudel Martin
| 1997 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
|
DNF |
Stibinger Matej
| 1997 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
|
DNF |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
|
DNF |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Start - Vaxes-Partizan |
|
DNF |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Gaal Simon
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Schipflinger Florian
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stock Mario
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Novak Eduard
| 1976 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Sebestyen Szabolcs
| 1992 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Szabo Norbert
| 1993 | Tusnad Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Delfosse Florent
| 1993 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect |
|
DNF |
Kovar Jan
| 1996 | Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Taferner Michael
| 1993 | WSA - Greenlife |
|