01 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
03:27:52 |
02 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Sava |
+ 00 |
04 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
05 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
06 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 00 |
07 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
08 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
09 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
10 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
11 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
12 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
13 |
Auer Gernot
| 1989 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 00 |
14 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 00 |
15 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
16 |
Ølmheim Ole Martin
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 00 |
17 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
18 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 00 |
19 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 00 |
20 |
Preidler Georg
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
21 |
Mekelj Tim
| 1992 | Sava |
+ 00 |
22 |
Valgren Michael
| 1992 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
23 |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
24 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 00 |
25 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13 |
26 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 13 |
27 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 13 |
28 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 13 |
29 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 13 |
30 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 01:05 |
31 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 04:48 |
32 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 04:48 |
33 |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
+ 04:48 |
34 |
Huber Urs
| 1985 | - |
+ 04:54 |
35 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 04:54 |
36 |
Hümbert Michael
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
+ 04:54 |
37 |
Giger Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:54 |
38 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 05:22 |
39 |
Agosta Domenico
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:22 |
40 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 05:22 |
41 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 05:22 |
42 |
Ziesler Johan Fredrik
| 1990 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 05:22 |
43 |
Schwarzhuber Markus
| 1989 | - |
+ 05:22 |
44 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 05:22 |
45 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:22 |
46 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 05:22 |
47 |
Looser Konny
| 1989 | - |
+ 09:42 |
48 |
Løberg Kristian
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:42 |
49 |
Adams Jack
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:42 |
50 |
Zekavica Jovan
| 1991 | Partizan - Powermove |
+ 09:42 |
51 |
Gallagher Stephen
| 1980 | - |
+ 09:42 |
52 |
Stankovic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:42 |
53 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 09:42 |
54 |
Gujan Martin
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:42 |
55 |
Ugrinic Juraj
| 1990 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 09:42 |
56 |
Homolka Adam
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 09:42 |
57 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
+ 09:42 |
58 |
Geisler Wolfgang
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 09:42 |
59 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:42 |
60 |
Konrad Patrick
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 09:42 |
61 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 09:42 |
62 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 09:42 |
63 |
Jenko Robert
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 09:42 |
64 |
Johr Olivier
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 09:42 |
65 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 09:42 |
66 |
Jørgensen Ricky
| 1989 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 09:42 |
67 |
Knauer Florenz
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
+ 09:42 |
68 |
Hervåg Alexander
| 1991 | - |
+ 09:42 |
69 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | - |
+ 09:42 |
70 |
Bernardi Diego
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:42 |
71 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 09:42 |
72 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika Favorit Team |
+ 09:42 |
73 |
Cujnik Benjamin
| 1988 | - |
+ 09:42 |
74 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 09:42 |
75 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 09:42 |
76 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Team Østerhus-Ridley |
+ 09:42 |
77 |
Danacik Tomas
| 1990 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 09:42 |
78 |
Riska Martin
| 1975 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
+ 09:42 |
79 |
Boubal Martin
| 1984 | - |
+ 09:42 |
80 |
Clauss Peter
| 1989 | - |
+ 09:42 |
81 |
Vogel Florian
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:42 |
82 |
Piccin Eros
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:42 |
83 |
Bajt Dejan
| 1987 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 09:42 |
84 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 09:42 |
85 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 09:42 |
86 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
+ 09:42 |
87 |
Masotti Fabio
| 1974 | - |
+ 09:42 |
DNS |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ampler Rick
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Avanzo Francesco
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Berta Nino
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Bjørgan Espen Halvorsen
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Breznik Domagoj
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Ciccone Angelo
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Ficara Pierpaolo
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Fox Will
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Frengen Evensen Tommy
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Fritz Alexander
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Gardias Dexter
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Godejord Børge
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Grgic Gordan
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Grubic Luka
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Guglielmi Marco
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Guttmann Thomas
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Hauk Jürgen
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Heinze Rene
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Herrmann Sebastian
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Hillebrend Manuel
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Josef Streit Franz
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Karl Christian
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Krivanj Darko
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Krügel Samuel
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Kumar Matias
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Lah Gregor
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Lessi Stefano
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Leveghi Kevin
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Lipar Jure
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Martin Sergio
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Music Jani
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Notøy Nevstad Martin
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Novak Simon
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Occhivizzi Lorenzo
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Orr Robert
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Pettersen Anders Tombre
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Prepadnik Franjo
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Prokic Predrag
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Rayner Adam
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Roset Pavao
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
Rudan Igor
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Schafbauer Josef
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Stien Adrian Aas
| 1992 | - |
|
DNF |
Storti Riccardo
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Trovato Andrea
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Vodopivec Sandi
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Vucic Marin
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Widmer Mirco
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Gorenc Pavel
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Grömer Philipp
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Pria Lars
| 1983 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Schinagl Philip
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
|
DNF |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Loborika Favorit Team |
|
DNF |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika Favorit Team |
|
DNF |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Ozdemir Bünyamin
| 1987 | Manisasport Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan - Powermove |
|
DNF |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | Partizan - Powermove |
|
DNF |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | Partizan - Powermove |
|
DNF |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Partizan - Powermove |
|
DNF |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | PSK Whirlpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Bostner Jaka
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Mihelizza Klemen
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
|
DNF |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Lindlbauer Christoph
| 1992 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels |
|
DNF |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Svab Gasper
| 1986 | Sava |
|
DNF |
Kern Julian
| 1989 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Roth Christopher
| 1990 | Seven Stones |
|
DNF |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Steensen Nicolai
| 1990 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Mair Stefan
| 1990 | Tyrol Team |
|
DNF |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
|
DNF |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|