Meridiana Kamen | |
---|---|
1 | Maltar Bruno |
2 | Jabuka David |
3 | Repse Uros |
4 | Rabottini Matteo |
5 | Visconti Gianfranco |
6 | Mucelli Davide |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
7 | Steimle Jannik |
8 | Auer Daniel |
9 | Schinnagel Johannes |
10 | Lehner Daniel |
11 | Eibegger Markus |
12 | Schlemmer Lukas |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
13 | Weber Philip |
14 | Jürss Malte |
15 | Soballa Carl |
16 | Hähnel Frederik |
17 | Kessler Robert |
18 | Rudys Paul |
Team Heizomat | |
---|---|
19 | Loef Georg |
20 | Porzner Manuel |
21 | Müller Nathan |
22 | Redmers Simon |
23 | Rapp Jonas |
24 | Winter Laurin |
P&S Thüringen | |
---|---|
25 | Dinkler Jonathan |
26 | Jägeler Robert |
27 | Franz Toni |
28 | Haupt Tarik |
29 | Kuhmel Sandro |
30 | Stark Immanuel |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
31 | Giger Fabian |
32 | Friesecke Gian |
33 | Chenaux Florian |
34 | L'Homme Leo |
35 | Hertling Arnaud |
36 | Fanger Martin |
Rog-Ljubljana | |
---|---|
37 | Rucigaj Ziga |
38 | Penko Izidor |
39 | Groselj Matic |
40 | Pogacar Tadej |
41 | Jerman Ziga |
42 | Mercun Matej |
Torku Sekerspor | |
---|---|
43 | Bakirci Nazym |
44 | Sayar Mustafa |
45 | Atalay Muhammet |
46 | Chirico Luca |
47 | Balykin Ivan |
Staki - Technorama | |
---|---|
49 | Siskevicius Paulius |
50 | Kaupas Gediminas |
51 | Lasinis Venantas |
52 | Punkrys Kasparas |
53 | Raciunas Mykolas |
54 | Svetikas Gintaras |
Amplatz-BMC | |
---|---|
55 | Korosec Rok |
56 | Pelikan Janos |
57 | Umhaller Thomas |
58 | Fidler Gerd |
59 | Mugerli Matej |
60 | Canecky Marek |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project | |
---|---|
61 | Averin Maksym |
62 | Jabrayilov Samir |
63 | Ilyasov Ismayil |
64 | Rumac Josip |
65 | Asanov Enver |
66 | Alizada Elgun |
Tirol | |
---|---|
73 | Krizek Matthias |
74 | Fortin Filippo |
75 | Kuen Maximilian |
76 | Schönberger Sebastian |
77 | Fankhauser Clemens |
78 | Gamper Patrick |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
79 | Buchacek Thomas |
80 | Kankovsky Alois |
81 | Hunal Martin |
82 | Kukrle Michael |
83 | Cerný Josef |
84 | Polnicky Jiri |
Team Cervelo | |
---|---|
85 | Bonechi Gabriele |
86 | Petroni Giovanni |
87 | Pascazi Matteo |
88 | Acco Francesco |
89 | Caresia Gianmarco |
90 | Lancia Gabriele |
JLT Condor | |
---|---|
91 | Bibby Ian |
92 | Moses Thomas |
93 | Lampier Steve |
94 | Slater Alistair |
95 | Frame Alex |
96 | Downing Russell |
Team Hurom | |
---|---|
97 | Laton Eryk |
98 | Warchol Bartosz |
99 | Tomasiak Konrad |
100 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
101 | Migdal Wociech |
102 | Franczak Wojciech |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
103 | Betouigt-Suire Clement |
104 | Eekhoff Nils |
105 | Mobach Jarno |
106 | Stork Florian |
107 | Zepuntke Ruben |
108 | Goos Marc |
Belarus | |
---|---|
109 | Akhramenka Yauheni |
110 | Tsishchanka Hardzei |
111 | Shemetau Mikhail |
112 | Ahiyevich Aleh |
CCN Metalac | |
---|---|
115 | Zarkovic Dolai Dimitrije |
116 | Barac Antonio |
117 | Dolic Srecko |
118 | Milenic Jovan |
119 | Ramsak Borut |
120 | Dolic Dejan |
Gragnano Sporting Club | |
---|---|
121 | Conforti Matteo |
122 | Delle Foglie Michael |
123 | Sacchetti Adriano |
124 | Zullo Luca |
125 | Kamberaj Xhuliano |
126 | Sayko Pavel |
Bridgestone Anchor | |
---|---|
127 | Suzuki Ryu |
128 | Ishibashi Manabu |
129 | Omote Toshiki |
130 | Okubo Jin |
131 | Hatsuyama Sho |
132 | Hori Takaaki |
Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | |
---|---|
133 | Pavlic Marko |
134 | Cibej Simon |
135 | Roskar Tim |
136 | Kramberger Luka |
137 | Furlan Jernej |
138 | Obal Primoz |
Team Virtu Cycling | |
---|---|
139 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
140 | Carbel Michael |
141 | Rahbek Mads |
142 | Riis Thomas Nybo |
143 | Asgreen Kasper |
CK Pribram - Fany Gastro | |
---|---|
145 | Boubal Martin |
146 | Hebik Martin |
147 | Gruber Pavel |
148 | Malik Robert |
149 | Stöhr Jan |
150 | Stöhr Pavel |
KK Grega Bole Bled | |
---|---|
151 | Novak Simon |
152 | Veber Matic |
153 | Cerne Gregor Matija |
154 | Pajek Luka |
155 | Sankovic Alex |
Team Veloclub Ratisbona | |
---|---|
157 | Weber Marcel |
158 | Herden Benjamin |
159 | Sauter Nathan-Maximilian |
160 | Sonnleitner Jonas |
161 | Setescak Christoph |
162 | Reiter Ludwig |
Hermann Radteam | |
---|---|
163 | Nowak Florian |
164 | Gindhart Florian |
165 | Obersteiner Florian |
166 | Clauss Marc |
167 | Meier Alexander |
168 | Müller Robert |
Kontenet-Dksi | |
---|---|
169 | Vigh Zoltan |
170 | Zsivity Zoran |
171 | Peak Barnabas |
172 | Szöllosi Ferenc |
KK Kranj | |
---|---|
175 | Kvasina Filip |
176 | Svab Jernej |
177 | Drinovec Matej |
178 | Cotar Luka |
179 | Majoli Fran |
180 | Logar Tadej |
Team Giant - Castelli | |
---|---|
181 | Quaade Rasmus |
182 | Vinjebo Emil |
183 | Norsgaard Mathias |
184 | Bjerg Mikkel |
185 | Vorre Aske Louring |
186 | Bøje Pedersen Nicklas |