01 |
Boniface Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
02:08:26 |
02 |
Baguelin Jocelyn
| 1999 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
03 |
Robert Alexis
| 2001 | UC Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lawton Henry
| 2001 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
05 |
Bodard Damien
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
06 |
Pasquet Audric
| 1990 | Team 24 |
+ 00 |
07 |
Fiefvez Rudy
| 1993 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
08 |
Devenijns Sander
| 1998 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
09 |
D'Hervez Thibault
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
10 |
Allin Antoine
| 1997 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
11 |
Kras Bram
| 2000 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 00 |
12 |
Besnier Erwan
| 2002 | UC Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
13 |
Romian Davy
| 1994 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
14 |
Le Galudec Louis
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
16 |
Pasquet Aurélien
| 1995 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 00 |
17 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
18 |
Tronchon Bastien
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Le Boetez Clément
| 2000 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
20 |
Thierry Pierre
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
21 |
Labrosse Jordan
| 2002 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Kemper Mick
| 1999 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
23 |
Boulet Enzo
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
24 |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
25 |
Lavidalie Lucas
| 2002 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
26 |
Jouanjan Lilian
| 2002 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
27 |
Cariou Julian
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 00 |
28 |
Willaerts Niels
| 1998 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
Bellicaud Jérémy
| 1998 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
30 |
Ferreira Louis
| 2000 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
31 |
Dieleman Michiel
| 1990 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
32 |
Larpe Killian
| 1996 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
33 |
Conan Guerlain
| 2002 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
34 |
Le Piouffe Nathan
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
35 |
Aumeunier Lucas
| 1999 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 00 |
36 |
Baars Igor
| 2002 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 00 |
37 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
38 |
Vandekerckhove Jules
| 1997 | Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
39 |
Loiseau Mathieu
| 1982 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
40 |
Rouxel Maxime
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
41 |
Luinaud Romain
| 2002 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 00 |
42 |
Morris Jamie
| 2002 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
43 |
Fernandes Baptiste
| 2002 | UC Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
44 |
Bessaguet Cédric
| 2001 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
45 |
Grolier Lucas
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
46 |
Paumard Thibault
| 2002 | UC Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
47 |
Lajaunias Valerian
| 2003 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
48 |
Poirier Clément
| 2000 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
49 |
Pellier Pierre-Mathieu
| 1997 | Team 24 |
+ 00 |
50 |
Gloux Swann
| 2003 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
51 |
Brismontier Nicolas
| 1993 | VC Lucéen |
+ 00 |
52 |
Dromain Rémi
| 2003 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
53 |
O'Connor Calum
| 1988 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 00 |
54 |
Van der Tuin Joeri
| 1998 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
55 |
Haines Alex
| 2001 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
56 |
Guern Ilan
| 2002 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 00 |
57 |
Vermande Pierre
| 2002 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 00 |
58 |
Van Diepen Gert-Jan
| 2002 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
59 |
Boulais Jules
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
60 |
Beneyrol Jérémy
| 1994 | Team 24 |
+ 00 |
61 |
Ratichaux Théo
| 2002 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
62 |
Delaforge Anthony
| 1990 | Team 24 |
+ 00 |
63 |
Chambon Theo
| 2001 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 00 |
64 |
Jamin Léo-Paul
| 2001 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
+ 00 |
65 |
Cordier Marius
| 1990 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
66 |
Le Porh Romain
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 00 |
67 |
Bricard Alexis
| 2000 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
68 |
Malgorn Adrien
| 2003 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC |
+ 00 |
69 |
Chassagne Thomas
| 1994 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
70 |
Briand Killian
| 1998 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
71 |
Heron Antonin
| 2001 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin |
+ 00 |
72 |
Marais Benjamin
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 00 |
73 |
Morice Ludovic
| 2002 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
74 |
Van der Veen Aldert
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
75 |
Visser Guillaume
| 2000 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
76 |
Kes Jim
| 2001 | WV West Frisia |
+ 00 |
77 |
Rochereau Julien
| 2003 | Entente Corrèze Espoirs |
+ 00 |
78 |
Bolgiani Ugo
| 2000 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
79 |
Drumel Alexis
| 2001 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 00 |
80 |
Bertrand Corentin
| 1999 | GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 |
+ 00 |
81 |
Lethier Melvyn
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
82 |
Jean Victor
| 2003 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
83 |
Berger Antoine
| 1999 | UC Cholet 49 |
+ 00 |
84 |
Souchon Antonin
| 2002 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
85 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
86 |
Dréano Victor
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
87 |
Glon Gaëlig
| 2003 | WB - Fybolia Morbihan |
+ 00 |
88 |
Kool Tristan
| 2002 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 03:15 |
89 |
Garcia Louis-Guillaume
| 1996 | CC Périgueux-Dordogne |
+ 03:15 |
90 |
Al Hsani Mundher
| 2002 | Oman |
+ 03:15 |
91 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | VC Lucéen |
+ 00 |
92 |
Arhie Vincent
| 1998 | Team U Cube 17 |
+ 00 |
93 |
Cappoen Florian
| 1995 | VC Lucéen |
+ 00 |
94 |
Lapierre Louis
| 1997 | Océane Top 16 |
+ 00 |
95 |
Delphis Thomas
| 1999 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team |
+ 00 |
96 |
Elan Thomas
| 1999 | VC Lucéen |
+ 08:19 |
97 |
Pronk Kay
| 2000 | WV Noord Holland |
+ 18:50 |