Tour des Deux-Sèvres - 2021

Overall Youth Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Arno Claeys Home Solution-Soenens 14:50:31
02 Brent Van Mulders Home Solution-Soenens + 52
03 Jordan Labrosse AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 54
04 Raphael Parisella Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 1:21
05 Daan Hoeks Amsterdam Racing Academy + 2:04
06 Jean-Louis Le Ny WB-Fybolia Locminé + 2:16
07 Trystan Five Home Solution-Soenens + 2:36
08 Davide Bomboi Home Solution-Soenens + 4:05
09 Axel Taillandier U.C.Cholet 49 + 4:43
10 Jules Boulais Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 5:22
11 Yohan Soubes Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 5:29
12 Adrien Le Meut Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 5:31
13 Maxime Renault WB-Fybolia Locminé + 5:58
14 Baptiste Renault Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 6:34
15 Valentin Retailleau AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 7:09
16 Ilan Guern Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 7:38
17 Rokas Kmieliauskas Anarto SVK + 7:46
18 Ben Squire Home Solution-Soenens + 7:50
19 Théo Cotard WB-Fybolia Locminé + 8:04
20 Luc Weingarten Entente Corrèze + 8:06
21 Jorre Debaele Anarto SVK + 8:16
22 Valentin Paret-Peintre AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 8:21
23 Baptiste Lacroix AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 8:35
24 Romain Feillu C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 8:48
25 Siebe Deweirdt Home Solution-Soenens + 8:56
26 Bram Leerkes Amsterdam Racing Academy + 10:35
27 Hugo Rivallain Hennebont Cyclisme + 11:14
28 Julien Lamy C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 11:29
29 Jérémy Beneyrol Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 12:59
30 Theo Modell WB-Fybolia Locminé + 13:58
31 Mathieu Urbain V.C.Lucéen + 14:35
32 Joseph Sutton WB-Fybolia Locminé + 14:45
33 Luuk Van Gestel Amsterdam Racing Academy + 15:59
34 Theo Laurans WB-Fybolia Locminé + 16:50
35 Quinten Veling Amsterdam Racing Academy + 16:53
36 Jim Kes WV West Frisia + 17:03
37 Ward Koster WV West Frisia + 17:07
38 Mathieu Loiseau Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 17:19
39 Mateo Allard AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 17:56
40 Corentin Clement Entente Corrèze + 18:04
41 Théo Tardivel Hennebont Cyclisme + 19:13
42 Henry Lawton AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 19:31
43 Antony Roturier U.C.Cholet 49 + 20:27
44 Flavien Boire Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 21:02
45 Davy Romian Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 21:11
46 Stefan Appelman WV West Frisia + 21:29
47 Audric Pasquet Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 23:52
48 Clément Orceau Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 24:15
49 Aurélien Pasquet C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 24:16
50 Hugo Tanguy Hennebont Cyclisme + 25:07
51 Jure Rupnik Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 25:40
52 Maxime Tessier Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme + 25:58
53 Takumi Ogasawara Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 27:03
54 Julien Hagen C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne + 28:14
55 Louis Le Galudec Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 28:50
56 Gauthier Ronsse Anarto SVK + 30:41
57 Alexandre Polaert V.C.Lucéen + 34:35
58 Gert-Jan Van Diepen WV West Frisia + 34:53
59 Ilan Larmet Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 39:57
60 Benjamin Bellier V.C.Lucéen + 40:31
61 Pierre Yves Quere V.C.Lucéen + 40:54
62 Maxime Arzel Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 41:09
63 Loic Roy Entente Corrèze + 44:28
64 Vincent Mouquet V.C.Lucéen + 47:44
65 Mathéo Gaillard UCC Vivonne + 47:52
66 Robin Lesne Team La Crêpe de Brocéliande Bodeme + 48:00
67 Victor Mouraud U.C.Cholet 49 + 48:03
68 Maxime Mourot Bernadac U.C.Cholet 49 + 48:12
69 Julien Le Huitouze Hennebont Cyclisme + 49:39
70 Hugo Chastang Entente Corrèze + 50:02
71 Pierrick Jamin Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube + 51:22
72 Jason Rasset UCC Vivonne + 52:31
73 Wouter Zwaan Amsterdam Racing Academy + 58:47
DNF Ian Spenkelink Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Manolo Picaud C.C.Périgueux-Dordogne
DNF Theo Chambon Entente Corrèze
DNF Erwan Brenterch Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF Lucas Segui Hennebont Cyclisme
DNF Lukas Carreau Sables Vendée Cyclisme-Cube
DNF Antonin Iragne Team Cycliste Perigord 24
DNF Mael Peyencet Team Cycliste Perigord 24
DNF Adrien Bramoulle U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Fabian Lemoine U.C.Cholet 49
DNF Romain Biraud UCC Vivonne
DNF Nathan Hervé UCC Vivonne
DNF Joeri Van der Tuin WV West Frisia
DNF Job Van der Wal WV West Frisia
Information
Nation France
Date 10th - 14th July
CAT 2.12.1
Other
Embed Results