Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
1 | Maltar Bruno |
2 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
3 | Cambianica Enea |
4 | Repse Uros |
5 | Campagnaro Simone |
6 | Frankovic Mateo |
MG Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
7 | Di Francesco Gianmarco |
8 | Gaffurini Nicola |
9 | Gazzara Michele |
10 | Giampaolo Moreno |
11 | Santoro Antonio |
12 | Scartezzini Michele |
Rabobank Development | |
---|---|
13 | Meijers Jeroen |
14 | Oomen Sam |
15 | Tolhoek Antwan |
16 | Tusveld Martijn |
17 | Cornelisse Mitchell |
18 | Hofstede Lennard |
AWT - GreenWay | |
---|---|
19 | Bouhanni Rayane |
20 | Brockhoff Jan |
21 | Schlegel Michal |
22 | Cuadros Alvaro |
23 | Guérin Alexis |
24 | Schachmann Max |
GM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
25 | Fortin Filippo |
26 | Cavasin Daniele |
27 | D'Urbano Marco |
28 | Hernandez Jose |
29 | Parra Jordan |
30 | Ruscetta Andrea |
Hrinkow Advarics | |
---|---|
31 | Benetseder Josef |
32 | Fankhauser Clemens |
33 | Meier Alexander |
34 | Baldauf Sebastien |
35 | Hofer Andreas |
36 | Hrinkow Dominik |
Team Heizomat | |
---|---|
37 | Edmüller Benjamin |
38 | Essers Julien |
39 | Schormair Fabian |
40 | Burkhardt Holger |
41 | Walbrül Gero |
42 | Zwingenberger Philipp |
Tirol Cycling Team | |
---|---|
43 | Bosman Patrick |
44 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
45 | Wachter Alexander |
46 | Wöhrer David |
47 | Schoibl Mario |
48 | Brkic Benjamin |
Novo Nordisk Dev. | |
---|---|
49 | Benhamouda Mehdi |
50 | Campbell Daragh |
51 | Valognes Quentin |
52 | Ward-Packard Ezra |
53 | Mini Emanuel |
54 | Poli Umberto |
Russia | |
---|---|
55 | Stash Mamyr |
56 | Rybakov Alexander |
57 | Zakarin Aydar |
58 | Kritskiy Timofey |
59 | Mosin Sergey |
Felbermayr - Simplon | |
---|---|
60 | Großschartner Felix |
61 | Mühlberger Gregor |
62 | Gogl Michael |
63 | Kvasina Matija |
64 | Rabitsch Stephan |
65 | Golcer Jure |
WSA - Greenlife | |
---|---|
66 | Sokol Jan |
67 | Auer Daniel |
68 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
69 | Bissinger Florian |
70 | Taferner Michael |
71 | Gaugl Florian |
Itera - Katusha | |
---|---|
72 | Frolov Igor |
73 | Pokidov Maxim |
74 | Nikolaev Sergey |
75 | Samokhvalov Dmitry |
76 | Samokhvalov Anton |
77 | Mamykin Matvei |
Team RingeriksKraft | |
---|---|
82 | Wilmann Frederik |
83 | Kørner Max Emil |
84 | Lukkedal Øivind |
85 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
86 | Jensen Christer |
87 | Wormsen Kristoffer Sommer |
P&S Team Thüringen | |
---|---|
88 | Dinkler Jonathan |
89 | Krause Robert |
90 | Jägeler Robert |
91 | Schuchmann Franz-Leon |
92 | Steger Lukas |
93 | Gessner Konrad |
Radenska | |
---|---|
94 | Korosec Rok |
95 | Pavlic Marko |
96 | Otonicar Martin |
97 | Jenko Robert |
98 | Safaric Kolar Matic |
99 | Miskulin Jure |
Synergy Baku Project | |
---|---|
100 | Averin Maksym |
101 | Eibegger Markus |
102 | Van Winden Dennis |
103 | Ilyasov Ismayil |
104 | Tamouridis Ioannis |
Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
---|---|
105 | Damiano Maurizio |
106 | Malucelli Matteo |
107 | Pettiti Alessandro |
108 | Tizza Marco |
109 | Reda Francesco |
110 | Vigano Davide |
MLP Team Bergstrasse | |
---|---|
111 | Asgreen Kasper |
112 | Barnick Jonas |
113 | Egger Mike-Aaron |
114 | Süssmilch Eric |
115 | Mandrysch John |
116 | Fußnegger Moritz |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
117 | Berger Leon |
118 | Reimer Martin |
119 | Schiewer Franz |
120 | Willwohl Willi |
121 | Soballa Carl |
122 | Koch Christian |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
123 | Frischknecht Andri |
124 | Forster Lars |
125 | Vetsch Enea |
126 | Imhof Claudio |
127 | Brüngger Nico |
128 | Fluckiger Lukas |
Amplatz - BMC | |
---|---|
129 | Bajc Andi |
130 | Tratnik Jan |
131 | Canecky Marek |
132 | Kusztor Peter |
133 | Kuen Maximilian |
134 | Paulus Dennis |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
135 | Laton Eryk |
136 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
137 | Stosz Patryk |
138 | Paluta Michal |
139 | Brozyna Piotr |
140 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
Sava | |
---|---|
141 | Katrasnik Gasper |
142 | Groselj Ziga |
143 | Poljanec Miha |
144 | Razingar Matej |
145 | Svab Jernej |
146 | Groselj Matic |
GF-Pro Fachklinik Dr.Herzog | |
---|---|
147 | Herbert Luca |
148 | Obersteiner Florian |
149 | Ossyra Gabriel |
150 | Xanke Torben |
151 | Becker Benedikt |
Bridgestone - Anchor | |
---|---|
152 | Lebas Thomas |
153 | Monier Damien |
154 | Hatsuyama Sho |
155 | Terasaki Takero |
156 | Tsubaki Hiroshi |
157 | Nishizono Ryota |
SKC Tufo - Prostejov | |
---|---|
158 | Pszczolarski Wojciech |
159 | Koudela Tomas |
160 | Dolezel Radovan |
161 | Lichnovsky Ludek |
162 | Zahalka Matej |
163 | Sipos Marek |
Kemo - Dukla Trencin | |
---|---|
164 | Kovac Maros |
165 | Tybor Patrik |
166 | Zanelli Renzo |
167 | Jurco Matej |
168 | Holomek Milan |
169 | Duben Martin |
Cycling Academy Team | |
---|---|
170 | Migdal Wociech |
171 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
172 | Turek Daniel |
173 | Malovec Lubos |
174 | Dasko Mario |
175 | Talaga Patryk |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
176 | Kump Marko |
177 | Fajt Kristjan |
178 | Rumac Josip |
179 | Roglic Primoz |
180 | Novak Domen |
181 | Per David |
Sparebanken Sør | |
---|---|
182 | Bugge Vegard Robinson |
183 | Erland Andreas |
184 | Aasvold Kristian |
185 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
186 | Vangstad Andreas |
Team Stölting | |
---|---|
187 | Egner Arne |
188 | Porzner Manuel |
189 | Reutter Sven |
190 | Koep Thomas |
191 | Herklotz Silvio |
192 | Kämna Lennard |
Veloclub Ratisbona | |
---|---|
193 | Förster Peter |
194 | Schafbauer Josef |
195 | Nappa Fabio |
196 | Brandl Wolfgang |
Whirlpool - Author | |
---|---|
197 | Buchacek Thomas |
198 | Hunal Martin |
199 | Polnicky Jiri |
200 | Kalojiros Tomas |